
GAMES
22
MIN
7.7
PTS
2.2
REB
1.1
AST
0.3
FG%
57.1
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 22 | 4 | 7.7 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 57.1 | 25.0 | 38.9 | 1.3 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 11.7 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 58.3 | 66.7 | 50.0 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | — | — | 0.0 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 10.6 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 33.3 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 11 | 3 | 10.1 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 70.6 | 0.0 | 58.3 | 1.9 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 6 | 3 | 11.1 | 3.2 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 56.3 | — | 50.0 | 3.7 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 6 | 1 | 7.5 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 46.7 | — | — | 1.7 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 4 | 3 | 8.2 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 44.4 | 0.0 | — | 1.8 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | -1.5 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 22 | 169 | 55.9 | 58.6 | 13.7 | 14.0 | 0.11 | 0.51 | 10.2 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 1.7 |
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 70 | 64.9 | 66.7 | 12.2 | 17.0 | 0.25 | 0.50 | 9.7 | 8.7 | 2.0 | 2.0 |
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 4 | 42 | 52.2 | 53.6 | 20.5 | 16.4 | 0.14 | 0.21 | 13.6 | 6.8 | 2.6 | 1.7 |
| 2023-24 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 11 | 111 | 69.6 | 70.6 | 11.7 | 21.2 | 0.12 | 0.71 | 10.1 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
| 2023-24 EuroCup | Regular season | 6 | 67 | 56.3 | 56.3 | 13.1 | 10.6 | 0.00 | 0.13 | 10.3 | 8.1 | 1.1 | 1.6 |
| 2022-23 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 6 | 45 | 46.7 | 46.7 | 16.0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 11.2 | 8.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| 2022-23 EuroCup | Regular season | 4 | 33 | 44.4 | 44.4 | 13.2 | 0.0 | 0.22 | 0.00 | 8.7 | 6.5 | 3.3 | 1.1 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · BAR 1.8% more rebounds allowed to guards than the league average (8.67 vs 8.52) · 3 games+1.8%
Rebounds not enough history for a reference line
Last 15 games — 2022-23
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Feb | @ BET | W 71-67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 Feb | vs ULM | W 82-76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 Feb | vs BAX | W 73-65 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -13 |
| 1 Feb | @ PRM | L 90-95 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -3 |
| 28 Jan | @ RBB | W 70-51 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | +11 |
| 25 Jan | vs COL | W 96-91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 22 Jan | vs DGC | L 75-91 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -9 |
| 17 Jan | vs FEB | W 83-82 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
| 15 Jan | @ BKN | L 83-84 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -9 |
| 7 Jan | vs COV | W 90-72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 Jan | @ GIR | L 66-79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 |
| 29 Dec | vs BET | W 93-81 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -6 |
| 21 Dec | @ LIE | W 90-76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 Dec | vs URV | W 90-87 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -2 |
| 10 Dec | vs LLTF | W 78-69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits — 2022-23
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 9 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.2 |
| Away venue | 7 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 4+ days rest | 16 | 4.9 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
Hit rates by line — Rebounds, 2022-23
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Rebounds line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 6/1060% |
| Over 1.5 | 1/520% | 4/1040% | 4/1040% |
| Over 2.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 3/1030% |
How often Miguel Allen finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.