GAMES
24
MIN
11.1
PTS
4.6
REB
2.2
AST
0.3
FG%
55.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 24 | 0 | 11.1 | 4.6 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 55.0 | 40.0 | 66.7 | 4.2 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 10.7 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 75.0 | 0.5 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 30 | 14 | 23.4 | 8.1 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 40.7 | 31.7 | 80.8 | 6.6 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 30 | 22 | 24.1 | 8.2 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 51.0 | 23.6 | 93.8 | 8.4 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 8 | 4 | 17.0 | 3.4 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 28.2 | 11.1 | 60.0 | 2.0 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 17 | 0 | 13.4 | 5.6 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 54.4 | 37.5 | 100.0 | 5.6 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 30 | 1 | 19.2 | 6.1 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 42.0 | 29.9 | 71.1 | 5.7 | |
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 17.8 | 6.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 52.6 | 40.0 | 100.0 | 4.8 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 11 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 24 | 266 | 63.5 | 62.5 | 17.3 | 13.9 | 0.38 | 0.19 | 14.9 | 7.2 | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| 2024-25 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 30 | 702 | 51.1 | 46.7 | 18.8 | 12.9 | 0.38 | 0.24 | 12.4 | 5.9 | 1.2 | 1.4 |
| 2023-24 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 30 | 723 | 58.9 | 55.4 | 15.9 | 13.7 | 0.37 | 0.16 | 12.2 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 1.8 |
| 2022-23 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 25 | 363 | 54.8 | 52.8 | 17.4 | 15.1 | 0.54 | 0.11 | 12.2 | 6.6 | 0.9 | 1.4 |
| 2021-22 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 30 | 575 | 51.2 | 48.1 | 16.3 | 12.3 | 0.41 | 0.23 | 11.5 | 7.0 | 1.9 | 1.4 |
| 2021-22 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 4 | 71 | 65.4 | 63.2 | 13.5 | 4.8 | 0.53 | 0.11 | 13.2 | 7.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-16
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast not enough history for a reference line
Last 12 games — 2015-16
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 May | vs ZGA | L 55-92 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 6 Apr | vs SOW | W 89-68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 Mar | vs WKS | L 79-89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 16 Mar | @ TUR | L 83-91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 Mar | @ MDG | W 78-72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 Feb | @ RRA | L 80-87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 Feb | vs WLO | L 66-86 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 9 Jan | @ STA | W 80-78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 Nov | @ WLO | L 76-82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 Oct | vs STR | W 83-52 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | +1 |
| 21 Oct | vs RRA | L 61-64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 Oct | @ TRF | W 73-51 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits — 2015-16
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 6 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| Away venue | 6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 3 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
| 4+ days rest | 8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2015-16
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 3/560% | 4/667% | 4/667% |
How often Michał Kołodziej finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.