GAMES
17
MIN
24.0
PTS
4.4
REB
6.9
AST
0.6
FG%
52.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 17 | 15 | 24.0 | 4.4 | 6.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 52.0 | — | 52.4 | 8.2 | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | AKO | 11 | 11 | 27.8 | 7.6 | 8.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 50.0 | — | 57.9 | 12.2 |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 22.6 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 60.0 | — | 50.0 | — | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 13 | 13 | 23.2 | 6.2 | 7.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 61.4 | — | 45.8 | 9.8 | |
| 2017-18 | Playoffs | 4 | 4 | 19.6 | 3.0 | 5.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 31.3 | — | 33.3 | 3.5 | |
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 30 | 29 | 29.6 | 9.7 | 9.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 56.2 | — | 51.0 | 15.0 | |
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 32 | 32 | 28.8 | 11.3 | 9.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 59.8 | — | 60.6 | 17.5 | |
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 31.7 | 9.3 | 10.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 64.7 | — | 46.2 | 14.7 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 6 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 17 | 409 | 54.0 | 52.0 | 10.9 | 28.3 | 0.00 | 0.84 | 6.5 | 10.3 | 1.0 | 1.8 |
| 2018-19 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 11 | 306 | 53.4 | 50.0 | 15.5 | 24.1 | 0.00 | 0.61 | 9.9 | 10.8 | 1.3 | 1.8 |
| 2017-18 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 13 | 301 | 59.9 | 61.4 | 12.9 | 16.1 | 0.00 | 0.42 | 9.7 | 11.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 |
| 2017-18 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 4 | 78 | 32.2 | 31.3 | 14.4 | 21.2 | 0.00 | 0.38 | 5.5 | 10.6 | 1.4 | 1.4 |
| 2016-17 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 30 | 887 | 56.6 | 56.2 | 18.2 | 22.3 | 0.00 | 0.75 | 11.8 | 10.9 | 0.9 | 2.2 |
| 2015-16 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 32 | 920 | 62.6 | 59.8 | 19.9 | 24.2 | 0.00 | 1.02 | 14.1 | 12.1 | 0.8 | 1.9 |
| 2015-16 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 3 | 95 | 61.6 | 64.7 | 15.3 | 23.6 | 0.00 | 0.76 | 10.6 | 11.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162013-14
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · WKS 21.8% more points allowed to centres than the league average (16 vs 13.14) · 2 games+21.8%
Points not enough history for a reference line
Last 2 games — 2013-14
Splits — 2013-14
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 |
| Away venue | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |