GAMES
2
MIN
24.4
PTS
5.0
REB
2.5
AST
1.0
FG%
37.5
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 2 | 24.4 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 37.5 | 40.0 | 100.0 | 5.5 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 25 | 25 | 33.2 | 8.6 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 35.8 | 25.2 | 76.7 | 11.2 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 1 | 1 | 38.6 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 41.7 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 13.0 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 23 | 23 | 33.8 | 9.5 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 39.4 | 24.7 | 77.8 | 11.7 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 19 | 18 | 33.2 | 10.2 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 45.8 | 17.0 | 59.6 | 14.3 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 35.9 | 14.0 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 39.1 | 40.0 | 60.0 | 17.5 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 26 | 26 | 30.2 | 9.7 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 44.5 | 29.2 | 68.1 | 12.8 | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 31.0 | 11.5 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 33.3 | 16.7 | 75.0 | 12.0 | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 8 | 0 | 17.7 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 36.4 | 16.7 | 78.6 | 6.4 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 20 | 11 | 20.9 | 5.8 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 46.8 | 31.0 | 48.3 | 7.0 | |
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 25 | 0 | 23.6 | 4.3 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 29.9 | 14.0 | 47.5 | 5.4 | |
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 26 | 0 | 29.3 | 8.2 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 42.6 | 28.2 | 65.9 | 10.2 | |
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 26 | 0 | 26.5 | 6.0 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 34.2 | 21.7 | 62.1 | 7.0 | |
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 26 | 0 | 24.2 | 5.9 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 47.7 | 16.0 | 63.6 | 5.5 | |
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 7 | 0 | 6.5 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 27.3 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 1.4 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 ABA League | Regular season | 2 | 49 | 56.3 | 50.0 | 8.6 | 0.0 | 0.63 | 0.25 | 7.4 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| 2025-26 ABA League | Regular season | 25 | 830 | 47.5 | 42.3 | 15.6 | 13.3 | 0.51 | 0.30 | 9.4 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 1.4 |
| 2025-26 ABA League | Playoffs | 1 | 39 | 54.3 | 54.2 | 20.1 | 13.4 | 0.50 | 0.17 | 13.1 | 4.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| 2024-25 ABA League | Regular season | 23 | 777 | 50.8 | 45.2 | 16.2 | 16.9 | 0.47 | 0.34 | 10.1 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 1.4 |
| 2023-24 ABA League | Regular season | 19 | 630 | 50.8 | 48.5 | 15.5 | 7.3 | 0.32 | 0.31 | 11.1 | 5.9 | 2.6 | 2.2 |
| 2023-24 ABA League | Playoffs | 2 | 72 | 51.1 | 47.8 | 20.1 | 12.7 | 0.43 | 0.43 | 14.0 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 3.5 |
| 2022-23 ABA League | Regular season | 26 | 784 | 54.3 | 49.5 | 15.4 | 11.5 | 0.34 | 0.48 | 11.5 | 6.6 | 3.0 | 1.3 |
| 2022-23 ABA League | Playoffs | 2 | 62 | 41.8 | 35.4 | 21.6 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.33 | 13.4 | 3.5 | 2.9 | 2.9 |
| 2020-21 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 8 | 141 | 51.5 | 40.9 | 11.0 | 15.1 | 0.55 | 0.64 | 7.4 | 4.3 | 4.1 | 2.8 |
| 2019-20 ABA League | Regular season | 20 | 419 | 53.9 | 53.7 | 14.7 | 14.4 | 0.45 | 0.31 | 9.9 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 1.4 |
| 2015-16 ABA League | Regular season | 25 | 590 | 35.3 | 32.8 | 14.9 | 14.6 | 0.43 | 0.30 | 6.5 | 6.8 | 1.5 | 2.0 |
| 2014-15 ABA League | Regular season | 26 | 761 | 50.9 | 48.4 | 16.4 | 17.0 | 0.41 | 0.23 | 10.1 | 5.6 | 2.3 | 2.4 |
| 2013-14 ABA League | Regular season | 26 | 690 | 43.5 | 39.0 | 17.0 | 23.0 | 0.45 | 0.37 | 8.2 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 2.1 |
| 2012-13 ABA League | Regular season | 26 | 630 | 52.3 | 49.2 | 14.8 | 24.2 | 0.20 | 0.34 | 8.8 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 1.5 |
| 2010-11 ABA League | Regular season | 7 | 46 | 34.4 | 27.3 | 17.2 | 12.1 | 0.36 | 0.73 | 7.9 | 8.7 | 0.0 | 1.6 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232020-212019-202015-162014-152013-142012-132010-11
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points not enough history for a reference line
Last 2 games — 2026-27
Splits — 2026-27
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 1 | 25.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 |
| Away venue | 1 | 23.7 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 1 | 23.7 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 25.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 |