GAMES
2
MIN
24.4
PTS
5.0
REB
2.5
AST
1.0
FG%
37.5
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 2 | 24.4 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 37.5 | 40.0 | 100.0 | 5.5 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 25 | 25 | 33.2 | 8.6 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 35.8 | 25.2 | 76.7 | 11.2 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 1 | 1 | 38.6 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 41.7 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 13.0 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 23 | 23 | 33.8 | 9.5 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 39.4 | 24.7 | 77.8 | 11.7 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 19 | 18 | 33.2 | 10.2 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 45.8 | 17.0 | 59.6 | 14.3 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 35.9 | 14.0 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 39.1 | 40.0 | 60.0 | 17.5 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 26 | 26 | 30.2 | 9.7 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 44.5 | 29.2 | 68.1 | 12.8 | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 31.0 | 11.5 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 33.3 | 16.7 | 75.0 | 12.0 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 12 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 ABA League | Regular season | 2 | 49 | 56.3 | 50.0 | 8.6 | 0.0 | 0.63 | 0.25 | 7.4 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| 2025-26 ABA League | Regular season | 25 | 830 | 47.5 | 42.3 | 15.6 | 13.3 | 0.51 | 0.30 | 9.4 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 1.4 |
| 2025-26 ABA League | Playoffs | 1 | 39 | 54.3 | 54.2 | 20.1 | 13.4 | 0.50 | 0.17 | 13.1 | 4.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| 2024-25 ABA League | Regular season | 23 | 777 | 50.8 | 45.2 | 16.2 | 16.9 | 0.47 | 0.34 | 10.1 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 1.4 |
| 2023-24 ABA League | Regular season | 19 | 630 | 50.8 | 48.5 | 15.5 | 7.3 | 0.32 | 0.31 | 11.1 | 5.9 | 2.6 | 2.2 |
| 2023-24 ABA League | Playoffs | 2 | 72 | 51.1 | 47.8 | 20.1 | 12.7 | 0.43 | 0.43 | 14.0 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 3.5 |
| 2022-23 ABA League | Regular season | 26 | 784 | 54.3 | 49.5 | 15.4 | 11.5 | 0.34 | 0.48 | 11.5 | 6.6 | 3.0 | 1.3 |
| 2022-23 ABA League | Playoffs | 2 | 62 | 41.8 | 35.4 | 21.6 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.33 | 13.4 | 3.5 | 2.9 | 2.9 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232020-212019-202015-162014-152013-142012-132010-11
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Rebounds over 7.0 in 1/10
Last 15 games — 2025-26
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Apr | @ SPA | L 68-86 | 39 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20 | -16 |
| 27 Apr | @ SCD | L 59-73 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -20 |
| 14 Apr | vs FMP | W 76-65 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | -1 |
| 3 Apr | @ BOR | W 67-65 | 32 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | +6 |
| 31 Mar | @ FMP | L 55-85 | 27 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -27 |
| 27 Mar | @ SPL | W 79-59 | 36 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 9 | +22 |
| 23 Mar | vs SCD | W 69-62 | 37 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 16 | +8 |
| 13 Mar | vs KRK | L 66-72 | 45 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 16 | -6 |
| 6 Mar | vs SPL | W 106-77 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 22 | +18 |
| 12 Feb | vs BOR | W 81-63 | 31 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 24 | +19 |
| 6 Feb | @ VIE | W 86-77 | 39 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 24 | +10 |
| 23 Jan | vs COL | L 101-112 | 44 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 21 | -9 |
| 17 Jan | vs CZV | L 67-80 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -6 |
| 11 Jan | vs BUD | L 66-87 | 32 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 21 | -14 |
| 2 Jan | @ BOS | L 85-93 | 36 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 26 | -12 |
Splits — 2025-26
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 13 | 34.4 | 9.8 | 6.8 | 2.3 |
| Away venue | 13 | 32.4 | 7.8 | 5.4 | 1.8 |
| 2-3 days rest | 2 | 35.4 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 23 | 33.1 | 9.0 | 6.2 | 2.1 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 35.9 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 |
Hit rates by line — Rebounds, 2025-26
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Rebounds line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 4.5 | 4/580% | 9/1090% | 21/2681% |
| Over 5.5 | 0/50% | 5/1050% | 16/2662% |
| Over 6.5 | 0/50% | 4/1040% | 13/2650% |
| Over 7.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 5/2619% |
| Over 8.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 4/2615% |
How often Marko Ramljak finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.