
GAMES
3
MIN
21.6
PTS
16.0
REB
1.0
AST
5.0
FG%
56.7
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 3 | 1 | 21.6 | 16.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 56.7 | 66.7 | 100.0 | 19.0 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 29 | 18 | 23.4 | 15.6 | 2.6 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 50.0 | 40.5 | 94.0 | 16.2 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 24.3 | 10.3 | 2.3 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 37.5 | 27.3 | 100.0 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 6 | 6 | 22.5 | 11.5 | 1.5 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 42.2 | 35.3 | 90.0 | 10.8 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 9 | 0 | 22.6 | 12.8 | 1.8 | 6.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 45.7 | 30.4 | 94.4 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 33 | 16 | 23.9 | 14.3 | 2.2 | 7.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 50.1 | 34.9 | 91.5 | 16.6 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 20.3 | 11.3 | 1.5 | 5.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 43.6 | 33.3 | 100.0 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 4 | 4 | 27.1 | 20.5 | 1.8 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 54.7 | 46.7 | 89.5 | 22.3 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 8 | 0 | 29.4 | 18.3 | 1.8 | 7.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 50.5 | 29.4 | 96.3 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 34 | 28 | 25.4 | 14.2 | 2.4 | 6.4 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 49.2 | 37.6 | 91.0 | 15.9 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 27.0 | 13.5 | 3.2 | 8.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 45.6 | 31.0 | 76.9 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 26.4 | 14.5 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 42.3 | 38.5 | 100.0 | 13.0 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 11 | 0 | 27.2 | 17.9 | 3.3 | 7.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 49.3 | 37.5 | 95.8 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 33 | 19 | 22.3 | 11.8 | 1.9 | 5.8 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 50.8 | 31.6 | 82.4 | 12.9 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 21.0 | 13.3 | 1.3 | 7.5 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 57.1 | 53.3 | 100.0 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 20.4 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 53.8 | 100.0 | 75.0 | 10.5 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 11 | 0 | 25.4 | 12.7 | 2.1 | 6.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 53.8 | 35.0 | 84.0 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 34 | 14 | 23.6 | 12.6 | 2.1 | 6.3 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 46.4 | 28.6 | 90.2 | 14.3 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 19.2 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 44.7 | 37.5 | 73.3 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 23.6 | 11.7 | 0.7 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 44.0 | 50.0 | 90.9 | 13.7 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 13 | 0 | 25.7 | 11.5 | 1.4 | 8.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 52.1 | 25.0 | 81.0 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 35 | 14 | 25.3 | 14.2 | 2.0 | 6.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 51.3 | 42.1 | 92.5 | 15.5 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 18.1 | 9.4 | 0.8 | 6.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 51.4 | 40.0 | 100.0 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 5 | 2 | 26.2 | 17.2 | 2.2 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 43.2 | 23.8 | 100.0 | 16.2 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 7 | 0 | 23.1 | 8.6 | 1.1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 38.3 | 31.8 | 100.0 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 23 | 23 | 28.3 | 12.7 | 2.4 | 8.0 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 46.4 | 30.4 | 98.1 | 15.5 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 13 | 0 | 24.8 | 11.8 | 2.3 | 8.8 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 50.0 | 32.3 | 85.7 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 27.4 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 38.5 | 20.0 | 100.0 | 9.5 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 28.2 | 13.0 | 2.5 | 5.8 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 44.2 | 33.3 | 90.0 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 32 | 11 | 20.1 | 7.8 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 49.7 | 38.2 | 97.0 | 10.6 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 30 | 13 | 19.5 | 8.2 | 1.6 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 52.8 | 46.8 | 89.2 | 9.4 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 2.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 4 | 2 | 19.5 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 25.0 | 20.0 | 83.3 | 2.5 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 32 | 20 | 20.3 | 7.3 | 2.1 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 45.7 | 34.2 | 87.5 | 9.8 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 25 | 7 | 15.5 | 5.5 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 39.5 | 42.4 | 94.3 | 5.8 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Playoffs | 10 | 5 | 21.0 | 9.3 | 2.0 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 44.0 | 44.4 | 88.2 | 10.4 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Playoffs | 4 | 4 | 23.6 | 8.3 | 0.8 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 45.5 | 66.7 | 8.5 | |
| NBA | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 23 | 1 | 10.3 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 36.8 | 21.1 | 52.9 | — | |
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 53 | 0 | 16.3 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 42.2 | 26.2 | 93.1 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 34 | 17 | 21.8 | 7.7 | 2.2 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 47.9 | 33.3 | 87.1 | 10.1 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 24 | 16 | 23.3 | 8.5 | 2.4 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 40.2 | 37.7 | 83.3 | 9.2 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 18.0 | 9.3 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 43.4 | 42.9 | 78.9 | 9.2 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 14.9 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 41.7 | 20.0 | — | 4.3 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 33 | 33 | 21.7 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 48.6 | 36.0 | 97.1 | 11.2 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 24 | 24 | 22.0 | 8.2 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 49.0 | 33.3 | 83.9 | 9.6 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Playoffs | 11 | 11 | 24.4 | 10.2 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 46.2 | 24.3 | 89.5 | 12.4 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Playoffs | 5 | 5 | 18.9 | 8.4 | 1.8 | 4.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 36.4 | 66.7 | 9.2 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 34 | 25 | 21.8 | 9.1 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 43.3 | 41.0 | 87.1 | 10.9 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 24 | 12 | 19.5 | 8.2 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 45.1 | 37.7 | 97.0 | 10.2 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Playoffs | 11 | 11 | 18.2 | 7.7 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 45.7 | 32.3 | 73.3 | 8.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Playoffs | 7 | 5 | 23.9 | 7.4 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 32.8 | 28.1 | 100.0 | 3.9 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 36 | 30 | 23.1 | 8.2 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 46.2 | 41.7 | 84.3 | 10.6 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 16 | 16 | 23.2 | 8.6 | 2.1 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 53.8 | 47.6 | 85.0 | 11.1 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Playoffs | 9 | 8 | 22.8 | 8.6 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 46.0 | 34.4 | 100.0 | 8.6 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Playoffs | 5 | 5 | 25.4 | 8.4 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 41.2 | 33.3 | 90.0 | 9.6 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 34 | 28 | 28.7 | 9.7 | 2.9 | 5.9 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 50.0 | 40.5 | 87.7 | 13.6 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 16 | 10 | 28.0 | 10.3 | 3.1 | 5.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 44.9 | 44.7 | 85.4 | 14.3 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2010-11 | Playoffs | 5 | 5 | 29.8 | 11.4 | 2.8 | 6.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 48.9 | 66.7 | 83.3 | 12.8 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2010-11 | Playoffs | 4 | 4 | 31.2 | 10.5 | 2.8 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 50.0 | 42.9 | 100.0 | 12.8 | |
| 2009-10 | Regular season | 12 | 1 | 22.3 | 9.8 | 1.8 | 4.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 56.3 | 30.0 | 88.0 | 11.7 | |
| 2009-10 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 16.9 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 35.3 | 33.3 | 50.0 | 2.8 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2008-09 | Regular season | 6 | 5 | 24.3 | 8.7 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 52.8 | 45.5 | 90.0 | 10.2 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2006-07 | Regular season | 20 | 3 | 12.4 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 37.7 | 16.7 | 87.5 | 4.3 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 3 | 65 | 69.8 | 63.3 | 29.1 | 10.4 | 0.20 | 0.33 | 26.7 | 1.7 | 8.3 | 1.1 |
| 2025-26 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 29 | 679 | 59.5 | 54.4 | 33.4 | 17.4 | 0.22 | 0.24 | 24.0 | 3.9 | 8.7 | 0.8 |
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 4 | 97 | 48.6 | 45.0 | 28.6 | 20.7 | 0.55 | 0.13 | 15.2 | 3.3 | 8.5 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 6 | 135 | 50.4 | 46.9 | 28.1 | 12.8 | 0.27 | 0.16 | 18.4 | 2.4 | 7.7 | 1.1 |
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 9 | 204 | 59.4 | 50.0 | 29.2 | 16.4 | 0.28 | 0.44 | 20.3 | 2.8 | 10.1 | 0.9 |
| 2024-25 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 33 | 789 | 59.4 | 54.2 | 32.0 | 20.2 | 0.23 | 0.26 | 21.6 | 3.2 | 10.7 | 0.7 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 4 | 81 | 52.9 | 47.4 | 33.0 | 15.8 | 0.23 | 0.21 | 20.0 | 2.7 | 10.2 | 1.8 |
| 2024-25 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 4 | 108 | 66.8 | 61.3 | 31.5 | 14.0 | 0.28 | 0.36 | 27.3 | 2.3 | 7.3 | 1.7 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 8 | 235 | 60.4 | 55.0 | 30.7 | 17.1 | 0.31 | 0.25 | 22.3 | 2.1 | 8.7 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 34 | 864 | 58.6 | 53.9 | 29.1 | 18.3 | 0.25 | 0.24 | 20.1 | 3.4 | 9.0 | 1.0 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 162 | 54.9 | 52.2 | 28.0 | 16.9 | 0.43 | 0.19 | 18.0 | 4.2 | 11.4 | 0.4 |
| 2023-24 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 2 | 53 | 53.9 | 51.9 | 28.8 | 18.2 | 0.50 | 0.08 | 19.8 | 2.7 | 10.9 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 11 | 300 | 61.9 | 54.7 | 32.5 | 15.9 | 0.29 | 0.35 | 23.7 | 4.3 | 10.1 | 0.8 |
| 2022-23 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 33 | 736 | 57.2 | 53.7 | 29.7 | 22.2 | 0.18 | 0.22 | 19.1 | 3.1 | 9.3 | 1.1 |
| 2022-23 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 126 | 67.2 | 64.3 | 27.6 | 13.1 | 0.27 | 0.14 | 22.8 | 2.3 | 12.8 | 1.1 |
| 2022-23 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 2 | 41 | 61.0 | 57.7 | 23.8 | 21.3 | 0.08 | 0.31 | 15.9 | 4.4 | 5.3 | 1.8 |
| 2022-23 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 11 | 280 | 60.9 | 57.2 | 27.6 | 24.8 | 0.19 | 0.24 | 18.0 | 3.0 | 9.1 | 1.2 |
| 2021-22 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 34 | 803 | 55.4 | 49.3 | 30.3 | 18.8 | 0.20 | 0.30 | 19.3 | 3.1 | 9.6 | 1.0 |
| 2021-22 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 115 | 57.2 | 52.6 | 25.9 | 23.9 | 0.42 | 0.39 | 16.0 | 3.8 | 8.1 | 0.9 |
| 2021-22 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 3 | 71 | 58.6 | 50.0 | 27.3 | 21.1 | 0.24 | 0.44 | 17.8 | 1.0 | 10.2 | 0.5 |
| 2021-22 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 13 | 335 | 57.2 | 54.5 | 25.2 | 19.7 | 0.20 | 0.17 | 16.0 | 1.9 | 12.2 | 0.4 |
| 2020-21 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 35 | 884 | 60.9 | 56.7 | 28.3 | 19.3 | 0.25 | 0.21 | 20.3 | 2.8 | 8.8 | 1.0 |
| 2020-21 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 5 | 90 | 61.7 | 57.1 | 25.5 | 17.4 | 0.29 | 0.20 | 18.7 | 1.6 | 12.7 | 0.0 |
| 2020-21 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 5 | 131 | 52.8 | 46.6 | 36.8 | 14.7 | 0.28 | 0.23 | 23.7 | 3.0 | 9.6 | 1.4 |
| 2020-21 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 7 | 162 | 47.6 | 44.2 | 22.6 | 12.5 | 0.37 | 0.12 | 13.3 | 1.8 | 9.3 | 1.1 |
| 2019-20 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 23 | 651 | 56.4 | 50.9 | 25.7 | 24.7 | 0.29 | 0.23 | 16.1 | 3.0 | 10.2 | 1.4 |
| 2019-20 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 13 | 323 | 58.2 | 54.2 | 24.5 | 16.9 | 0.26 | 0.23 | 17.2 | 3.3 | 12.8 | 1.7 |
| 2019-20 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 2 | 55 | 48.9 | 42.3 | 19.6 | 32.8 | 0.38 | 0.23 | 9.2 | 1.3 | 10.5 | 0.0 |
| 2019-20 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 4 | 113 | 54.9 | 50.0 | 26.8 | 20.2 | 0.35 | 0.23 | 16.6 | 3.2 | 7.3 | 1.6 |
| 2018-19 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 32 | 643 | 58.9 | 55.1 | 20.0 | 21.2 | 0.28 | 0.17 | 13.9 | 3.6 | 9.0 | 1.3 |
| 2018-19 EuroLeague | Regular season | 30 | 586 | 62.4 | 58.9 | 22.0 | 26.8 | 0.26 | 0.21 | 15.1 | 3.0 | 8.7 | 1.2 |
| 2018-19 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 4 | 78 | 35.7 | 29.2 | 24.0 | 31.1 | 0.42 | 0.25 | 8.8 | 1.8 | 8.3 | 1.4 |
| 2017-18 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 32 | 649 | 57.3 | 52.4 | 18.7 | 19.3 | 0.40 | 0.26 | 13.0 | 3.8 | 8.0 | 0.8 |
| 2017-18 EuroLeague | Regular season | 25 | 386 | 52.9 | 45.6 | 21.5 | 22.7 | 0.29 | 0.31 | 12.8 | 2.5 | 8.0 | 0.3 |
| 2017-18 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 10 | 210 | 56.4 | 52.0 | 23.9 | 20.3 | 0.36 | 0.23 | 15.9 | 3.4 | 8.9 | 1.0 |
| 2017-18 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 4 | 94 | 60.4 | 59.6 | 17.4 | 15.5 | 0.42 | 0.12 | 12.6 | 1.1 | 7.2 | 0.4 |
| 2016-17 NBA | Regular season | 23 | 237 | 41.7 | 39.7 | 17.0 | 20.1 | 0.28 | 0.25 | 9.6 | 3.6 | 7.9 | 1.8 |
| 2015-16 NBA | Regular season | 53 | 866 | 48.8 | 45.7 | 16.6 | 24.8 | 0.27 | 0.13 | 9.8 | 3.7 | 7.6 | 1.4 |
| 2014-15 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 34 | 741 | 57.6 | 54.9 | 19.8 | 23.1 | 0.42 | 0.15 | 12.7 | 3.7 | 7.5 | 1.1 |
| 2014-15 EuroLeague | Regular season | 24 | 558 | 50.2 | 47.1 | 21.8 | 19.2 | 0.37 | 0.16 | 13.1 | 3.7 | 7.0 | 0.8 |
| 2014-15 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 10 | 180 | 55.1 | 51.3 | 26.2 | 10.6 | 0.37 | 0.25 | 18.6 | 2.8 | 6.8 | 1.0 |
| 2014-15 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 4 | 60 | 45.8 | 45.8 | 17.4 | 40.0 | 0.42 | 0.00 | 6.6 | 4.2 | 8.4 | 1.8 |
| 2013-14 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 33 | 715 | 59.1 | 55.6 | 19.8 | 18.0 | 0.39 | 0.15 | 14.1 | 3.4 | 7.2 | 1.0 |
| 2013-14 EuroLeague | Regular season | 24 | 529 | 59.1 | 55.9 | 19.4 | 19.4 | 0.41 | 0.20 | 13.4 | 3.4 | 5.9 | 0.8 |
| 2013-14 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 11 | 268 | 55.2 | 51.1 | 21.3 | 14.4 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 15.0 | 4.4 | 7.4 | 1.5 |
| 2013-14 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 5 | 95 | 57.3 | 55.9 | 25.0 | 21.4 | 0.32 | 0.18 | 16.0 | 3.4 | 8.8 | 0.0 |
| 2012-13 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 34 | 740 | 56.3 | 51.6 | 22.2 | 17.0 | 0.40 | 0.25 | 15.0 | 3.8 | 6.1 | 1.6 |
| 2012-13 EuroLeague | Regular season | 24 | 468 | 58.5 | 53.6 | 22.6 | 19.7 | 0.45 | 0.22 | 15.1 | 3.8 | 6.7 | 1.5 |
| 2012-13 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 11 | 200 | 55.5 | 52.9 | 24.3 | 19.9 | 0.44 | 0.21 | 15.3 | 2.9 | 5.2 | 1.8 |
| 2012-13 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 7 | 167 | 41.7 | 40.2 | 24.0 | 18.3 | 0.52 | 0.05 | 11.2 | 4.1 | 3.7 | 0.2 |
| 2011-12 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 36 | 831 | 60.6 | 57.0 | 18.8 | 22.1 | 0.52 | 0.23 | 12.8 | 4.2 | 5.2 | 1.8 |
| 2011-12 EuroLeague | Regular season | 16 | 371 | 67.3 | 64.5 | 18.3 | 23.9 | 0.45 | 0.22 | 13.3 | 3.3 | 6.6 | 1.6 |
| 2011-12 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 9 | 205 | 57.9 | 54.8 | 20.3 | 19.4 | 0.51 | 0.13 | 13.5 | 2.6 | 4.2 | 0.5 |
| 2011-12 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 5 | 127 | 54.7 | 48.5 | 19.2 | 20.7 | 0.44 | 0.29 | 11.9 | 2.5 | 6.8 | 0.8 |
| 2010-11 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 34 | 976 | 61.2 | 56.6 | 17.6 | 21.5 | 0.33 | 0.27 | 12.2 | 3.6 | 7.4 | 1.0 |
| 2010-11 EuroLeague | Regular season | 16 | 448 | 58.9 | 52.1 | 20.3 | 24.0 | 0.32 | 0.41 | 13.2 | 4.0 | 7.1 | 1.0 |
| 2010-11 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 5 | 149 | 57.4 | 55.3 | 22.0 | 22.0 | 0.19 | 0.13 | 13.8 | 3.4 | 7.7 | 0.7 |
| 2010-11 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 4 | 125 | 62.2 | 59.4 | 17.9 | 21.0 | 0.44 | 0.13 | 12.1 | 3.2 | 6.6 | 0.9 |
| 2009-10 EuroLeague | Regular season | 12 | 267 | 64.8 | 60.0 | 21.7 | 20.2 | 0.25 | 0.31 | 15.9 | 3.0 | 6.6 | 1.1 |
| 2009-10 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 4 | 67 | 41.9 | 41.2 | 22.3 | 38.1 | 0.35 | 0.12 | 8.0 | 3.7 | 6.9 | 1.1 |
| 2008-09 EuroCup | Regular season | 6 | 146 | 64.4 | 59.7 | 17.8 | 24.3 | 0.31 | 0.28 | 12.8 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 2.5 |
| 2006-07 EuroLeague | Regular season | 20 | 249 | 45.5 | 40.1 | 25.9 | 16.5 | 0.28 | 0.23 | 15.4 | 4.2 | 3.9 | 2.5 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-122010-112009-102008-092006-07
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · BKN 5.9% more points allowed to guards than the league average (43.67 vs 41.23) · 3 games+5.9%
Points not enough history for a reference line
Last 3 games — 2026-27
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Oct | @ UCAM | W 90-77 | 23 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 24 | +9 |
| 3 Oct | @ UNI | W 80-75 | 24 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 25 | +18 |
| 27 Sept | vs CAZ | L 80-81 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 17 | -2 |
Splits — 2026-27
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 1 | 18.4 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 |
| Away venue | 2 | 23.2 | 18.0 | 0.5 | 6.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 2 | 23.2 | 18.0 | 0.5 | 6.0 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 18.4 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2026-27
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 12.5 – 16.5 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 2/367% |
| Over 17.5 – 18.5 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1/333% |
How often Marcelinho Huertas finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.