
GAMES
28
MIN
17.2
PTS
6.1
REB
4.9
AST
1.7
FG%
61.3
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 28 | 4 | 17.2 | 6.1 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 61.3 | — | 57.5 | 10.2 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 12 | 0 | 16.5 | 4.8 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 61.1 | — | 81.3 | 9.4 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 23 | 3 | 14.3 | 7.3 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 73.3 | — | 59.7 | 10.3 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 24 | 2 | 12.5 | 5.8 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 64.6 | — | 67.3 | 7.5 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 12.1 | 4.5 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 64.3 | — | 0.0 | 8.5 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 12.9 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | — | — | 5.0 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 24 | 17 | 16.8 | 9.9 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 69.3 | 0.0 | 66.2 | 13.3 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 31 | 19 | 19.6 | 9.4 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 59.3 | 33.3 | 68.5 | 12.3 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 7 | 2 | 17.7 | 9.4 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 63.2 | — | 64.3 | 12.4 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 24 | 7 | 17.6 | 8.7 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 69.2 | — | 65.7 | 11.6 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 31 | 9 | 18.9 | 7.6 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 63.9 | 100.0 | 68.7 | 10.2 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 9 | 4 | 18.1 | 10.7 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 61.3 | — | 83.3 | 14.3 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 26 | 5 | 17.3 | 8.0 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 60.8 | 100.0 | 74.2 | 11.1 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 31 | 11 | 19.9 | 8.3 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 59.4 | 0.0 | 68.0 | 10.6 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 8 | 0 | 19.3 | 10.3 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 58.2 | 0.0 | 81.8 | 10.0 | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 17 | 0 | 10.8 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 57.5 | — | 75.0 | 4.6 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 11 | 1 | 12.7 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 40.7 | — | 47.6 | 4.5 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 7 | 4 | 14.2 | 6.9 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 66.7 | — | 80.0 | 11.0 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 6.6 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 75.0 | 1.3 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 17 | 8 | 16.3 | 8.4 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 58.0 | 0.0 | 56.5 | 10.8 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 7 | 0 | 18.4 | 7.9 | 3.9 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 54.3 | 0.0 | 77.3 | — | |
| 2019-20 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 15.0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 71.4 | — | 60.0 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 17 | 6 | 16.1 | 4.8 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 49.2 | 44.4 | 76.5 | 6.5 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 21.6 | 5.7 | 6.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 46.7 | 0.0 | 75.0 | — | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 16 | 0 | 21.2 | 8.7 | 5.1 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 53.2 | 7.1 | 78.6 | 10.6 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 16 | 5 | 13.7 | 4.2 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 50.9 | 37.5 | 53.3 | 4.6 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 10.2 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 24 | 0 | 20.6 | 7.8 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 51.8 | 35.3 | 66.0 | 12.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 28 | 27 | 15.7 | 4.1 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 45.0 | 16.7 | 53.6 | 4.3 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 15.5 | 4.5 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 33.3 | 100.0 | 5.3 | |
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 24.5 | 10.7 | 5.8 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 55.6 | 40.0 | 85.7 | 15.3 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 2 | 1 | 17.7 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 46.2 | 100.0 | 50.0 | 7.0 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 19.3 | 6.0 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 53.8 | 20.0 | 37.5 | 10.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | — | — | 1.0 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 25 | 0 | 23.5 | 9.3 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 48.9 | 35.4 | 76.9 | 13.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 24 | 20 | 24.7 | 8.6 | 5.2 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 42.9 | 17.5 | 78.0 | 9.7 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Playoffs | 8 | 0 | 25.0 | 11.6 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 47.5 | 30.0 | 80.6 | 13.8 | |
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 11 | 0 | 13.3 | 4.1 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 40.5 | 33.3 | 65.0 | 5.7 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 7 | 5 | 13.9 | 3.6 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 40.9 | 12.5 | 75.0 | 6.7 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | -1.0 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 11.1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | — | — | 7.0 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 14 | 0 | 5.1 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 36.8 | — | 50.0 | 1.4 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | -0.7 | |
| 2012-13 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 100.0 | — | 100.0 | 4.5 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 24 | 0 | 12.8 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 52.5 | 25.0 | 70.0 | 4.3 | |
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | — | — | — | 2.0 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | -1.0 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 VTB United League | Regular season | 28 | 482 | 62.3 | 61.3 | 16.3 | 19.3 | 0.00 | 0.69 | 12.8 | 10.2 | 3.6 | 2.3 |
| 2025-26 VTB United League | Playoffs | 12 | 199 | 66.2 | 61.1 | 13.3 | 23.2 | 0.00 | 0.44 | 10.3 | 10.9 | 3.8 | 1.6 |
| 2024-25 ABA League | Regular season | 23 | 329 | 72.0 | 73.3 | 19.7 | 12.7 | 0.00 | 0.69 | 18.5 | 10.2 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Regular season | 24 | 301 | 67.3 | 64.6 | 20.8 | 18.9 | 0.00 | 0.70 | 16.6 | 8.7 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| 2024-25 ABA League | Playoffs | 4 | 49 | 57.1 | 64.3 | 19.1 | 16.0 | 0.00 | 0.29 | 13.3 | 15.6 | 3.7 | 2.2 |
| 2023-24 ABA League | Regular season | 24 | 403 | 70.3 | 69.3 | 23.7 | 14.7 | 0.04 | 0.46 | 21.2 | 8.6 | 4.7 | 2.1 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Regular season | 31 | 609 | 62.6 | 59.5 | 21.3 | 13.7 | 0.02 | 0.46 | 17.3 | 9.0 | 3.1 | 1.7 |
| 2023-24 ABA League | Playoffs | 7 | 124 | 65.6 | 63.2 | 23.4 | 16.6 | 0.00 | 0.74 | 19.2 | 9.3 | 4.1 | 2.0 |
| 2022-23 ABA League | Regular season | 24 | 422 | 70.4 | 69.2 | 21.9 | 20.0 | 0.00 | 0.60 | 17.8 | 7.3 | 3.4 | 2.1 |
| 2022-23 EuroLeague | Regular season | 31 | 586 | 66.6 | 64.3 | 18.8 | 19.2 | 0.01 | 0.46 | 14.4 | 8.4 | 3.6 | 0.9 |
| 2022-23 ABA League | Playoffs | 9 | 163 | 66.2 | 61.3 | 24.8 | 11.0 | 0.00 | 0.39 | 21.2 | 9.9 | 4.6 | 1.5 |
| 2021-22 ABA League | Regular season | 26 | 449 | 65.4 | 61.2 | 21.8 | 20.5 | 0.01 | 0.51 | 16.7 | 9.5 | 3.0 | 1.9 |
| 2021-22 EuroLeague | Regular season | 31 | 618 | 63.2 | 59.4 | 20.9 | 20.4 | 0.01 | 0.61 | 14.9 | 7.8 | 3.0 | 1.6 |
| 2021-22 ABA League | Playoffs | 8 | 154 | 63.4 | 58.2 | 23.3 | 15.6 | 0.02 | 0.40 | 19.1 | 8.4 | 2.6 | 1.2 |
| 2020-21 ABA League | Regular season | 17 | 184 | 60.7 | 57.5 | 16.4 | 24.9 | 0.00 | 0.30 | 10.8 | 7.3 | 3.5 | 1.6 |
| 2020-21 EuroCup | Regular season | 11 | 140 | 44.2 | 40.7 | 16.4 | 23.3 | 0.00 | 0.78 | 8.3 | 8.5 | 1.5 | 4.6 |
| 2020-21 ABA League | Playoffs | 7 | 99 | 69.8 | 66.7 | 18.4 | 8.0 | 0.00 | 0.33 | 17.4 | 14.5 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
| 2019-20 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 17 | 277 | 59.0 | 58.0 | 23.2 | 10.4 | 0.01 | 0.46 | 18.4 | 8.8 | 4.2 | 1.2 |
| 2019-20 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 7 | 128 | 61.5 | 54.3 | 22.4 | 27.6 | 0.11 | 0.63 | 15.4 | 7.6 | 5.6 | 1.4 |
| 2018-19 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 17 | 274 | 55.9 | 52.3 | 15.3 | 19.0 | 0.14 | 0.26 | 10.6 | 8.4 | 3.2 | 0.8 |
| 2018-19 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 3 | 65 | 50.7 | 46.7 | 17.1 | 23.0 | 0.20 | 0.27 | 9.5 | 11.1 | 3.3 | 3.9 |
| 2017-18 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 16 | 340 | 57.3 | 53.7 | 20.5 | 10.3 | 0.13 | 0.26 | 14.7 | 8.7 | 4.2 | 1.2 |
| 2017-18 EuroLeague | Regular season | 16 | 219 | 54.4 | 53.6 | 17.9 | 20.6 | 0.15 | 0.27 | 11.0 | 8.2 | 1.8 | 1.0 |
| 2017-18 Basketball Bundesliga | Playoffs | 3 | 31 | 44.4 | 42.9 | 17.2 | 20.2 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 8.2 | 5.9 | 1.2 | 1.2 |
| 2016-17 ABA League | Regular season | 24 | 494 | 58.6 | 56.1 | 19.2 | 18.0 | 0.24 | 0.34 | 13.6 | 10.0 | 4.7 | 1.6 |
| 2016-17 EuroLeague | Regular season | 28 | 440 | 47.8 | 46.3 | 17.8 | 22.4 | 0.17 | 0.26 | 9.5 | 5.3 | 3.1 | 1.3 |
| 2016-17 ABA League | Playoffs | 6 | 93 | 42.5 | 38.3 | 20.4 | 15.9 | 0.30 | 0.13 | 10.5 | 9.7 | 2.7 | 2.3 |
| 2015-16 ABA League | Regular season | 6 | 147 | 70.7 | 63.9 | 19.9 | 24.9 | 0.42 | 0.58 | 15.7 | 8.6 | 2.4 | 2.4 |
| 2015-16 EuroLeague | Regular season | 2 | 35 | 54.2 | 53.8 | 24.6 | 21.3 | 0.15 | 0.31 | 16.2 | 10.2 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| 2015-16 ABA League | Playoffs | 3 | 58 | 54.5 | 57.7 | 15.3 | 15.4 | 0.38 | 0.62 | 11.2 | 8.1 | 5.6 | 1.9 |
| 2014-15 ABA League | Regular season | 25 | 588 | 57.9 | 55.2 | 19.8 | 18.9 | 0.35 | 0.21 | 14.3 | 9.1 | 3.2 | 2.7 |
| 2014-15 EuroLeague | Regular season | 24 | 593 | 49.5 | 45.8 | 19.5 | 15.7 | 0.33 | 0.21 | 12.6 | 7.6 | 3.4 | 1.8 |
| 2014-15 ABA League | Playoffs | 8 | 200 | 60.5 | 52.5 | 22.9 | 17.2 | 0.33 | 0.59 | 16.7 | 8.5 | 3.4 | 1.4 |
| 2013-14 ABA League | Regular season | 11 | 146 | 49.1 | 43.2 | 19.1 | 19.4 | 0.16 | 0.54 | 11.1 | 9.6 | 3.0 | 1.5 |
| 2013-14 EuroLeague | Regular season | 7 | 98 | 49.0 | 43.2 | 13.7 | 10.5 | 0.36 | 0.36 | 9.2 | 10.3 | 2.6 | 1.8 |
| 2012-13 ABA League | Regular season | 14 | 72 | 40.6 | 36.8 | 16.5 | 7.9 | 0.00 | 0.53 | 9.5 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 |
| 2011-12 ABA League | Regular season | 24 | 308 | 59.0 | 55.9 | 13.1 | 15.0 | 0.27 | 0.34 | 9.4 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 1.2 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-122010-11
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · BOS 100.0% fewer three pointers allowed to centres than the league average (0 vs 0.27) · 2 games-100%
Three Pointers Made over 0.0 in 0/10
Last 15 games — 2020-21
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 May | @ CZV | L 60-67 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 17 | -5 |
| 24 May | vs CZV | W 81-80 | 14 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | +6 |
| 22 May | vs CZV | W 75-71 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | -1 |
| 18 May | @ CZV | L 79-85 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 16 May | @ CZV | L 78-82 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | -9 |
| 7 May | @ MON | W 92-81 | 17 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 19 | +2 |
| 3 May | vs MON | W 97-88 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12 | +2 |
| 18 Apr | @ MON | L 92-100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 14 Apr | vs IGO | W 92-64 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | +4 |
| 11 Apr | @ KRK | W 90-70 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -4 |
| 8 Apr | vs COL | W 89-75 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +3 |
| 4 Apr | vs MEG | W 92-79 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
| 31 Mar | @ ASM | L 87-90 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -3 |
| 26 Mar | vs ASM | L 64-74 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -7 |
| 23 Mar | @ ASM | W 77-76 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
Splits — 2020-21
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 18 | 11.0 | 3.3 | 2.9 | 0.8 |
| Away venue | 22 | 11.1 | 3.7 | 2.9 | 0.7 |
| 2-3 days rest | 9 | 9.3 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 1.1 |
| 4+ days rest | 31 | 11.6 | 3.6 | 3.2 | 0.6 |