
GAMES
28
MIN
17.2
PTS
6.1
REB
4.9
AST
1.7
FG%
61.3
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 28 | 4 | 17.2 | 6.1 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 61.3 | — | 57.5 | 10.2 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 12 | 0 | 16.5 | 4.8 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 61.1 | — | 81.3 | 9.4 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 23 | 3 | 14.3 | 7.3 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 73.3 | — | 59.7 | 10.3 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 24 | 2 | 12.5 | 5.8 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 64.6 | — | 67.3 | 7.5 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 12.1 | 4.5 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 64.3 | — | 0.0 | 8.5 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 12.9 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | — | — | 5.0 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 24 | 17 | 16.8 | 9.9 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 69.3 | 0.0 | 66.2 | 13.3 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 31 | 19 | 19.6 | 9.4 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 59.3 | 33.3 | 68.5 | 12.3 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 7 | 2 | 17.7 | 9.4 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 63.2 | — | 64.3 | 12.4 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 24 | 7 | 17.6 | 8.7 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 69.2 | — | 65.7 | 11.6 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 31 | 9 | 18.9 | 7.6 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 63.9 | 100.0 | 68.7 | 10.2 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 9 | 4 | 18.1 | 10.7 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 61.3 | — | 83.3 | 14.3 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 26 | 5 | 17.3 | 8.0 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 60.8 | 100.0 | 74.2 | 11.1 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 31 | 11 | 19.9 | 8.3 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 59.4 | 0.0 | 68.0 | 10.6 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 8 | 0 | 19.3 | 10.3 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 58.2 | 0.0 | 81.8 | 10.0 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 16 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 VTB United League | Regular season | 28 | 482 | 62.3 | 61.3 | 16.3 | 19.3 | 0.00 | 0.69 | 12.8 | 10.2 | 3.6 | 2.3 |
| 2025-26 VTB United League | Playoffs | 12 | 199 | 66.2 | 61.1 | 13.3 | 23.2 | 0.00 | 0.44 | 10.3 | 10.9 | 3.8 | 1.6 |
| 2024-25 ABA League | Regular season | 23 | 329 | 72.0 | 73.3 | 19.7 | 12.7 | 0.00 | 0.69 | 18.5 | 10.2 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Regular season | 24 | 301 | 67.3 | 64.6 | 20.8 | 18.9 | 0.00 | 0.70 | 16.6 | 8.7 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| 2024-25 ABA League | Playoffs | 4 | 49 | 57.1 | 64.3 | 19.1 | 16.0 | 0.00 | 0.29 | 13.3 | 15.6 | 3.7 | 2.2 |
| 2023-24 ABA League | Regular season | 24 | 403 | 70.3 | 69.3 | 23.7 | 14.7 | 0.04 | 0.46 | 21.2 | 8.6 | 4.7 | 2.1 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Regular season | 31 | 609 | 62.6 | 59.5 | 21.3 | 13.7 | 0.02 | 0.46 | 17.3 | 9.0 | 3.1 | 1.7 |
| 2023-24 ABA League | Playoffs | 7 | 124 | 65.6 | 63.2 | 23.4 | 16.6 | 0.00 | 0.74 | 19.2 | 9.3 | 4.1 | 2.0 |
| 2022-23 ABA League | Regular season | 24 | 422 | 70.4 | 69.2 | 21.9 | 20.0 | 0.00 | 0.60 | 17.8 | 7.3 | 3.4 | 2.1 |
| 2022-23 EuroLeague | Regular season | 31 | 586 | 66.6 | 64.3 | 18.8 | 19.2 | 0.01 | 0.46 | 14.4 | 8.4 | 3.6 | 0.9 |
| 2022-23 ABA League | Playoffs | 9 | 163 | 66.2 | 61.3 | 24.8 | 11.0 | 0.00 | 0.39 | 21.2 | 9.9 | 4.6 | 1.5 |
| 2021-22 ABA League | Regular season | 26 | 449 | 65.4 | 61.2 | 21.8 | 20.5 | 0.01 | 0.51 | 16.7 | 9.5 | 3.0 | 1.9 |
| 2021-22 EuroLeague | Regular season | 31 | 618 | 63.2 | 59.4 | 20.9 | 20.4 | 0.01 | 0.61 | 14.9 | 7.8 | 3.0 | 1.6 |
| 2021-22 ABA League | Playoffs | 8 | 154 | 63.4 | 58.2 | 23.3 | 15.6 | 0.02 | 0.40 | 19.1 | 8.4 | 2.6 | 1.2 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-122010-11
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · BOS 100.0% fewer three pointers allowed to centres than the league average (0 vs 0.27) · 2 games-100%
Three Pointers Made over 0.0 in 0/10
Last 15 games — 2019-20
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Sept | vs BUR | L 65-92 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | -7 |
| 7 Mar | vs BET | L 74-84 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
| 1 Mar | @ BAR | L 74-86 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | +4 |
| 8 Feb | vs CAZ | W 85-67 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | +13 |
| 5 Feb | vs DSS | L 61-64 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15 | +6 |
| 1 Feb | @ MOB | L 83-97 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15 | -12 |
| 28 Jan | @ OST | L 72-85 | 25 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 21 | +10 |
| 26 Jan | vs RMB | L 75-80 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15 | +4 |
| 21 Jan | vs HOLO | L 65-67 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -10 |
| 19 Jan | @ RBB | L 77-88 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -7 |
| 11 Jan | vs MBA | W 79-72 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15 | -1 |
| 5 Jan | @ BKN | W 80-79 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
| 29 Dec | @ BET | W 89-88 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | -2 |
| 22 Dec | vs VBC | W 79-76 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | +1 |
| 14 Dec | @ CJB | W 106-104 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 12 | -1 |
Splits — 2019-20
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 14 | 15.6 | 7.6 | 3.7 | 1.9 |
| Away venue | 13 | 15.6 | 7.9 | 3.6 | 2.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 27 | 15.6 | 7.8 | 3.7 | 1.9 |