
GAMES
2
MIN
11.0
PTS
2.5
REB
2.0
AST
0.0
FG%
50.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | TS | 2 | 2 | 11.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 50.0 | — | 75.0 | 3.5 |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 9 | 6 | 10.2 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 62.5 | — | 0.0 | 2.1 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 8 | 1 | 12.7 | 4.8 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 66.7 | — | 50.0 | 7.3 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 22 | 14 | 20.4 | 8.8 | 5.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 65.9 | 0.0 | 55.8 | — | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | PTB | 8 | 8 | 19.5 | 8.9 | 6.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 58.8 | 0.0 | 68.8 | 12.4 |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 32 | 4 | 9.2 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 49.4 | 14.3 | 60.0 | 2.7 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 ABA League | Regular season | 9 | 91 | 60.8 | 62.5 | 12.2 | 26.7 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 7.9 | 7.1 | 1.6 | 4.7 |
| 2025-26 EuroCup | Regular season | 8 | 102 | 64.9 | 66.7 | 13.7 | 3.3 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 13.4 | 11.3 | 2.1 | 3.2 |
| 2024-25 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 22 | 449 | 65.6 | 65.9 | 17.4 | 14.9 | 0.02 | 0.33 | 15.6 | 9.4 | 2.1 | 2.2 |
| 2024-25 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 8 | 156 | 61.2 | 58.8 | 18.7 | 9.4 | 0.06 | 0.31 | 16.4 | 11.8 | 0.9 | 3.2 |
| 2022-23 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 32 | 296 | 52.6 | 50.6 | 18.2 | 13.3 | 0.16 | 0.29 | 12.5 | 6.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · CTU 2.9% fewer assists allowed to centres than the league average (1.33 vs 1.37) · 3 games-2.9%
Assists over 0.0 in 5/10
Last 15 games — 2022-23
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 May | @ VBC | W 80-77 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 14 May | vs BAX | L 81-82 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -8 |
| 10 May | @ RBB | L 66-83 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 7 May | vs UCAM | L 60-65 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 30 Apr | @ BKN | L 76-97 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | -2 |
| 23 Apr | @ LLTF | L 67-85 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 20 Apr | vs UNI | L 74-90 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -1 |
| 15 Apr | @ DGC | L 66-77 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 |
| 8 Apr | vs RMB | W 96-72 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | +7 |
| 1 Apr | vs CJB | L 65-85 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -11 |
| 25 Mar | @ MOB | W 74-67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 Mar | vs CAZ | L 71-87 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 12 Mar | @ FUE | W 92-73 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -12 |
| 4 Mar | vs BET | L 114-115 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | -12 |
| 12 Feb | @ BAR | L 54-82 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
Splits — 2022-23
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 17 | 8.2 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| Away venue | 17 | 9.2 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| 2-3 days rest | 4 | 5.6 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 4+ days rest | 29 | 9.0 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 11.9 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Assists, 2022-23
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Assists line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 10/3231% |
How often Luka Brajkovic finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.