GAMES
34
MIN
29.2
PTS
16.2
REB
6.6
AST
3.1
FG%
51.4
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 34 | 31 | 29.2 | 16.2 | 6.6 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 51.4 | 33.3 | 81.7 | 24.3 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 32 | 17 | 22.2 | 11.4 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 49.6 | 33.3 | 79.4 | 13.6 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 25 | 25 | 38.2 | 20.6 | 8.0 | 6.2 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 49.1 | 35.2 | 77.8 | 29.2 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 35.5 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 36.8 | 0.0 | 57.1 | 15.0 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 25 | 25 | 37.5 | 22.0 | 9.8 | 6.4 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 51.6 | 29.6 | 84.6 | 32.6 | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 37.8 | 17.5 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 54.5 | 0.0 | 84.6 | 26.0 | |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 15 | 7 | 11.3 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 48.8 | 40.0 | 60.0 | 3.5 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 9 | 4 | 12.5 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 46.2 | 66.7 | 75.0 | 2.9 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 22 | 22 | 33.5 | 13.9 | 7.2 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 58.1 | 32.0 | 82.8 | 21.7 | |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 22 | 22 | 32.0 | 12.4 | 7.8 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 51.7 | 33.3 | 78.8 | 19.1 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 34 | 991 | 66.5 | 54.7 | 22.0 | 12.9 | 0.20 | 1.01 | 20.0 | 8.1 | 3.8 | 1.6 |
| 2024-25 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 32 | 711 | 60.4 | 52.7 | 22.6 | 13.7 | 0.19 | 0.59 | 18.5 | 5.7 | 2.9 | 1.6 |
| 2023-24 ABA League | Regular season | 25 | 954 | 62.4 | 55.9 | 25.2 | 18.4 | 0.39 | 0.57 | 19.5 | 7.5 | 5.8 | 1.2 |
| 2023-24 ABA League | Playoffs | 2 | 71 | 40.8 | 36.8 | 19.5 | 26.6 | 0.11 | 0.37 | 9.1 | 6.1 | 8.1 | 2.0 |
| 2022-23 ABA League | Regular season | 25 | 937 | 64.2 | 55.2 | 26.3 | 18.9 | 0.24 | 0.64 | 21.2 | 9.5 | 6.1 | 1.0 |
| 2022-23 ABA League | Playoffs | 2 | 76 | 63.1 | 54.5 | 24.2 | 26.5 | 0.09 | 0.59 | 16.7 | 5.7 | 4.8 | 3.3 |
| 2019-20 ABA League | Regular season | 15 | 169 | 57.3 | 56.1 | 16.3 | 18.1 | 0.37 | 0.24 | 11.1 | 4.9 | 2.3 | 1.7 |
| 2019-20 EuroCup | Regular season | 9 | 112 | 60.5 | 53.8 | 8.6 | 15.4 | 0.23 | 0.62 | 6.4 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 1.0 |
| 2018-19 ABA League | Regular season | 22 | 738 | 66.6 | 60.2 | 18.0 | 19.0 | 0.13 | 0.53 | 14.9 | 7.8 | 3.3 | 1.6 |
| 2017-18 ABA League | Regular season | 22 | 703 | 61.9 | 55.1 | 16.6 | 12.7 | 0.20 | 0.56 | 13.9 | 8.8 | 2.5 | 0.9 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232019-202018-192017-18
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 39.0 in 1/10
Last 15 games — 2023-24
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Apr | vs BUD | L 73-80 | 37 | 16 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 35 | -3 |
| 13 Apr | @ BUD | L 69-100 | 34 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 11 | -36 |
| 8 Apr | @ PAR | L 74-113 | 40 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 25 | -39 |
| 28 Mar | vs FMP | L 72-75 | 40 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 38 | -3 |
| 22 Mar | @ BOR | L 81-89 | 40 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 28 | -8 |
| 16 Mar | vs COL | W 88-65 | 39 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 41 | +18 |
| 7 Mar | vs IGO | W 74-59 | 40 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 34 | +15 |
| 1 Mar | vs SPL | W 77-61 | 38 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 22 | +18 |
| 11 Feb | @ CZV | L 54-93 | 40 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 27 | -39 |
| 6 Feb | vs MEG | W 74-71 | 40 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 37 | +3 |
| 29 Jan | @ CIB | W 88-71 | 40 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 36 | +17 |
| 13 Jan | @ MON | L 78-86 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16 | -6 |
| 9 Jan | vs SCD | W 79-73 | 40 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 31 | +6 |
| 30 Dec | vs BUD | L 57-67 | 35 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 14 | -14 |
| 24 Dec | vs PAR | W 84-68 | 39 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 44 | +19 |
Splits — 2023-24
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 13 | 38.0 | 19.5 | 7.6 | 6.3 |
| Away venue | 14 | 38.0 | 20.0 | 8.0 | 6.4 |
| 4+ days rest | 26 | 38.1 | 19.7 | 7.9 | 6.4 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 35.6 | 22.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2023-24
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 23.5 – 24.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 22/2781% |
| Over 25.5 – 26.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 21/2778% |
| Over 27.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 20/2774% |
| Over 28.5 – 29.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 19/2770% |
| Over 30.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 18/2767% |
| Over 31.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 17/2763% |
| Over 32.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 16/2759% |
| Over 33.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 15/2756% |
| Over 34.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 14/2752% |
| Over 35.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 13/2748% |
| Over 36.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 12/2744% |
| Over 37.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 11/2741% |
| Over 38.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 10/2737% |
| Over 39.5 – 40.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 8/2730% |
| Over 41.5 – 42.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 7/2726% |
| Over 43.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 6/2722% |
How often Luka Bozic finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.