GAMES
1
MIN
15.2
PTS
4.0
REB
5.0
AST
1.0
FG%
66.7
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 15.2 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7 | — | — | 5.0 | |
| Betclic ELITE | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 1 | 23.1 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 66.7 | — | 0.0 | — | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 22.1 | 7.3 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 54.1 | 25.0 | 50.0 | — | |
| Betclic ELITE | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 29 | 5 | 20.6 | 6.9 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 66.4 | 35.7 | 48.1 | — | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 8 | 0 | 19.3 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 55.6 | 0.0 | 25.0 | — | |
| Betclic ELITE | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 20.1 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 33.3 | — | 16.7 | — | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Betclic ELITE | Regular season | 2 | 46 | 51.5 | 66.7 | 6.5 | 43.6 | 0.00 | 0.67 | 3.1 | 7.8 | 0.0 | 3.1 |
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 132 | 55.5 | 55.4 | 16.0 | 11.2 | 0.11 | 0.16 | 12.0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 3.3 |
| 2025-26 Betclic ELITE | Regular season | 29 | 596 | 66.3 | 68.4 | 14.7 | 21.0 | 0.11 | 0.41 | 12.1 | 7.5 | 2.8 | 4.2 |
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 8 | 154 | 51.1 | 55.6 | 15.4 | 17.3 | 0.11 | 0.44 | 10.3 | 8.4 | 2.1 | 4.7 |
| 2025-26 Betclic ELITE | Playoffs | 2 | 40 | 28.9 | 33.3 | 13.3 | 25.8 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 4.5 | 8.1 | 4.5 | 3.6 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-26
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · BOU 56.3% fewer points allowed to forwards than the league average (7.67 vs 17.57) · 3 games-56.3%
Points over 5.5 in 5/10
Last 15 games — 2025-26
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 May | vs NTR | L 55-64 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 13 | -7 |
| 25 May | @ NTR | L 74-90 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -17 |
| 9 May | @ STQ | W 88-85 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -2 |
| 30 Apr | vs SLU | W 102-74 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 21 | +17 |
| 18 Apr | @ GRA | W 96-83 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18 | -3 |
| 11 Apr | @ LEP | W 94-72 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | +8 |
| 4 Apr | vs CHO | L 89-94 | 29 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20 | +2 |
| 29 Mar | @ ASM | L 85-99 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18 | -7 |
| 21 Mar | vs BLZ | W 108-94 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 16 | +6 |
| 18 Mar | vs HOLO | W 102-92 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| 14 Mar | @ JLB | L 86-98 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -18 |
| 11 Mar | @ RYT | L 81-101 | 25 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -15 |
| 7 Mar | vs NTR | W 79-71 | 22 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 14 | +1 |
| 14 Feb | @ CHA | W 89-71 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | +26 |
| 11 Feb | vs GAL | L 81-94 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | +8 |
Splits — 2025-26
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 22 | 20.3 | 6.8 | 4.6 | 1.7 |
| Away venue | 23 | 20.7 | 6.2 | 4.4 | 1.5 |
| 2-3 days rest | 4 | 20.7 | 3.5 | 4.8 | 1.8 |
| 4+ days rest | 39 | 20.2 | 6.6 | 4.4 | 1.5 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 26.4 | 10.5 | 6.5 | 2.5 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2025-26
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 | 4/580% | 9/1090% | 36/4580% |
| Over 3.5 | 3/560% | 8/1080% | 33/4573% |
| Over 4.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 27/4560% |
| Over 5.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 26/4558% |
| Over 6.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 23/4551% |
| Over 7.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 18/4540% |
| Over 8.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 14/4531% |
| Over 9.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 11/4524% |
| Over 10.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 7/4516% |
How often Lucas Dufeal finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.
