
GAMES
2
MIN
13.3
PTS
8.0
REB
4.5
AST
1.0
FG%
57.1
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 13.3 | 8.0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 57.1 | 100.0 | 100.0 | 9.5 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 1 | 19.0 | 7.5 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 33.3 | 100.0 | 11.0 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 23 | 10 | 21.4 | 7.9 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 47.3 | 41.3 | 66.0 | 9.5 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 16 | 8 | 22.3 | 10.1 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 46.2 | 37.3 | 81.1 | 11.0 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 20 | 10 | 17.4 | 7.3 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 46.9 | 26.9 | 75.0 | 8.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 23 | 9 | 19.1 | 5.6 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 43.9 | 19.6 | 75.0 | 5.1 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 17.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 15 | 8 | 17.3 | 8.4 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 49.5 | 35.3 | 80.0 | 10.5 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 17 | 13 | 22.0 | 8.9 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 52.9 | 41.5 | 82.6 | 10.9 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 12 | 10 | 18.8 | 7.1 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 41.5 | 37.2 | 75.0 | 10.4 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 30 | 0 | 18.3 | 8.0 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 55.0 | 40.5 | 76.8 | 8.4 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 27 | 25 | 22.3 | 8.1 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 50.6 | 39.1 | 79.6 | 10.0 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 21.8 | 7.0 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 42.9 | 7.7 | 60.0 | 5.8 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 11 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 2 | 38 | 63.8 | 55.0 | 20.1 | 25.4 | 0.30 | 0.40 | 14.2 | 9.5 | 3.8 | 0.9 |
| 2025-26 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 23 | 492 | 59.7 | 57.3 | 16.0 | 15.6 | 0.48 | 0.36 | 13.2 | 7.2 | 1.2 | 2.0 |
| 2025-26 EuroCup | Regular season | 16 | 357 | 59.9 | 55.5 | 18.9 | 14.5 | 0.50 | 0.31 | 16.3 | 7.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 20 | 349 | 60.0 | 54.1 | 19.0 | 16.6 | 0.53 | 0.53 | 15.0 | 5.9 | 1.8 | 2.0 |
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Regular season | 23 | 438 | 51.8 | 48.7 | 15.2 | 13.2 | 0.49 | 0.21 | 10.6 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 1.5 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 15 | 259 | 60.5 | 56.0 | 20.6 | 12.6 | 0.37 | 0.33 | 17.5 | 7.1 | 1.7 | 2.6 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Regular season | 17 | 374 | 66.2 | 63.5 | 16.4 | 10.9 | 0.51 | 0.22 | 14.5 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 2.5 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Bundesliga | Playoffs | 12 | 226 | 57.6 | 53.8 | 17.7 | 13.0 | 0.66 | 0.31 | 13.6 | 7.3 | 2.4 | 3.2 |
| 2022-23 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 30 | 549 | 68.0 | 64.9 | 17.8 | 16.2 | 0.49 | 0.37 | 15.7 | 6.5 | 2.4 | 2.0 |
| 2022-23 EuroLeague | Regular season | 27 | 603 | 62.7 | 58.8 | 16.0 | 14.6 | 0.42 | 0.32 | 13.1 | 6.9 | 1.8 | 1.6 |
| 2022-23 Basketball Bundesliga | Playoffs | 4 | 87 | 46.4 | 44.6 | 19.1 | 18.8 | 0.46 | 0.18 | 11.5 | 7.0 | 1.2 | 2.9 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-17
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 10.0 in 0/10
Last 15 games — 2020-21
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 May | vs HAM | W 82-59 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | +4 |
| 9 May | @ CHE | W 91-81 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | +1 |
| 4 May | vs MHP | W 79-78 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 |
| 2 May | @ WUE | W 99-79 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | +15 |
| 30 Apr | @ VEC | W 82-81 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
| 22 Apr | vs BRA | L 82-87 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -8 |
| 13 Apr | @ GIE | W 102-96 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -6 |
| 10 Apr | vs HAM | L 68-75 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 4 Apr | @ TBB | W 80-75 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | +19 |
| 2 Apr | vs VBC | L 86-90 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | +7 |
| 30 Mar | @ ZAL | L 86-96 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | +5 |
| 28 Mar | vs MBC | W 93-82 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | +4 |
| 26 Mar | @ BAR | L 67-80 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | +3 |
| 23 Mar | @ HAM | L 75-90 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 |
| 21 Mar | @ FSK | W 94-60 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13 | +22 |
Splits — 2020-21
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 26 | 15.7 | 5.3 | 2.5 | 0.3 |
| Away venue | 27 | 17.4 | 5.2 | 3.8 | 0.7 |
| 2-3 days rest | 17 | 18.4 | 5.1 | 3.1 | 0.6 |
| 4+ days rest | 35 | 15.8 | 5.4 | 3.1 | 0.4 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 14.3 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2020-21
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 43/5381% |
| Over 3.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 39/5374% |
| Over 4.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 38/5372% |
| Over 5.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 37/5370% |
| Over 6.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 33/5362% |
| Over 7.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 31/5358% |
| Over 8.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 29/5355% |
| Over 9.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 26/5349% |
| Over 10.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 20/5338% |
| Over 11.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 18/5334% |
| Over 12.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 15/5328% |
| Over 13.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 10/5319% |
| Over 14.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 9/5317% |
How often Louis Olinde finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.