GAMES
16
MIN
8.6
PTS
1.8
REB
2.1
AST
0.5
FG%
56.5
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 16 | 0 | 8.6 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 56.5 | — | 42.9 | 1.4 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 10.8 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 56.3 | — | 33.3 | 2.0 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 19 | 0 | 9.8 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 48.8 | — | 63.6 | 2.6 | |
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 10 | 0 | 7.7 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 60.0 | — | 100.0 | 0.2 | |
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | — | — | -1.0 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 4 | 1 | 13.6 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 60.0 | — | — | 3.0 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 ABA League | Regular season | 16 | 138 | 55.6 | 56.5 | 14.4 | 38.0 | 0.00 | 0.30 | 7.6 | 8.9 | 2.1 | 1.8 |
| 2016-17 EuroCup | Regular season | 6 | 65 | 54.8 | 56.3 | 17.0 | 25.7 | 0.00 | 0.19 | 10.6 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 2.8 |
| 2015-16 ABA League | Regular season | 19 | 186 | 53.2 | 48.8 | 17.5 | 21.0 | 0.00 | 0.51 | 10.8 | 9.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 |
| 2014-15 ABA League | Regular season | 10 | 77 | 64.3 | 60.0 | 10.9 | 39.1 | 0.00 | 0.20 | 6.5 | 6.1 | 0.9 | 1.4 |
| 2013-14 EuroCup | Regular season | 4 | 54 | 60.0 | 60.0 | 10.5 | 54.5 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.0 | 7.3 | 1.3 | 2.0 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast not enough history for a reference line
Last 15 games — 2014-15
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 Mar | @ CZV | L 56-89 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — |
| 15 Mar | vs CIB | W 78-65 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | — |
| 9 Mar | @ LEV | L 90-91 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — |
| 1 Mar | vs OLI | L 57-76 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — |
| 15 Feb | vs IGO | L 76-80 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | — |
| 9 Feb | @ MET | L 67-69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 31 Jan | vs PAR | L 55-63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 24 Jan | @ CEE | L 70-81 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — |
| 9 Jan | @ SZO | W 76-73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 4 Jan | vs BUD | L 65-81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 27 Dec | @ ZAD | L 69-74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 25 Dec | vs MEG | W 84-79 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 22 Dec | vs CZV | L 76-79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 14 Dec | @ CIB | L 61-70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 7 Dec | vs LEV | W 72-61 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — |
Splits — 2014-15
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 12 | 3.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Away venue | 13 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 21 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2014-15
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 5/5100% | 8/1080% | 8/1080% |
| Over 1.5 | 5/5100% | 7/1070% | 7/1070% |
| Over 2.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 4/1040% |
| Over 3.5 | 2/540% | 2/1020% | 2/1020% |
How often Ljubomir Mladenovski finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.