
GAMES
3
MIN
23.5
PTS
10.7
REB
6.3
AST
2.0
FG%
38.5
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 3 | 3 | 23.5 | 10.7 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 38.5 | 41.7 | 63.6 | 10.7 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 32 | 27 | 24.2 | 10.4 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 37.1 | 23.3 | 73.0 | 10.6 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 18 | 17 | 28.0 | 14.6 | 5.9 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 49.2 | 36.7 | 65.4 | 15.5 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 28 | 27 | 26.3 | 13.1 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 44.9 | 39.0 | 76.5 | 13.4 | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 36 | 32 | 25.4 | 11.0 | 5.8 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 44.2 | 25.9 | 67.0 | 11.6 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 3 | 70 | 51.9 | 48.1 | 20.6 | 11.5 | 0.46 | 0.42 | 16.3 | 9.7 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2025-26 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 32 | 776 | 46.6 | 41.5 | 22.1 | 11.0 | 0.38 | 0.32 | 15.5 | 7.7 | 2.9 | 1.9 |
| 2022-23 EuroCup | Regular season | 18 | 504 | 59.9 | 57.1 | 24.4 | 17.1 | 0.43 | 0.44 | 18.7 | 7.6 | 2.9 | 2.0 |
| 2021-22 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 28 | 736 | 55.9 | 51.9 | 24.5 | 14.8 | 0.36 | 0.29 | 18.0 | 7.7 | 2.9 | 1.3 |
| 2020-21 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 36 | 916 | 51.2 | 47.5 | 22.0 | 13.7 | 0.25 | 0.34 | 15.5 | 8.3 | 2.2 | 2.2 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262022-232021-222020-21
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · BUR 61.0% more three pointers allowed to forwards than the league average (4.67 vs 2.9) · 3 games+61%
Three Pointers Made not enough history for a reference line
Last 2 games — 2026-27
Splits — 2026-27
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 1 | 25.8 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 |
| Away venue | 1 | 23.7 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 1 | 25.8 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 23.7 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Three Pointers Made, 2026-27
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Three Pointers Made line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 1.5 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 2/367% |
How often Leo Meindl finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.