
GAMES
2
MIN
20.0
PTS
4.0
REB
3.5
AST
1.0
FG%
23.1
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 20.0 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 23.1 | 25.0 | — | 1.5 | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 29 | 29 | 30.7 | 19.7 | 4.5 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 45.0 | 37.7 | 77.8 | 19.9 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 9 | 9 | 30.5 | 14.0 | 3.4 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 41.5 | 37.8 | 70.0 | 14.3 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 EuroCup | Regular season | 2 | 40 | 30.8 | 30.8 | 16.4 | 7.1 | 0.62 | 0.00 | 7.2 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 0.9 |
| 2025-26 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 29 | 890 | 60.6 | 55.4 | 25.5 | 8.7 | 0.55 | 0.42 | 23.1 | 5.3 | 3.7 | 1.9 |
| 2025-26 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 9 | 275 | 52.9 | 49.5 | 22.1 | 9.1 | 0.42 | 0.28 | 16.5 | 4.1 | 3.9 | 2.0 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-26
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 26.5 in 2/10
Last 15 games — 2025-26
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 Jun | vs ARK | W 92-78 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 19 | +13 |
| 9 Jun | @ ARK | L 84-89 | 33 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 32 | 0 |
| 1 Jun | vs WARS | L 78-91 | 29 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | -20 |
| 29 May | @ WARS | L 76-78 | 37 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 0 |
| 27 May | @ WARS | L 80-98 | 35 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22 | -14 |
| 21 May | vs TRF | W 88-73 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 17 | +1 |
| 19 May | vs TRF | W 85-78 | 33 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 22 | +3 |
| 16 May | @ TRF | L 78-81 | 31 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 29 | -3 |
| 14 May | @ TRF | W 107-92 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | +12 |
| 6 May | @ ZGA | L 86-105 | 34 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 26 | -20 |
| 30 Apr | vs WLO | W 78-73 | 30 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 25 | +5 |
| 25 Apr | @ SOW | W 83-73 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 21 | +9 |
| 18 Apr | vs CZA | W 106-86 | 31 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 25 | +23 |
| 10 Apr | @ TPT | W 83-82 | 30 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 31 | +2 |
| 4 Apr | vs STR | W 103-72 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19 | +27 |
Splits — 2025-26
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 18 | 29.5 | 17.6 | 3.6 | 3.3 |
| Away venue | 20 | 31.7 | 19.0 | 4.8 | 3.1 |
| 2-3 days rest | 6 | 30.1 | 14.5 | 3.3 | 2.8 |
| 4+ days rest | 31 | 30.8 | 19.1 | 4.4 | 3.3 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 30.7 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2025-26
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 19.5 – 20.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 30/3879% |
| Over 21.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 28/3874% |
| Over 22.5 – 23.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 26/3868% |
| Over 24.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 24/3863% |
| Over 25.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 21/3855% |
| Over 26.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 19/3850% |
| Over 27.5 – 28.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 16/3842% |
| Over 29.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 14/3837% |
| Over 30.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 12/3832% |
| Over 31.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 9/3824% |
How often Landrius Horton finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.