
GAMES
2
MIN
19.8
PTS
16.5
REB
4.5
AST
1.0
FG%
52.2
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 2 | 19.8 | 16.5 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 52.2 | 50.0 | 83.3 | 17.0 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 3 | 3 | 24.7 | 16.3 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 50.0 | 23.1 | 85.7 | 14.3 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 18 | 18 | 22.4 | 13.1 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 48.6 | 42.5 | 80.0 | 12.3 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 28 | 28 | 23.2 | 13.8 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 50.7 | 41.7 | 84.1 | 13.8 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 1 | 1 | 25.0 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 43.8 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 12.0 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 13 | 13 | 22.2 | 10.1 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 43.9 | 44.2 | 81.3 | 9.0 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 17 | 12 | 21.3 | 12.2 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 44.4 | 27.3 | 89.4 | 12.5 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 30 | 22 | 20.5 | 10.0 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 41.0 | 34.7 | 86.2 | 9.4 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 1 | 1 | 20.2 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 25.0 | — | 4.0 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 5 | 5 | 28.8 | 13.8 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 65.1 | 55.0 | 28.6 | 14.0 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 16 | 0 | 21.9 | 12.2 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 50.0 | 42.7 | 87.9 | 12.7 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 29 | 1 | 20.2 | 12.4 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 46.8 | 40.7 | 77.6 | 10.8 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 5 | 3 | 16.0 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 30.4 | 0.0 | 83.3 | 2.6 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 33 | 14 | 20.4 | 10.6 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 49.0 | 48.3 | 82.1 | 9.1 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 21.0 | 11.5 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 54.7 | 47.1 | 60.0 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 3 | 2 | 24.2 | 16.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 53.8 | 43.8 | 92.9 | 16.3 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 12 | 0 | 19.0 | 11.9 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 51.0 | 42.6 | 73.9 | — | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 10 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 EuroCup | Regular season | 2 | 40 | 64.4 | 60.9 | 28.8 | 0.0 | 0.35 | 0.26 | 30.0 | 8.2 | 1.8 | 1.8 |
| 2026-27 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 3 | 74 | 56.9 | 53.8 | 32.3 | 12.2 | 0.33 | 0.18 | 23.8 | 4.9 | 2.4 | 1.0 |
| 2025-26 EuroCup | Regular season | 18 | 403 | 61.1 | 58.9 | 23.8 | 10.7 | 0.49 | 0.17 | 21.0 | 5.5 | 2.9 | 1.0 |
| 2025-26 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 28 | 650 | 63.5 | 60.3 | 23.3 | 9.3 | 0.46 | 0.23 | 21.4 | 6.0 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| 2025-26 Lega Basket Serie A | Playoffs | 13 | 289 | 58.4 | 53.6 | 19.5 | 6.7 | 0.44 | 0.33 | 16.3 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| 2024-25 EuroCup | Regular season | 17 | 361 | 56.7 | 50.9 | 25.6 | 8.1 | 0.48 | 0.29 | 20.6 | 6.0 | 2.6 | 1.5 |
| 2024-25 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 30 | 614 | 54.1 | 49.6 | 21.9 | 5.5 | 0.49 | 0.23 | 17.5 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 1.5 |
| 2024-25 Lega Basket Serie A | Playoffs | 5 | 144 | 74.9 | 77.9 | 15.8 | 6.1 | 0.47 | 0.16 | 17.3 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| 2023-24 EuroCup | Regular season | 16 | 350 | 65.6 | 61.9 | 21.7 | 8.0 | 0.56 | 0.25 | 20.1 | 5.8 | 2.7 | 0.9 |
| 2023-24 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 29 | 586 | 60.9 | 57.9 | 26.9 | 11.4 | 0.54 | 0.25 | 22.2 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 0.7 |
| 2023-24 Lega Basket Serie A | Playoffs | 5 | 80 | 37.1 | 30.4 | 18.4 | 13.5 | 0.57 | 0.26 | 8.6 | 5.4 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| 2021-22 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 33 | 673 | 63.8 | 62.5 | 22.5 | 7.8 | 0.56 | 0.11 | 18.7 | 5.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| 2021-22 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 126 | 62.5 | 62.3 | 24.4 | 8.3 | 0.32 | 0.09 | 19.8 | 6.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 |
| 2021-22 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 3 | 73 | 74.6 | 67.3 | 25.5 | 11.1 | 0.62 | 0.54 | 23.8 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 |
| 2021-22 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 12 | 229 | 62.7 | 60.6 | 27.4 | 5.0 | 0.45 | 0.22 | 22.5 | 5.7 | 2.2 | 1.1 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-17
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · TTA 34.2% fewer points allowed to forwards than the league average (15 vs 22.79) · 1 games-34.2%
Points over 3.5 in 3/10
Last 15 games — 2017-18
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Apr | @ ZAL | L 91-101 | 25 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16 | -1 |
| 20 Apr | vs ZAL | W 79-68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 Apr | vs ZAL | L 78-87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 Apr | vs ZAL | L 85-86 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | +3 |
| 30 Mar | @ UNI | L 85-87 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -7 |
| 23 Mar | vs EFS | W 89-82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 Mar | @ CMO | L 81-89 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 Mar | vs BAR | L 63-90 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +3 |
| 2 Mar | @ PAN | W 87-85 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +6 |
| 22 Feb | vs VBC | W 80-70 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7 |
| 9 Feb | @ RMB | W 80-79 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13 | -3 |
| 1 Feb | vs FNB | W 95-70 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -1 |
| 26 Jan | @ CZV | L 78-89 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | -1 |
| 18 Jan | @ KHI | L 54-82 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | -1 |
| 16 Jan | vs MAC | W 94-64 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | +3 |
Splits — 2017-18
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 12 | 8.0 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 0.2 |
| Away venue | 14 | 9.7 | 4.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 |
| 2-3 days rest | 6 | 10.1 | 4.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 4+ days rest | 20 | 8.6 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 0.1 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2017-18
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 15/2463% |
| Over 1.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 14/2458% |
| Over 2.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 12/2450% |
| Over 3.5 – 4.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 10/2442% |
| Over 5.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 9/2438% |
| Over 6.5 – 7.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 8/2433% |
| Over 8.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 7/2429% |
| Over 9.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 6/2425% |
| Over 10.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 4/2417% |
How often Kyle Wiltjer finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.