
GAMES
3
MIN
12.0
PTS
6.7
REB
4.3
AST
0.0
FG%
69.2
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 12.0 | 6.7 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 69.2 | — | 50.0 | 8.3 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 29 | 3 | 13.6 | 6.0 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 62.5 | 0.0 | 44.2 | 7.7 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 21.4 | 9.5 | 6.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 53.6 | — | 61.5 | — | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 14.9 | 6.2 | 4.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 71.4 | — | 50.0 | — | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 32 | 32 | 26.3 | 11.4 | 7.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 66.1 | 33.3 | 52.8 | 17.2 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 16 | 16 | 23.6 | 10.6 | 7.1 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 67.6 | — | 66.7 | 17.0 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 3 | 36 | 67.8 | 69.2 | 20.4 | 16.9 | 0.00 | 0.31 | 19.9 | 13.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 |
| 2025-26 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 29 | 394 | 60.5 | 62.5 | 19.6 | 12.3 | 0.01 | 0.43 | 15.8 | 7.8 | 1.2 | 5.0 |
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 4 | 86 | 56.3 | 53.6 | 21.6 | 12.9 | 0.00 | 0.46 | 16.0 | 10.1 | 0.4 | 3.4 |
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 5 | 74 | 70.8 | 71.4 | 17.7 | 15.5 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 15.0 | 9.7 | 1.0 | 2.4 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 32 | 841 | 65.4 | 66.3 | 17.7 | 14.2 | 0.01 | 0.37 | 15.6 | 9.6 | 1.7 | 3.2 |
| 2024-25 EuroCup | Regular season | 16 | 378 | 68.8 | 67.6 | 17.2 | 15.7 | 0.00 | 0.40 | 16.2 | 10.9 | 2.5 | 4.0 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 11.0 in 3/10
Last 15 games — 2025-26
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Apr | @ UNI | W 101-100 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -2 |
| 25 Apr | vs GIR | W 100-90 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | +9 |
| 18 Apr | vs CAZ | L 74-78 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | +1 |
| 12 Apr | @ BKN | L 86-88 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -4 |
| 4 Apr | vs BUR | L 95-109 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -8 |
| 29 Mar | @ CJB | L 84-92 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -19 |
| 22 Mar | vs BRE | L 75-83 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | -5 |
| 17 Mar | vs NYMB | L 82-92 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | -1 |
| 14 Mar | @ UCAM | L 76-87 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14 | +1 |
| 11 Mar | @ LLTF | L 76-79 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 8 Mar | vs RMB | L 80-82 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | +1 |
| 18 Feb | vs RBB | L 97-98 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | +3 |
| 14 Feb | @ COV | W 90-83 | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 33 | +20 |
| 11 Feb | @ TS | W 94-70 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | +5 |
| 8 Feb | vs BKN | L 75-97 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 22 | -15 |
Splits — 2025-26
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 19 | 14.5 | 6.3 | 3.1 | 0.4 |
| Away venue | 19 | 14.6 | 6.4 | 3.7 | 0.4 |
| 2-3 days rest | 1 | 16.1 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 35 | 14.4 | 5.9 | 3.3 | 0.4 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 17.2 | 10.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2025-26
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 | 3/560% | 8/1080% | 32/3884% |
| Over 3.5 | 2/540% | 7/1070% | 31/3882% |
| Over 4.5 | 1/520% | 6/1060% | 29/3876% |
| Over 5.5 – 6.5 | 1/520% | 5/1050% | 26/3868% |
| Over 7.5 | 0/50% | 4/1040% | 22/3858% |
| Over 8.5 | 0/50% | 3/1030% | 20/3853% |
| Over 9.5 | 0/50% | 3/1030% | 18/3847% |
| Over 10.5 | 0/50% | 3/1030% | 17/3845% |
| Over 11.5 | 0/50% | 3/1030% | 16/3842% |
| Over 12.5 | 0/50% | 3/1030% | 15/3839% |
| Over 13.5 | 0/50% | 2/1020% | 12/3832% |
| Over 14.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 9/3824% |
| Over 15.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 8/3821% |
| Over 16.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 6/3816% |
How often Kur Kuath finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.