
GAMES
29
MIN
12.0
PTS
5.8
REB
2.1
AST
0.8
FG%
44.1
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 29 | 0 | 12.0 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 44.1 | 38.6 | 80.3 | 6.4 | |
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 11.4 | 6.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 55.6 | 50.0 | 100.0 | 6.7 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 10 | 9 | 22.3 | 12.9 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 47.4 | 38.2 | 68.4 | 11.5 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 30 | 20 | 20.4 | 9.6 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 45.5 | 36.2 | 76.7 | 11.0 | |
| 2017-18 | Playoffs | 11 | 1 | 19.8 | 9.8 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 44.9 | 48.0 | 70.8 | 11.6 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 14 | 2 | 23.0 | 12.0 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 51.9 | 54.1 | 75.0 | 15.1 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 32 | 9 | 20.7 | 13.7 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 53.7 | 45.1 | 82.9 | 15.5 | |
| 2016-17 | Playoffs | 12 | 2 | 21.3 | 11.5 | 4.4 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 48.5 | 25.0 | 73.9 | 11.8 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 10 | 0 | 19.2 | 13.8 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 58.0 | 40.7 | 75.8 | 15.6 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 27 | 4 | 15.8 | 7.1 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 52.9 | 30.0 | 69.6 | 8.9 | |
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 10 | 1 | 12.6 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 38.1 | 42.9 | 87.5 | 6.5 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 9 | 0 | 18.6 | 6.9 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 37.3 | 22.2 | 81.8 | 6.8 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | RE | 10 | 0 | 19.0 | 10.0 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 46.3 | 38.1 | 81.1 | 10.8 |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 19 | 1 | 14.7 | 10.4 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 55.4 | 41.4 | 83.6 | 11.5 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Playoffs | 8 | 0 | 15.5 | 11.9 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 55.4 | 47.8 | 88.0 | 12.0 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Playoffs | 9 | 0 | 15.6 | 9.3 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 55.3 | 30.0 | 87.9 | 9.3 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 12 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 29 | 347 | 62.0 | 52.5 | 23.2 | 17.1 | 0.43 | 0.75 | 17.4 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 1.5 |
| 2018-19 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 3 | 34 | 75.9 | 61.1 | 20.7 | 7.4 | 0.22 | 0.89 | 19.9 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 EuroCup | Regular season | 10 | 223 | 57.7 | 54.2 | 28.0 | 13.2 | 0.36 | 0.40 | 20.8 | 6.3 | 1.6 | 1.0 |
| 2017-18 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 30 | 612 | 57.0 | 51.4 | 23.1 | 16.0 | 0.32 | 0.42 | 16.9 | 6.9 | 2.7 | 1.8 |
| 2017-18 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 11 | 218 | 59.9 | 53.6 | 21.5 | 10.0 | 0.36 | 0.70 | 17.9 | 5.5 | 2.6 | 3.3 |
| 2016-17 EuroCup | Regular season | 14 | 323 | 65.1 | 61.1 | 22.6 | 14.6 | 0.34 | 0.44 | 18.7 | 7.1 | 2.5 | 2.6 |
| 2016-17 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 32 | 662 | 66.4 | 61.8 | 28.3 | 12.5 | 0.36 | 0.37 | 23.8 | 6.5 | 2.6 | 3.3 |
| 2016-17 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 12 | 256 | 57.9 | 52.5 | 27.1 | 15.0 | 0.32 | 0.46 | 19.4 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 1.7 |
| 2015-16 EuroCup | Regular season | 10 | 192 | 67.3 | 64.2 | 28.0 | 12.0 | 0.31 | 0.38 | 25.9 | 7.1 | 2.4 | 2.6 |
| 2015-16 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 27 | 426 | 59.9 | 57.1 | 21.1 | 14.4 | 0.29 | 0.33 | 16.2 | 7.9 | 1.9 | 2.2 |
| 2015-16 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 10 | 126 | 53.0 | 45.2 | 22.2 | 12.5 | 0.33 | 0.38 | 14.9 | 6.3 | 2.9 | 3.1 |
| 2014-15 EuroCup | Regular season | 9 | 167 | 51.1 | 43.1 | 21.7 | 16.5 | 0.53 | 0.43 | 13.4 | 6.7 | 1.5 | 1.9 |
| 2014-15 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 10 | 190 | 60.0 | 52.2 | 26.5 | 19.4 | 0.31 | 0.55 | 18.9 | 7.2 | 2.1 | 1.9 |
| 2014-15 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 19 | 279 | 66.6 | 60.3 | 30.1 | 16.4 | 0.24 | 0.50 | 25.5 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 1.9 |
| 2014-15 EuroCup | Playoffs | 8 | 124 | 70.9 | 65.2 | 32.2 | 18.3 | 0.41 | 0.45 | 27.5 | 5.5 | 1.4 | 2.0 |
| 2014-15 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 9 | 141 | 68.3 | 58.5 | 25.0 | 18.5 | 0.21 | 0.70 | 21.5 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 1.8 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-122010-112009-102008-092007-08
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Last opponent · EFS 2.8% more three pointers allowed to forwards than the league average (3.33 vs 3.24) · 3 games+2.8%
Three Pointers Made over 2.0 in 0/10
Last 12 games — 2009-10
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Mar | vs EFS | W 93-87 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
| 4 Mar | @ MAC | L 82-97 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
| 25 Feb | @ RMB | L 69-77 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
| 3 Feb | @ EFS | L 78-88 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
| 28 Jan | vs MAC | W 76-72 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
| 14 Jan | @ BAR | L 70-85 | 27 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 0 |
| 6 Jan | vs FNB | W 101-58 | 20 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 0 |
| 16 Dec | vs ASV | W 83-74 | 24 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 |
| 10 Dec | @ ZAL | W 83-72 | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 0 |
| 3 Dec | vs CIB | W 90-64 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 0 |
| 26 Nov | vs BAR | L 65-84 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 21 Oct | @ CIB | W 85-40 | 25 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 36 | 0 |
Splits — 2009-10
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 6 | 21.5 | 13.3 | 3.8 | 0.7 |
| Away venue | 6 | 22.6 | 13.0 | 4.7 | 1.5 |
| 4+ days rest | 11 | 21.8 | 12.0 | 3.9 | 1.0 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 25.1 | 26.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 |
Hit rates by line — Three Pointers Made, 2009-10
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Three Pointers Made line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 7/1258% |
| Over 1.5 | 0/50% | 3/1030% | 4/1233% |
How often Ksistof Lavrinovic finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.