GAMES
13
MIN
4.3
PTS
1.3
REB
0.2
AST
0.2
FG%
29.4
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 13 | 0 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 29.4 | 45.5 | 100.0 | 0.1 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | AKO | 15 | 0 | 12.8 | 5.9 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 46.8 | 48.8 | 57.9 | 3.8 |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 31 | 26 | 25.7 | 8.0 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 46.2 | 41.4 | 86.8 | 6.2 | |
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 31 | 22 | 29.3 | 10.6 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 38.0 | 30.9 | 87.7 | 7.5 | |
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 21 | 3 | 13.7 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 30.9 | 20.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 13 | 56 | 47.5 | 44.1 | 19.0 | 18.3 | 0.65 | 0.12 | 11.0 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 1.3 |
| 2018-19 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 15 | 192 | 63.2 | 62.9 | 19.4 | 12.4 | 0.66 | 0.31 | 16.7 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| 2017-18 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 31 | 797 | 62.1 | 58.8 | 14.2 | 12.7 | 0.61 | 0.21 | 11.2 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.9 |
| 2016-17 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 31 | 907 | 51.4 | 46.0 | 20.3 | 16.5 | 0.52 | 0.25 | 13.0 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 1.2 |
| 2014-15 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 21 | 288 | 38.3 | 36.4 | 16.9 | 13.3 | 0.56 | 0.11 | 8.1 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2024-252018-192017-182016-172014-15
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Three Pointers Made over 0.0 in 3/10
Last 15 games — 2014-15
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Apr | @ TPT | L 84-105 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -12 |
| 18 Apr | vs WLO | W 78-71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 Apr | vs STA | W 77-62 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
| 12 Apr | @ CZA | L 59-76 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | -11 |
| 4 Apr | vs ZGA | L 66-68 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 28 Mar | @ TRF | L 83-90 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -6 |
| 17 Mar | @ ARK | W 82-73 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | +20 |
| 7 Mar | vs AKO | W 76-70 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 27 Feb | @ WKS | L 68-78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 Feb | @ KSZ | W 92-68 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1 |
| 14 Feb | vs MDG | L 80-86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 Feb | @ STR | W 91-80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 Feb | vs TUR | L 70-83 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
| 24 Jan | @ PSG | L 83-92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 Jan | vs RRA | W 76-71 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +2 |
Splits — 2014-15
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 13 | 10.6 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| Away venue | 15 | 10.0 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 |
| 2-3 days rest | 2 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| 4+ days rest | 25 | 9.7 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 30.3 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Three Pointers Made, 2014-15
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Three Pointers Made line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 7/2133% |
How often Krzysztof Jakóbczyk finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.