
GAMES
2
MIN
26.0
PTS
16.5
REB
5.5
AST
1.5
FG%
54.2
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 1 | 26.0 | 16.5 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 54.2 | 41.7 | 100.0 | 16.5 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 1 | 1 | 22.3 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 33.3 | 100.0 | 11.0 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 18 | 14 | 27.5 | 12.1 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 40.6 | 37.3 | 80.0 | 8.0 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 32 | 22 | 27.5 | 15.2 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 45.9 | 36.4 | 85.5 | 12.2 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 9 | 9 | 29.6 | 18.8 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 48.5 | 38.7 | 90.5 | 16.6 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 24 | 4 | 15.0 | 5.6 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 35.6 | 25.8 | 63.2 | 3.4 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 34 | 8 | 19.5 | 10.1 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 43.0 | 33.8 | 86.1 | 7.9 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 18 | 11 | 24.8 | 10.4 | 3.3 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 40.2 | 34.1 | 72.0 | 10.0 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 27 | 15 | 24.8 | 14.4 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 53.2 | 43.3 | 71.1 | 14.1 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 1 | 1 | 34.7 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 50.0 | — | 13.0 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 12 | 9 | 26.3 | 10.8 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 49.5 | 41.3 | 62.5 | 10.2 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 15 | 0 | 10.4 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 36.5 | 35.7 | 100.0 | 1.5 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 15.1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 80.0 | 100.0 | — | — | |
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 14.3 | 7.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 52.9 | 40.0 | 50.0 | — | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 12 | 0 | 10.2 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 41.9 | 41.7 | 80.0 | 2.5 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 ABA League | Regular season | 2 | 52 | 66.3 | 64.6 | 24.8 | 7.4 | 0.50 | 0.08 | 22.9 | 7.6 | 2.1 | 0.7 |
| 2025-26 EuroCup | Regular season | 18 | 494 | 52.0 | 50.7 | 23.9 | 17.4 | 0.54 | 0.07 | 15.8 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 1.5 |
| 2025-26 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 32 | 880 | 56.6 | 54.2 | 27.3 | 14.9 | 0.45 | 0.14 | 19.9 | 3.6 | 4.1 | 1.6 |
| 2025-26 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 9 | 267 | 60.7 | 57.7 | 30.1 | 15.7 | 0.48 | 0.16 | 22.8 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 1.9 |
| 2024-25 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 24 | 361 | 42.9 | 41.3 | 24.2 | 12.3 | 0.44 | 0.13 | 13.5 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 0.9 |
| 2023-24 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 34 | 663 | 53.5 | 51.1 | 26.1 | 12.1 | 0.49 | 0.12 | 18.6 | 4.2 | 3.6 | 2.0 |
| 2022-23 EuroCup | Regular season | 18 | 446 | 50.8 | 48.9 | 24.1 | 18.1 | 0.51 | 0.14 | 15.2 | 4.8 | 5.1 | 2.5 |
| 2022-23 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 27 | 671 | 64.8 | 63.9 | 25.3 | 16.4 | 0.50 | 0.13 | 20.9 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 1.6 |
| 2022-23 EuroCup | Playoffs | 1 | 35 | 62.5 | 62.5 | 23.8 | 15.8 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 20.7 | 0.0 | 5.2 | 1.0 |
| 2022-23 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 12 | 316 | 58.8 | 58.4 | 20.8 | 17.8 | 0.43 | 0.07 | 14.8 | 4.4 | 4.2 | 1.9 |
| 2021-22 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 15 | 156 | 47.3 | 46.2 | 18.5 | 13.1 | 0.54 | 0.04 | 11.5 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 0.9 |
| 2021-22 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 3 | 43 | 64.3 | 64.7 | 28.8 | 28.1 | 0.59 | 0.12 | 19.3 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| 2017-18 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 12 | 123 | 55.1 | 50.0 | 16.1 | 14.5 | 0.39 | 0.32 | 11.4 | 4.1 | 2.9 | 0.9 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222017-18
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · SIA 0.0% more points allowed to guards than the league average (31.5 vs 31.5) · 4 games0%
Points not enough history for a reference line
Last 3 games — 2026-27
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Oct | vs DUB | L 85-92 | 28 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 27 | +3 |
| 7 Oct | vs URV | W 98-92 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 20 | +13 |
| 3 Oct | @ VIE | W 95-84 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20 | +17 |
Splits — 2026-27
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 2 | 25.1 | 16.0 | 5.5 | 2.0 |
| Away venue | 1 | 24.0 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 1 | 27.9 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 23.1 | 13.5 | 4.0 | 2.5 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2026-27
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 13.5 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 2/367% |
| Over 14.5 – 18.5 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1/333% |
How often Kristian Kullamae finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.