GAMES
2
MIN
25.4
PTS
3.5
REB
4.5
AST
1.0
FG%
33.3
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | ITH | 2 | 0 | 25.4 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 25.0 | — | 3.5 |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | ITH | 23 | 0 | 16.2 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 34.3 | 23.1 | 80.0 | 2.3 |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 2 | 51 | 38.9 | 38.9 | 9.2 | 10.0 | 0.44 | 0.00 | 5.0 | 6.4 | 1.4 | 2.1 |
| 2025-26 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 23 | 372 | 42.6 | 41.0 | 9.5 | 11.5 | 0.58 | 0.07 | 5.7 | 6.4 | 1.2 | 2.6 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-26
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points over 2.0 in 5/10
Last 15 games — 2025-26
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 Apr | @ PPA | L 85-97 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14 | — |
| 18 Apr | vs PTH | L 72-76 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | — |
| 4 Apr | @ PAI | L 77-103 | 27 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | — |
| 29 Mar | vs MAR | L 72-91 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — |
| 22 Mar | @ AAT | L 87-100 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 15 Mar | @ KRO | L 85-98 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — |
| 8 Mar | vs PAN | W 76-74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 14 Feb | vs OLY | L 70-95 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — |
| 7 Feb | @ PEI | L 74-92 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | — |
| 31 Jan | vs KAR | W 93-73 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | — |
| 24 Jan | @ MYK | L 80-83 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14 | — |
| 10 Jan | @ ATH | L 76-78 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | — |
| 3 Jan | vs PEI | W 73-59 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | — |
| 27 Dec | vs PAI | W 80-66 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | — |
| 20 Dec | @ PAN | L 82-97 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | — |
Splits — 2025-26
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 12 | 14.7 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 0.3 |
| Away venue | 12 | 16.3 | 3.1 | 2.7 | 0.8 |
| Season opener rest | 24 | 15.5 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 0.5 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2025-26
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 – 1.5 | 4/580% | 6/1060% | 13/2357% |
| Over 2.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 10/2343% |
| Over 3.5 – 4.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 6/2326% |
| Over 5.5 – 6.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 5/2322% |
How often Koul - Jon Sillas finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.