GAMES
10
MIN
7.9
PTS
1.1
REB
0.6
AST
0.3
FG%
21.1
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 10 | 0 | 7.9 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 21.1 | 0.0 | 42.9 | -0.7 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 50.0 | -0.3 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2009-10 | Regular season | 10 | 0 | 17.0 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 30.2 | 23.8 | 85.7 | 2.7 | |
| 2006-07 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -2.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2006-07 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | 0.0 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2005-06 | Regular season | 14 | 0 | 9.6 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 28.0 | 0.0 | 81.8 | 1.1 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 ABA League | Regular season | 10 | 79 | 24.9 | 21.1 | 19.5 | 26.6 | 0.32 | 0.37 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 1.4 |
| 2009-10 ABA League | Regular season | 10 | 170 | 43.7 | 36.0 | 18.5 | 15.5 | 0.49 | 0.33 | 9.1 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 1.1 |
| 2005-06 ABA League | Regular season | 14 | 134 | 38.5 | 28.0 | 17.3 | 37.6 | 0.20 | 0.44 | 6.2 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 1.9 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast not enough history for a reference line
Last 15 games — 2006-07
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Mar | vs CZV | W 88-82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 25 Feb | vs HEL | L 59-64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 17 Feb | vs BOS | W 93-68 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 21 Jan | vs CIB | W 91-69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 17 Jan | @ PAR | L 60-106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 Dec | vs SLV | W 91-70 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | — |
| 14 Dec | vs CIB | W 92-88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 Dec | vs CJB | L 67-69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 Dec | @ FMP | L 108-112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 30 Nov | @ MAC | L 87-110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Nov | vs SPL | W 85-71 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 22 Nov | vs PAR | L 70-71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 Nov | vs PAN | L 65-86 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 Nov | vs ROM | W 83-72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 Sept | @ SLV | W 75-71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Splits — 2006-07
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 11 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| Away venue | 4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 14 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2006-07
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1/425% |
How often Klemen Lorbek finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.