
GAMES
4
MIN
16.7
PTS
7.3
REB
4.8
AST
0.5
FG%
66.7
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 4 | 2 | 16.7 | 7.3 | 4.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 66.7 | — | 60.0 | 11.5 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 5 | 3 | 19.4 | 4.4 | 8.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 52.6 | — | 33.3 | 11.8 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 20 | 7 | 13.8 | 6.2 | 5.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 81.3 | — | 50.0 | 9.5 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 28 | 11 | 16.6 | 5.6 | 5.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 62.7 | — | 68.2 | 9.0 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 12 | 6 | 15.3 | 4.5 | 5.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 76.9 | — | 70.0 | 9.4 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 25 | 0 | 14.2 | 7.0 | 4.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 66.7 | — | 61.8 | 7.6 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 31 | 17 | 13.2 | 6.0 | 3.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 70.7 | — | 53.7 | 7.8 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 4.7 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 50.0 | — | 100.0 | 2.5 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 24 | 0 | 12.7 | 6.7 | 4.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 75.6 | — | 61.5 | 8.8 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 21 | 4 | 12.4 | 6.0 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 70.4 | — | 65.8 | 8.7 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 10.7 | 5.1 | 4.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 67.9 | — | 72.2 | 6.9 | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 10 | 0 | 10.8 | 4.0 | 3.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 76.2 | — | 61.5 | 6.3 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 4 | 1 | 11.9 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 70.0 | — | 0.0 | 4.0 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 12.5 | 5.2 | 3.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 77.8 | — | 62.5 | 6.5 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 4 | 67 | 67.1 | 66.7 | 17.7 | 15.6 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 15.6 | 10.2 | 1.1 | 2.2 |
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Regular season | 5 | 97 | 50.8 | 52.6 | 13.4 | 21.7 | 0.00 | 0.32 | 8.2 | 14.9 | 1.5 | 4.1 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 20 | 277 | 76.0 | 81.3 | 17.9 | 24.2 | 0.00 | 0.63 | 16.1 | 13.1 | 1.2 | 2.0 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Regular season | 28 | 465 | 65.1 | 62.7 | 14.9 | 17.1 | 0.00 | 0.43 | 12.2 | 11.7 | 0.5 | 2.7 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Bundesliga | Playoffs | 12 | 184 | 77.6 | 76.9 | 11.3 | 20.5 | 0.00 | 0.77 | 10.6 | 12.6 | 0.8 | 2.2 |
| 2022-23 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 25 | 355 | 67.3 | 66.7 | 20.4 | 16.2 | 0.00 | 0.52 | 17.7 | 11.5 | 0.9 | 2.5 |
| 2022-23 EuroLeague | Regular season | 31 | 411 | 69.4 | 70.7 | 18.3 | 16.2 | 0.00 | 0.35 | 16.3 | 10.3 | 0.6 | 3.6 |
| 2021-22 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 24 | 305 | 74.7 | 75.6 | 18.6 | 13.7 | 0.00 | 0.43 | 18.9 | 13.4 | 0.6 | 2.8 |
| 2021-22 EuroLeague | Regular season | 21 | 260 | 71.2 | 70.4 | 20.4 | 18.6 | 0.00 | 0.54 | 17.3 | 12.6 | 0.1 | 1.9 |
| 2021-22 Basketball Bundesliga | Playoffs | 10 | 107 | 71.0 | 67.9 | 18.6 | 16.3 | 0.00 | 0.64 | 17.1 | 14.1 | 2.0 | 3.0 |
| 2020-21 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 10 | 108 | 74.9 | 76.2 | 16.4 | 27.2 | 0.00 | 0.62 | 13.4 | 12.7 | 1.3 | 5.0 |
| 2020-21 EuroLeague | Regular season | 4 | 48 | 61.8 | 70.0 | 15.5 | 26.1 | 0.00 | 0.30 | 10.6 | 9.8 | 0.8 | 3.0 |
| 2020-21 Basketball Bundesliga | Playoffs | 10 | 125 | 76.4 | 77.8 | 15.8 | 17.1 | 0.00 | 0.59 | 15.0 | 10.4 | 0.6 | 2.9 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2024-252023-242022-232021-222020-21
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · ULM 18.8% fewer points allowed to centres than the league average (11 vs 13.55) · 1 games-18.8%
Points over 7.0 in 3/10
Last 15 games — 2021-22
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Jun | @ BAY | W 96-81 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | +5 |
| 17 Jun | vs BAY | L 60-90 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -11 |
| 14 Jun | @ BAY | W 71-58 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | +2 |
| 10 Jun | vs BAY | W 86-73 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | +8 |
| 3 Jun | @ MHP | W 73-67 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1 |
| 29 May | vs MHP | W 100-76 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | +5 |
| 27 May | vs MHP | W 89-84 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -8 |
| 19 May | @ BRO | W 103-70 | 22 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 12 | +26 |
| 15 May | vs BRO | W 97-85 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | -7 |
| 13 May | vs BRO | W 114-89 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | +3 |
| 4 May | vs GIE | W 109-80 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | +11 |
| 1 May | vs HDB | W 110-70 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -2 |
| 22 Apr | vs BRO | W 89-57 | 18 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 25 | +13 |
| 20 Apr | @ CRA | W 78-70 | 17 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 20 | +11 |
| 17 Apr | @ GOT | W 92-86 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 15 | -3 |
Splits — 2021-22
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 30 | 10.7 | 5.6 | 3.6 | 0.2 |
| Away venue | 29 | 12.1 | 5.8 | 4.8 | 0.2 |
| 2-3 days rest | 21 | 13.5 | 6.9 | 5.3 | 0.2 |
| 4+ days rest | 38 | 10.2 | 5.1 | 3.6 | 0.2 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2021-22
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 | 3/560% | 8/1080% | 40/5573% |
| Over 3.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 38/5569% |
| Over 4.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 32/5558% |
| Over 5.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 30/5555% |
| Over 6.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 26/5547% |
| Over 7.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 23/5542% |
| Over 8.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 14/5525% |
| Over 9.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 13/5524% |
| Over 10.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 10/5518% |
How often Khalifa Koumadje finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.