GAMES
24
MIN
23.8
PTS
9.2
REB
4.6
AST
1.0
FG%
52.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | MYK | 24 | 0 | 23.8 | 9.2 | 4.6 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 52.0 | 30.2 | 63.5 | 10.9 |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | MYK | 2 | 0 | 23.6 | 9.0 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 57.1 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 10.5 |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 21.7 | 7.5 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 44.4 | 22.2 | 68.8 | — | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 16.6 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 25.0 | 50.0 | 100.0 | — | |
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | LDI | 22 | 0 | 29.8 | 9.5 | 6.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 50.6 | 31.9 | 66.1 | 12.1 |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | LDI | 4 | 0 | 29.4 | 15.0 | 6.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 60.5 | 14.3 | 65.0 | 19.3 |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 24 | 572 | 59.6 | 56.4 | 17.3 | 13.9 | 0.29 | 0.57 | 13.9 | 7.0 | 1.6 | 1.6 |
| 2025-26 Greek Basket League | Playoffs | 2 | 47 | 60.5 | 60.7 | 19.3 | 25.2 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 13.7 | 6.9 | 3.0 | 0.8 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 130 | 52.3 | 47.2 | 17.5 | 6.5 | 0.25 | 0.44 | 12.5 | 5.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 3 | 50 | 32.2 | 29.2 | 11.7 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.08 | 5.8 | 5.1 | 0.7 | 3.6 |
| 2023-24 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 22 | 656 | 58.3 | 55.5 | 15.9 | 16.3 | 0.31 | 0.38 | 11.5 | 7.7 | 1.6 | 1.6 |
| 2023-24 Greek Basket League | Playoffs | 4 | 118 | 64.1 | 61.8 | 19.4 | 6.0 | 0.18 | 0.53 | 18.4 | 8.0 | 0.9 | 1.2 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points not enough history for a reference line
Last 9 games — 2024-25
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 Jan | @ GAL | L 73-75 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | +11 |
| 15 Jan | vs GAL | W 90-79 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | +3 |
| 7 Jan | @ GAL | L 63-84 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -14 |
| 18 Dec | vs KSK | L 67-93 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -8 |
| 11 Dec | @ KRO | W 86-75 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -2 |
| 13 Nov | @ LLTF | L 57-96 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | -8 |
| 29 Oct | vs LLTF | L 61-71 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -3 |
| 15 Oct | @ KSK | L 74-84 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
| 1 Oct | vs KRO | W 84-54 | 25 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 19 | +27 |
Splits — 2024-25
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 4 | 20.7 | 5.5 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| Away venue | 5 | 19.4 | 6.2 | 2.8 | 0.8 |
| 4+ days rest | 8 | 19.3 | 5.0 | 2.6 | 0.5 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 25.3 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2024-25
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 – 4.5 | 3/560% | 6/967% | 6/967% |
| Over 5.5 | 2/540% | 5/956% | 5/956% |
| Over 6.5 – 7.5 | 1/520% | 4/944% | 4/944% |
| Over 8.5 | 1/520% | 2/922% | 2/922% |
How often Khalid Moore finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.