
GAMES
4
MIN
20.4
PTS
11.5
REB
5.5
AST
0.3
FG%
59.4
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 20.4 | 11.5 | 5.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 59.4 | 16.7 | 100.0 | — | |
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 10 | 0 | 14.1 | 5.7 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 71.9 | 0.0 | 64.7 | 7.5 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 11 | 0 | 16.3 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 56.8 | 20.0 | 71.4 | — | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 20.0 | 9.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 45.5 | 0.0 | 66.7 | — | |
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 12.1 | 5.3 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 83.3 | — | 85.7 | 8.0 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 27 | 6 | 21.4 | 10.1 | 5.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 50.8 | 23.7 | 77.4 | 11.3 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 4 | 81 | 65.6 | 60.9 | 23.7 | 18.6 | 0.19 | 0.22 | 20.3 | 9.7 | 0.4 | 2.2 |
| 2025-26 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 10 | 141 | 72.2 | 71.9 | 18.2 | 26.2 | 0.03 | 0.53 | 14.5 | 10.4 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 13 | 219 | 60.4 | 55.5 | 19.3 | 19.6 | 0.16 | 0.60 | 13.8 | 9.8 | 1.0 | 2.3 |
| 2025-26 Greek Basket League | Playoffs | 3 | 36 | 88.1 | 83.3 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1.17 | 15.9 | 10.9 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 27 | 577 | 59.9 | 54.5 | 20.8 | 13.0 | 0.31 | 0.44 | 17.0 | 8.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-25
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · MYK 38.5% fewer points allowed to centres than the league average (7 vs 11.38) · 2 games-38.5%
Points over 11.0 in 3/10
Last 15 games — 2024-25
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Apr | @ HRO | L 74-98 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14 | -15 |
| 13 Apr | @ CHE | L 98-99 | 28 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 24 | +2 |
| 30 Mar | @ BRA | L 88-114 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | -27 |
| 23 Mar | vs HDB | L 90-93 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13 | -20 |
| 15 Mar | @ TBB | L 77-87 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 16 | +3 |
| 11 Mar | vs BAY | W 69-68 | 27 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 16 | +7 |
| 8 Mar | vs FSK | W 92-85 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -7 |
| 3 Mar | @ ALB | L 77-86 | 24 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 23 | -4 |
| 12 Feb | vs WUE | L 93-98 | 25 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 21 | +5 |
| 9 Feb | vs EBO | W 103-85 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | -6 |
| 1 Feb | vs MBC | W 87-69 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18 | +7 |
| 26 Jan | @ BAY | L 82-84 | 24 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | +1 |
| 12 Jan | @ MHP | L 73-92 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | -3 |
| 6 Jan | vs HAM | L 80-83 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -13 |
| 2 Jan | vs ULM | L 77-98 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -14 |
Splits — 2024-25
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 13 | 21.4 | 9.5 | 5.2 | 1.2 |
| Away venue | 14 | 21.3 | 10.6 | 5.1 | 0.6 |
| 2-3 days rest | 4 | 23.4 | 9.8 | 5.3 | 1.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 22 | 20.6 | 9.8 | 4.9 | 0.8 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 31.8 | 19.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2024-25
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 6.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 21/2778% |
| Over 7.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 19/2770% |
| Over 8.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 18/2767% |
| Over 9.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 16/2759% |
| Over 10.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 12/2744% |
| Over 11.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 10/2737% |
| Over 12.5 – 13.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 8/2730% |
| Over 14.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 6/2722% |
How often KeyShawn Feazell finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.