GAMES
6
MIN
27.9
PTS
8.7
REB
1.8
AST
2.8
FG%
30.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Playoffs | 6 | 4 | 27.9 | 8.7 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 30.0 | 27.8 | 85.7 | 4.2 | |
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 10 | 10 | 29.8 | 13.8 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 42.9 | 43.5 | 70.6 | 10.6 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | VA | 23 | 22 | 31.1 | 13.3 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 43.7 | 38.0 | 80.0 | 9.9 |
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 25 | 23 | 29.3 | 14.7 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 47.7 | 40.6 | 80.6 | 12.8 | |
| 2012-13 | Playoffs | 5 | 5 | 33.4 | 11.8 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 37.7 | 32.0 | 91.7 | 12.6 | |
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 31 | 31 | 31.7 | 14.9 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 44.0 | 39.2 | 76.0 | 14.0 | |
| 2011-12 | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 28.0 | 14.0 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 50.0 | 47.1 | 100.0 | 16.3 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2009-10 | Regular season | 5 | 3 | 22.4 | 10.2 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 42.1 | 45.5 | 100.0 | 10.2 | |
| 2009-10 | Playoffs | 8 | 4 | 23.7 | 12.8 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 47.3 | 40.9 | 93.3 | 13.4 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 6 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 EuroCup | Playoffs | 6 | 167 | 41.2 | 38.3 | 22.4 | 16.0 | 0.60 | 0.12 | 11.2 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 0.6 |
| 2013-14 EuroCup | Regular season | 10 | 298 | 57.8 | 56.3 | 21.8 | 9.8 | 0.62 | 0.15 | 16.7 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 1.1 |
| 2013-14 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 23 | 716 | 57.0 | 55.0 | 20.4 | 11.6 | 0.60 | 0.14 | 15.3 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 0.8 |
| 2012-13 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 25 | 732 | 62.6 | 59.6 | 21.1 | 12.3 | 0.58 | 0.23 | 18.0 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 1.3 |
| 2012-13 Lega Basket Serie A | Playoffs | 5 | 167 | 50.6 | 45.3 | 17.7 | 10.7 | 0.47 | 0.23 | 12.7 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 1.7 |
| 2011-12 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 31 | 983 | 58.4 | 54.1 | 22.1 | 13.2 | 0.51 | 0.35 | 17.0 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 1.5 |
| 2011-12 Lega Basket Serie A | Playoffs | 3 | 84 | 66.1 | 63.3 | 19.2 | 5.9 | 0.57 | 0.13 | 18.0 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 1.7 |
| 2009-10 EuroCup | Regular season | 5 | 112 | 60.8 | 55.3 | 21.6 | 8.7 | 0.58 | 0.24 | 16.4 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 1.0 |
| 2009-10 EuroCup | Playoffs | 8 | 190 | 63.3 | 59.5 | 25.1 | 11.0 | 0.59 | 0.20 | 19.4 | 4.0 | 3.8 | 1.1 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2014-152013-142012-132011-122009-102008-09
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Last opponent · VBC 11.2% fewer points allowed to guards than the league average (34 vs 38.3) · 3 games-11.2%
Points over 3.0 in 9/10
Last 13 games — 2009-10
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Mar | @ VBC | L 67-85 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| 24 Mar | vs VBC | L 64-71 | 31 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 0 |
| 9 Mar | @ MSB | L 75-79 | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 0 |
| 2 Mar | vs CJB | W 84-54 | 15 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 0 |
| 23 Feb | vs ALB | W 80-67 | 31 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 0 |
| 9 Feb | @ ALB | W 65-61 | 35 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 0 |
| 2 Feb | vs MSB | L 71-72 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 26 Jan | @ CJB | L 72-74 | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 0 |
| 12 Jan | @ JER | W 89-79 | 34 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 31 | 0 |
| 5 Jan | vs ZAD | W 73-67 | 23 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 |
| 15 Dec | vs SIA | W 85-67 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 1 Dec | vs JER | W 81-77 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 24 Nov | @ ZAD | W 73-68 | 21 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 0 |
Splits — 2009-10
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 7 | 21.0 | 8.0 | 2.1 | 2.0 |
| Away venue | 6 | 25.8 | 16.2 | 2.3 | 2.8 |
| 4+ days rest | 12 | 23.4 | 11.4 | 2.3 | 2.6 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 21.1 | 16.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2009-10
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 2.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 11/1385% |
| Over 3.5 – 4.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 10/1377% |
| Over 5.5 – 9.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 9/1369% |
| Over 10.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 8/1362% |
| Over 11.5 – 13.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 7/1354% |
| Over 14.5 – 15.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 6/1346% |
| Over 16.5 – 17.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 3/1323% |
| Over 18.5 – 19.5 | 0/50% | 2/1020% | 2/1315% |
How often Keydren Clark finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.