GAMES
30
MIN
15.6
PTS
7.1
REB
1.3
AST
1.8
FG%
37.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 30 | 13 | 15.6 | 7.1 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 37.0 | 37.6 | 73.5 | 3.8 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 13 | 3 | 22.7 | 8.9 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 35.5 | 35.1 | 78.3 | 5.9 | |
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 14 | 10 | 22.0 | 7.8 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 31.5 | 29.5 | 80.8 | 4.5 | |
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 23 | 22 | 28.2 | 12.3 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 37.8 | 35.8 | 65.5 | 6.6 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 33 | 0 | 27.1 | 10.7 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 41.6 | 43.1 | 79.2 | 7.8 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 20 | 19 | 25.8 | 10.8 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 40.6 | 35.3 | 74.3 | 6.9 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 30 | 467 | 52.0 | 49.5 | 24.0 | 17.4 | 0.66 | 0.18 | 16.3 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 2.2 |
| 2015-16 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 27 | 603 | 46.4 | 42.1 | 21.8 | 14.8 | 0.53 | 0.22 | 13.4 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 2.5 |
| 2012-13 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 23 | 648 | 49.6 | 47.1 | 25.2 | 17.4 | 0.52 | 0.22 | 15.7 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 1.9 |
| 2011-12 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 33 | 896 | 53.4 | 50.6 | 20.9 | 15.1 | 0.42 | 0.17 | 14.2 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 1.6 |
| 2010-11 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 20 | 517 | 50.8 | 48.2 | 24.6 | 13.8 | 0.43 | 0.18 | 15.1 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 1.8 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2024-252015-162012-132011-122010-11
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Three Pointers Made over 1.0 in 5/10
Last 15 games — 2011-12
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 Apr | vs MHP | W 84-77 | 33 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 25 | +3 |
| 22 Apr | @ BRA | L 85-99 | 25 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15 | -11 |
| 15 Apr | vs ULM | W 84-80 | 21 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13 | +9 |
| 11 Apr | @ BAY | L 81-88 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -15 |
| 7 Apr | vs FSK | L 67-75 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | +4 |
| 31 Mar | @ GIE | W 84-67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 17 Mar | vs ALB | L 69-80 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | -15 |
| 14 Mar | vs BRO | L 89-96 | 33 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 20 | -7 |
| 10 Mar | @ WUE | L 42-69 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -16 |
| 6 Mar | vs BRE | W 96-76 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | — |
| 3 Mar | @ TRI | L 73-82 | 32 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19 | -3 |
| 25 Feb | vs GOT | W 78-60 | 25 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25 | +17 |
| 18 Feb | @ TUB | L 77-81 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17 | -3 |
| 15 Feb | vs TBB | L 75-99 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -13 |
| 12 Feb | @ HAG | W 79-66 | 37 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13 | +14 |
Splits — 2011-12
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 17 | 26.7 | 11.4 | 2.7 | 1.5 |
| Away venue | 17 | 26.0 | 9.5 | 2.9 | 1.3 |
| 2-3 days rest | 7 | 25.7 | 9.4 | 2.1 | 1.1 |
| 4+ days rest | 26 | 26.4 | 10.7 | 3.0 | 1.5 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 28.4 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 |
Hit rates by line — Three Pointers Made, 2011-12
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Three Pointers Made line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 3/560% | 8/1080% | 27/3382% |
| Over 1.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 13/3339% |
| Over 2.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 9/3327% |
| Over 3.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 5/3315% |
How often Kenny Hasbrouck finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.