
GAMES
20
MIN
30.3
PTS
12.6
REB
3.8
AST
3.2
FG%
40.2
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | MYK | 20 | 0 | 30.3 | 12.6 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 40.2 | 29.3 | 79.6 | 10.5 |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | MYK | 1 | 0 | 13.3 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 66.7 | 50.0 | 66.7 | 10.0 |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 12 | 0 | 28.5 | 10.7 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 38.1 | 31.7 | 79.2 | 7.6 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 25.5 | 21.5 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 52.5 | 40.0 | 77.8 | 17.5 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | BÇB | 19 | 4 | 22.2 | 10.7 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 43.4 | 27.8 | 70.3 | — |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 15 | 8 | 29.1 | 15.0 | 3.1 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 45.1 | 35.2 | 76.0 | 14.9 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 25.1 | 9.2 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 28.6 | 28.1 | 71.4 | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 17.5 | 5.3 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 38.1 | 16.7 | 57.1 | 2.3 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 11.0 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 35.7 | 12.5 | 80.0 | 2.5 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 13.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | — | — | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | -2.0 | |
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 15 | 0 | 28.6 | 13.9 | 3.9 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 43.0 | 38.2 | 68.1 | 14.5 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 16 | 16 | 30.1 | 13.3 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 42.8 | 32.9 | 74.5 | 11.5 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 9 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 20 | 607 | 50.3 | 46.5 | 23.1 | 17.2 | 0.43 | 0.21 | 15.0 | 4.4 | 3.7 | 1.2 |
| 2024-25 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 12 | 342 | 46.9 | 43.3 | 22.3 | 13.9 | 0.33 | 0.19 | 13.5 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 1.3 |
| 2024-25 Greek Basket League | Playoffs | 4 | 102 | 64.3 | 61.0 | 34.0 | 8.2 | 0.42 | 0.31 | 30.4 | 2.8 | 5.0 | 1.1 |
| 2023-24 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 19 | 422 | 51.4 | 48.9 | 26.4 | 15.4 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 17.4 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 0.8 |
| 2022-23 ABA League | Regular season | 15 | 436 | 57.7 | 54.0 | 24.2 | 14.5 | 0.51 | 0.29 | 18.6 | 3.9 | 4.4 | 1.3 |
| 2022-23 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 150 | 39.8 | 35.7 | 24.9 | 12.6 | 0.51 | 0.22 | 13.2 | 3.4 | 3.8 | 1.4 |
| 2022-23 EuroCup | Regular season | 4 | 70 | 43.6 | 40.5 | 22.0 | 24.9 | 0.29 | 0.33 | 10.8 | 5.1 | 3.1 | 1.0 |
| 2022-23 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 4 | 44 | 46.3 | 39.3 | 21.9 | 19.8 | 0.57 | 0.36 | 12.3 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| 2021-22 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 15 | 429 | 56.0 | 53.3 | 25.1 | 16.6 | 0.54 | 0.28 | 17.4 | 4.9 | 5.8 | 1.4 |
| 2021-22 EuroCup | Regular season | 16 | 481 | 53.1 | 49.4 | 24.9 | 18.3 | 0.41 | 0.26 | 15.9 | 3.9 | 4.6 | 1.2 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-18
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points over 10.5 in 9/10
Last 15 games — 2017-18
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Mar | vs AAT | L 82-93 | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 27 | -9 |
| 7 Mar | @ AAT | W 98-88 | 27 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 42 | +20 |
| 7 Feb | vs ZGA | W 84-70 | 22 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 27 | +14 |
| 31 Jan | @ OST | W 79-73 | 25 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23 | +5 |
| 23 Jan | vs AV | W 81-77 | 24 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 38 | +8 |
| 16 Jan | @ BJK | L 80-91 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 22 | -10 |
| 9 Jan | vs TBB | W 106-98 | 15 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18 | -16 |
| 19 Dec | @ ATH | W 71-65 | 28 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 30 | +2 |
| 13 Dec | @ NTR | W 90-84 | 18 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 24 | +5 |
| 6 Dec | @ ZGA | W 88-82 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15 | -4 |
| 14 Nov | vs OST | W 86-72 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | +10 |
| 8 Nov | @ AV | L 63-80 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | -4 |
| 31 Oct | vs BJK | L 64-70 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16 | +2 |
| 24 Oct | @ TBB | W 89-87 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -11 |
| 17 Oct | vs ATH | W 99-70 | 19 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 23 | +2 |
Splits — 2017-18
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 8 | 20.2 | 15.3 | 5.0 | 2.5 |
| Away venue | 8 | 20.8 | 15.3 | 4.5 | 2.6 |
| 4+ days rest | 15 | 20.5 | 15.5 | 4.5 | 2.5 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 20.6 | 11.0 | 9.0 | 3.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2017-18
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 10.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 12/1675% |
| Over 11.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 11/1669% |
| Over 12.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 10/1663% |
| Over 13.5 | 5/5100% | 8/1080% | 9/1656% |
| Over 14.5 | 5/5100% | 7/1070% | 8/1650% |
| Over 15.5 – 16.5 | 4/580% | 6/1060% | 7/1644% |
| Over 17.5 | 4/580% | 5/1050% | 6/1638% |
| Over 18.5 – 20.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 4/1625% |
| Over 21.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 3/1619% |
How often Kendrick Ray finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.