
GAMES
3
MIN
24.3
PTS
14.7
REB
1.7
AST
3.7
FG%
46.9
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 3 | 2 | 24.3 | 14.7 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 46.9 | 25.0 | 76.9 | 12.0 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 34 | 30 | 22.2 | 11.3 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 43.3 | 41.5 | 80.0 | 13.4 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 17.1 | 12.2 | 1.0 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 65.8 | 52.9 | 66.7 | — | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 21.9 | 9.8 | 1.4 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 38.6 | 31.4 | 58.3 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 34 | 29 | 20.6 | 10.9 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 46.7 | 46.4 | 77.9 | 12.0 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 18.8 | 9.2 | 1.6 | 5.4 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 48.1 | 35.7 | 88.2 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 7 | 5 | 22.7 | 12.7 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 44.3 | 35.3 | 63.6 | 10.1 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 21.4 | 12.0 | 2.1 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 50.0 | 41.7 | 96.4 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 33 | 22 | 18.0 | 9.6 | 1.7 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 41.4 | 29.0 | 82.4 | 10.1 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 19.1 | 11.0 | 2.6 | 5.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 51.5 | 22.2 | 79.2 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 5 | 3 | 20.7 | 12.2 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 36.7 | 41.7 | 88.2 | 13.6 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 8 | 0 | 20.4 | 12.4 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 48.5 | 53.6 | 80.0 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 33 | 20 | 21.2 | 12.4 | 2.0 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 46.2 | 30.4 | 80.8 | 13.9 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 22.0 | 10.2 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 47.8 | 31.8 | 71.4 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 6 | 6 | 21.7 | 12.3 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 44.8 | 32.1 | 81.3 | 11.8 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 22.8 | 12.9 | 2.3 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 42.1 | 35.4 | 86.5 | — | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 9 | 3 | 21.5 | 10.9 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 49.2 | 36.6 | 90.5 | 11.9 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 7 | 3 | 25.2 | 10.9 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 45.0 | 45.5 | 87.5 | 12.6 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 19 | 11 | 16.6 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 32.3 | 32.6 | 92.3 | 2.6 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 5 | 3 | 22.8 | 9.8 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 32.6 | 30.8 | 76.5 | 10.2 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 20.1 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 16.7 | 12.5 | — | -3.0 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 25 | 24 | 26.1 | 15.4 | 2.3 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 46.0 | 36.6 | 91.7 | 16.3 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 16 | 16 | 27.9 | 16.1 | 3.1 | 6.1 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 48.1 | 35.7 | 73.8 | 19.2 | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 10 | 10 | 32.9 | 18.5 | 3.7 | 6.2 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 47.1 | 43.5 | 81.1 | 20.8 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 12 | 0 | 29.8 | 14.2 | 3.6 | 5.1 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 45.1 | 32.6 | 71.4 | — | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 18 | 15 | 31.4 | 16.2 | 3.3 | 6.8 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 43.5 | 32.9 | 70.1 | — | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 33.2 | 19.7 | 3.7 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 43.2 | 35.0 | 73.7 | — | |
| ABA League | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 26 | 0 | 29.3 | 10.9 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 43.1 | 32.9 | 75.0 | 12.5 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 3 | 73 | 58.3 | 53.1 | 28.9 | 15.7 | 0.50 | 0.41 | 21.8 | 2.5 | 5.4 | 0.5 |
| 2025-26 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 34 | 755 | 58.0 | 53.8 | 23.1 | 13.8 | 0.50 | 0.29 | 18.3 | 3.2 | 7.7 | 2.8 |
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 5 | 86 | 77.6 | 77.6 | 24.3 | 9.2 | 0.45 | 0.08 | 25.6 | 2.1 | 9.2 | 2.5 |
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 10 | 219 | 49.7 | 47.7 | 24.5 | 14.0 | 0.58 | 0.27 | 16.1 | 2.3 | 7.4 | 2.8 |
| 2024-25 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 34 | 700 | 62.2 | 58.0 | 23.0 | 15.8 | 0.49 | 0.37 | 19.1 | 3.1 | 6.7 | 2.2 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 5 | 94 | 66.7 | 57.4 | 21.7 | 20.7 | 0.52 | 0.63 | 17.6 | 3.1 | 10.3 | 2.3 |
| 2024-25 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 7 | 159 | 53.1 | 51.9 | 29.4 | 14.3 | 0.43 | 0.14 | 20.2 | 3.9 | 5.9 | 1.6 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 10 | 214 | 66.4 | 59.6 | 22.7 | 13.4 | 0.46 | 0.36 | 20.1 | 3.5 | 8.1 | 2.9 |
| 2023-24 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 33 | 595 | 55.5 | 47.9 | 25.9 | 13.9 | 0.45 | 0.46 | 19.1 | 3.3 | 7.3 | 2.4 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 5 | 95 | 63.1 | 54.5 | 24.8 | 13.8 | 0.27 | 0.73 | 20.7 | 4.9 | 9.4 | 1.9 |
| 2023-24 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 5 | 103 | 54.0 | 46.9 | 27.1 | 8.1 | 0.49 | 0.35 | 21.2 | 4.5 | 7.0 | 2.1 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 8 | 163 | 64.3 | 59.8 | 25.9 | 10.5 | 0.42 | 0.38 | 21.8 | 4.2 | 4.9 | 2.2 |
| 2022-23 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 33 | 701 | 59.6 | 53.5 | 25.1 | 9.3 | 0.48 | 0.43 | 21.0 | 3.4 | 6.6 | 2.4 |
| 2022-23 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 132 | 58.5 | 55.4 | 23.1 | 18.7 | 0.48 | 0.30 | 16.6 | 3.8 | 7.1 | 2.2 |
| 2022-23 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 6 | 130 | 56.9 | 52.6 | 26.5 | 11.0 | 0.48 | 0.28 | 20.4 | 2.8 | 5.0 | 2.2 |
| 2022-23 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 10 | 228 | 58.0 | 51.1 | 26.6 | 11.9 | 0.51 | 0.39 | 20.4 | 3.6 | 6.6 | 1.3 |
| 2021-22 ABA League | Regular season | 9 | 194 | 66.0 | 60.8 | 21.8 | 11.9 | 0.63 | 0.32 | 18.2 | 3.5 | 4.8 | 2.2 |
| 2021-22 EuroCup | Regular season | 7 | 176 | 59.8 | 57.5 | 20.0 | 12.4 | 0.55 | 0.13 | 15.5 | 3.5 | 5.3 | 2.9 |
| 2021-22 EuroLeague | Regular season | 19 | 316 | 43.4 | 39.9 | 19.3 | 14.0 | 0.46 | 0.13 | 10.4 | 3.6 | 3.5 | 1.3 |
| 2021-22 ABA League | Playoffs | 5 | 114 | 48.5 | 41.9 | 23.2 | 5.6 | 0.60 | 0.40 | 15.5 | 2.8 | 5.1 | 1.9 |
| 2020-21 ABA League | Regular season | 25 | 653 | 62.3 | 54.6 | 26.5 | 12.5 | 0.47 | 0.42 | 21.2 | 3.1 | 6.3 | 1.3 |
| 2020-21 EuroCup | Regular season | 16 | 446 | 59.8 | 56.1 | 25.0 | 8.1 | 0.45 | 0.35 | 20.8 | 4.0 | 7.8 | 1.9 |
| 2019-20 ABA League | Regular season | 10 | 329 | 60.7 | 57.0 | 24.2 | 13.1 | 0.46 | 0.27 | 20.2 | 4.0 | 6.8 | 1.0 |
| 2018-19 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 12 | 358 | 53.3 | 50.3 | 25.0 | 14.5 | 0.32 | 0.24 | 17.1 | 4.3 | 6.1 | 2.0 |
| 2018-19 VTB United League | Regular season | 18 | 566 | 53.8 | 49.6 | 26.5 | 13.2 | 0.37 | 0.38 | 18.5 | 3.8 | 7.8 | 1.8 |
| 2018-19 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 3 | 100 | 56.3 | 51.1 | 32.1 | 18.6 | 0.45 | 0.43 | 21.3 | 4.0 | 6.5 | 2.9 |
| 2016-17 ABA League | Regular season | 26 | 762 | 54.2 | 49.1 | 20.9 | 17.6 | 0.36 | 0.37 | 13.4 | 3.6 | 5.6 | 2.0 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192016-17
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · BAX 28.6% more points allowed to guards than the league average (49.5 vs 38.5) · 2 games+28.6%
Points not enough history for a reference line
Last 3 games — 2026-27
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Oct | vs MBA | W 92-84 | 20 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15 | -4 |
| 3 Oct | vs LLTF | L 75-80 | 27 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 0 |
| 27 Sept | @ RMB | L 87-89 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 16 | -10 |
Splits — 2026-27
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 2 | 23.4 | 17.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 |
| Away venue | 1 | 26.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 2 | 23.4 | 17.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 26.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2026-27
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 9.5 – 11.5 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 2/367% |
| Over 12.5 – 22.5 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1/333% |
How often Kendrick Perry finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.