
GAMES
3
MIN
27.2
PTS
10.7
REB
2.3
AST
2.3
FG%
50.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 3 | 3 | 27.2 | 10.7 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 50.0 | 33.3 | 50.0 | 10.0 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 19 | 9 | 20.5 | 8.4 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 35.0 | 36.1 | 75.6 | 4.5 | |
| VTB United League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 18 | 4 | 21.5 | 8.3 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 35.1 | 31.2 | 77.5 | 7.8 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 21.1 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 40.0 | 29.0 | 91.7 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 31 | 7 | 26.2 | 14.6 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 43.4 | 40.9 | 80.5 | 12.4 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 17 | 4 | 22.7 | 11.7 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 49.3 | 41.4 | 88.9 | 11.3 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 23 | 10 | 20.3 | 8.6 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 43.2 | 42.9 | 84.6 | 6.1 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 30 | 16 | 15.7 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 30.7 | 27.9 | 64.7 | 1.6 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 25 | 21 | 28.3 | 17.4 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 44.4 | 40.6 | 85.7 | 14.3 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | RE | 4 | 0 | 22.0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 48.0 | 50.0 | 92.3 | — |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | RE | 7 | 3 | 26.7 | 8.7 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 35.1 | 27.5 | 76.9 | 5.9 |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 34 | 32 | 29.7 | 14.6 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 42.3 | 35.6 | 74.6 | 12.6 | |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 33 | 22 | 27.4 | 15.2 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 41.4 | 41.6 | 73.3 | 11.5 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 21 | 21 | 30.0 | 14.1 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 45.6 | 41.4 | 76.3 | 11.6 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 34 | 0 | 26.2 | 12.3 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 44.3 | 46.3 | 93.8 | 9.4 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 13 | 0 | 25.3 | 11.2 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 47.4 | 48.3 | 78.1 | — | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 3 | 81 | 55.9 | 55.8 | 17.5 | 6.5 | 0.35 | 0.23 | 14.1 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 0.9 |
| 2025-26 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 19 | 390 | 49.1 | 44.1 | 23.1 | 14.2 | 0.50 | 0.31 | 14.8 | 2.6 | 2.7 | 0.5 |
| 2025-26 VTB United League | Regular season | 18 | 387 | 49.1 | 44.0 | 20.1 | 10.1 | 0.57 | 0.30 | 13.8 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 1.3 |
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 6 | 127 | 54.3 | 49.0 | 23.9 | 9.8 | 0.62 | 0.24 | 17.0 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 1.1 |
| 2024-25 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 31 | 812 | 59.8 | 54.7 | 25.5 | 12.1 | 0.55 | 0.36 | 20.1 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 1.1 |
| 2024-25 EuroCup | Regular season | 17 | 386 | 63.8 | 59.6 | 23.1 | 14.8 | 0.50 | 0.26 | 18.6 | 2.7 | 4.9 | 0.7 |
| 2023-24 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 23 | 466 | 63.4 | 59.4 | 18.8 | 14.7 | 0.76 | 0.28 | 15.3 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 1.1 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Regular season | 30 | 471 | 43.7 | 40.2 | 16.9 | 12.9 | 0.68 | 0.27 | 9.5 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| 2022-23 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 25 | 707 | 61.4 | 55.1 | 28.4 | 15.1 | 0.53 | 0.39 | 22.1 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 1.0 |
| 2022-23 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 4 | 88 | 65.1 | 56.0 | 21.3 | 16.3 | 0.32 | 0.52 | 16.4 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 1.2 |
| 2022-23 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 7 | 187 | 48.6 | 44.7 | 20.1 | 16.1 | 0.70 | 0.23 | 11.7 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 0.8 |
| 2021-22 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 34 | 1011 | 56.4 | 51.9 | 24.2 | 14.6 | 0.53 | 0.37 | 17.6 | 2.4 | 4.6 | 1.0 |
| 2020-21 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 33 | 904 | 56.7 | 53.2 | 27.7 | 13.5 | 0.57 | 0.30 | 19.9 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 1.3 |
| 2019-20 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 21 | 631 | 61.4 | 58.4 | 22.5 | 16.0 | 0.62 | 0.27 | 16.9 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 1.3 |
| 2018-19 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 34 | 889 | 62.6 | 58.5 | 21.4 | 14.6 | 0.62 | 0.21 | 16.9 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 0.8 |
| 2018-19 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 13 | 329 | 65.7 | 62.4 | 20.3 | 19.0 | 0.62 | 0.33 | 16.0 | 2.2 | 3.6 | 0.7 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-19
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · BRE 1.0% fewer three pointers allowed to guards than the league average (5 vs 5.05) · 3 games-1%
Three Pointers Made over 2.0 in 3/10
Last 15 games — 2018-19
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 May | @ BRA | L 85-100 | 25 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 30 | -8 |
| 10 May | vs BRO | L 79-90 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -14 |
| 7 May | vs WUE | L 84-99 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -23 |
| 4 May | @ ULM | L 69-92 | 25 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 16 | -13 |
| 28 Apr | @ MBC | L 90-108 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | -17 |
| 25 Apr | vs ALB | W 80-79 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -2 |
| 21 Apr | vs TBB | W 84-78 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 18 | +8 |
| 13 Apr | @ EBO | L 81-90 | 26 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 | -25 |
| 6 Apr | vs GOT | L 75-78 | 25 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | -4 |
| 30 Mar | @ BRE | L 75-83 | 35 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 21 | -8 |
| 20 Mar | vs FSK | L 72-76 | 28 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13 | -6 |
| 16 Mar | @ JEN | W 96-89 | 30 | 39 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 47 | +11 |
| 8 Mar | vs GIE | W 95-80 | 27 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 14 | +2 |
| 3 Mar | vs MHP | L 81-109 | 31 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 22 | -31 |
| 1 Mar | vs JEN | W 103-78 | 33 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 28 | +29 |
Splits — 2018-19
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 23 | 26.1 | 10.5 | 1.9 | 2.9 |
| Away venue | 24 | 25.8 | 13.5 | 1.8 | 2.5 |
| 2-3 days rest | 8 | 25.3 | 14.0 | 1.9 | 2.1 |
| 4+ days rest | 37 | 26.3 | 11.9 | 1.8 | 2.8 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 21.7 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 |
Hit rates by line — Three Pointers Made, 2018-19
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Three Pointers Made line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 1.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 28/4760% |
| Over 2.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 20/4743% |
| Over 3.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 13/4728% |
| Over 4.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 8/4717% |
How often Kassius Robertson finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.