
GAMES
1
MIN
1.0
PTS
0.0
REB
0.0
AST
0.0
FG%
—
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | — | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 57.1 | 0.2 | |
| 2016-17 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | -0.7 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | — | — | 0.0 | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 7 | 0 | 4.7 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 0.7 | |
| 2015-16 | Playoffs | 7 | 0 | 4.8 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 50.0 | 100.0 | 50.0 | 1.9 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | — | — | 0.0 | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 4.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 6 | 38 | 30.6 | 20.0 | 20.6 | 18.7 | 0.30 | 0.70 | 7.6 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 1.9 |
| 2015-16 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 7 | 33 | 19.0 | 14.3 | 24.3 | 6.0 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 6.6 | 8.8 | 9.9 | 1.1 |
| 2015-16 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 7 | 34 | 55.4 | 55.0 | 22.0 | 19.2 | 0.10 | 0.60 | 14.9 | 4.3 | 5.3 | 1.1 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · GGL 16.3% fewer assists allowed to guards than the league average (6 vs 7.17) · 1 games-16.3%
Assists over 1.0 in 4/10
Last 15 games — 2015-16
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Jun | @ RRA | W 64-53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 May | @ RRA | W 65-53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 May | vs RRA | W 70-51 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 26 May | vs RRA | W 86-80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 May | @ CZA | W 77-61 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 15 May | vs CZA | W 87-67 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -5 |
| 13 May | vs CZA | W 93-73 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +3 |
| 3 May | @ ARK | W 92-55 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 | +8 |
| 30 Apr | vs ARK | W 81-53 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | +2 |
| 28 Apr | vs ARK | W 91-57 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | +2 |
| 24 Apr | @ MDG | W 86-80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 Apr | vs SOW | W 84-63 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | +2 |
| 19 Apr | @ ARK | W 71-55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 Apr | vs TUR | W 83-64 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
| 13 Apr | @ SOW | W 70-58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits — 2015-16
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 19 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| Away venue | 16 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| 2-3 days rest | 12 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 |
| 4+ days rest | 21 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 |
Hit rates by line — Assists, 2015-16
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Assists line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 1/520% | 6/1060% | 9/1560% |
| Over 1.5 | 1/520% | 4/1040% | 4/1527% |
How often Kamil Zywert finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.