GAMES
1
MIN
22.9
PTS
0.0
REB
3.0
AST
6.0
FG%
0.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 22.9 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 4.0 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 29 | 23 | 25.6 | 7.8 | 2.7 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 41.7 | 40.9 | 69.0 | 11.6 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 10 | 10 | 28.3 | 8.2 | 2.5 | 5.7 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 36.4 | 24.4 | 82.1 | 11.9 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 29 | 20 | 23.9 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 6.1 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 43.1 | 31.9 | 80.0 | 12.6 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 4 | 4 | 14.2 | 7.8 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 63.2 | 60.0 | 50.0 | 15.3 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 22 | 7 | 19.6 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 5.3 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 38.2 | 38.7 | 56.7 | 7.5 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 5 | 4 | 17.9 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 26.3 | 23.1 | 100.0 | 3.4 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 26 | 17 | 24.8 | 7.6 | 2.3 | 6.4 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 46.3 | 40.7 | 69.6 | 11.8 | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 5 | 5 | 25.7 | 5.4 | 3.0 | 5.6 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 47.8 | 30.0 | 66.7 | 7.0 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 14 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 29 | 742 | 58.7 | 56.6 | 15.5 | 21.8 | 0.73 | 0.24 | 11.0 | 3.8 | 8.2 | 1.1 |
| 2025-26 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 10 | 283 | 52.3 | 44.7 | 17.4 | 27.0 | 0.68 | 0.42 | 10.4 | 3.2 | 7.3 | 2.2 |
| 2024-25 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 29 | 692 | 57.4 | 52.1 | 16.5 | 19.6 | 0.56 | 0.36 | 11.6 | 4.2 | 9.2 | 1.9 |
| 2024-25 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 4 | 57 | 78.0 | 78.9 | 21.5 | 16.8 | 0.53 | 0.11 | 19.7 | 10.2 | 15.3 | 1.3 |
| 2023-24 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 22 | 430 | 53.3 | 51.7 | 15.5 | 28.6 | 0.70 | 0.34 | 9.1 | 3.8 | 9.7 | 2.2 |
| 2023-24 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 5 | 90 | 39.4 | 34.2 | 14.0 | 22.8 | 0.68 | 0.16 | 6.4 | 2.8 | 6.8 | 2.0 |
| 2022-23 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 26 | 646 | 61.6 | 58.5 | 16.4 | 26.9 | 0.60 | 0.41 | 11.0 | 3.3 | 9.3 | 2.7 |
| 2022-23 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 5 | 128 | 55.5 | 54.3 | 15.8 | 39.7 | 0.43 | 0.13 | 7.6 | 4.2 | 7.9 | 2.5 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-14
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 17.5 in 2/10
Last 15 games — 2020-21
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 Apr | vs SOW | L 101-109 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 15 | -13 |
| 6 Apr | vs SOW | L 83-87 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 9 | +1 |
| 2 Apr | @ SOW | W 100-94 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 22 | +1 |
| 31 Mar | @ SOW | L 81-106 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 9 | -6 |
| 20 Mar | vs ZGA | L 90-103 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 14 | -10 |
| 18 Mar | @ ABY | W 92-89 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14 | -2 |
| 15 Mar | @ TPT | L 98-104 | 27 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 15 | -8 |
| 9 Mar | vs TRF | L 80-91 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | -15 |
| 6 Mar | @ MDG | L 78-81 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 19 | +5 |
| 2 Mar | vs SST | W 87-86 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 16 | -3 |
| 26 Feb | @ WARS | L 72-74 | 27 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 26 | -2 |
| 7 Feb | @ KSZ | W 78-70 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10 | +6 |
| 31 Jan | vs GGL | L 70-75 | 33 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 21 | -3 |
| 24 Jan | @ WKS | L 77-91 | 28 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 17 | -6 |
| 19 Jan | @ CAZ | L 82-94 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 19 | -25 |
Splits — 2020-21
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 19 | 22.5 | 7.3 | 2.2 | 5.4 |
| Away venue | 19 | 23.2 | 8.3 | 2.7 | 6.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 8 | 24.7 | 8.8 | 3.9 | 6.1 |
| 4+ days rest | 29 | 22.5 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 5.7 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 17.5 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2020-21
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 9.5 | 3/560% | 8/1080% | 31/3784% |
| Over 10.5 – 12.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 27/3773% |
| Over 13.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 25/3768% |
| Over 14.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 22/3759% |
| Over 15.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 20/3754% |
| Over 16.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 17/3746% |
| Over 17.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 15/3741% |
| Over 18.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 14/3738% |
| Over 19.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 10/3727% |
| Over 20.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 9/3724% |
| Over 21.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 7/3719% |
| Over 22.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 6/3716% |
How often Kamil Łączyński finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.