
GAMES
3
MIN
23.2
PTS
8.7
REB
4.7
AST
4.3
FG%
39.1
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 3 | 3 | 23.2 | 8.7 | 4.7 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 39.1 | 40.0 | 57.1 | 11.7 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 4 | 4 | 23.4 | 12.3 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 63.3 | 54.5 | 62.5 | 16.0 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 25 | 22 | 20.9 | 11.2 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 53.6 | 41.6 | 73.3 | 12.6 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 34 | 27 | 23.5 | 11.8 | 4.2 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 50.9 | 40.0 | 83.5 | 13.7 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 9 | 8 | 25.7 | 13.1 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 48.4 | 35.0 | 85.7 | 14.3 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 6 | 5 | 27.0 | 11.3 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 49.2 | 30.0 | 66.7 | 12.7 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 32 | 18 | 20.7 | 10.6 | 4.1 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 48.5 | 40.2 | 76.7 | 12.6 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 17.3 | 6.4 | 4.6 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 50.0 | 8.3 | 75.0 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 7 | 4 | 19.0 | 6.9 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 46.7 | 10.0 | 83.3 | 9.1 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 9 | 0 | 19.6 | 10.6 | 3.4 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 55.9 | 52.9 | 71.4 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 34 | 10 | 19.1 | 9.5 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 51.0 | 37.1 | 74.6 | 11.6 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 16.1 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 44.4 | 22.2 | 100.0 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 7 | 3 | 16.8 | 6.3 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 36.5 | 20.0 | 50.0 | 5.1 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 18.0 | 8.3 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 55.9 | 50.0 | 63.6 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 33 | 30 | 27.4 | 14.5 | 4.8 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 50.0 | 37.4 | 79.6 | 15.6 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 7 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 3 | 70 | 49.8 | 47.8 | 18.3 | 13.3 | 0.43 | 0.30 | 13.5 | 7.2 | 6.7 | 2.1 |
| 2026-27 EuroLeague | Regular season | 4 | 94 | 73.1 | 73.3 | 16.8 | 8.2 | 0.37 | 0.27 | 18.9 | 8.1 | 3.1 | 1.5 |
| 2025-26 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 25 | 523 | 62.4 | 61.1 | 22.1 | 15.1 | 0.36 | 0.14 | 19.3 | 6.7 | 4.0 | 2.6 |
| 2025-26 EuroLeague | Regular season | 34 | 800 | 64.1 | 60.2 | 20.2 | 13.0 | 0.47 | 0.28 | 18.1 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 1.8 |
| 2025-26 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 9 | 232 | 58.3 | 55.8 | 21.0 | 7.3 | 0.42 | 0.15 | 18.3 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 2.6 |
| 2025-26 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 6 | 162 | 55.2 | 54.2 | 21.8 | 18.5 | 0.34 | 0.10 | 15.1 | 7.6 | 3.6 | 1.8 |
| 2024-25 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 32 | 663 | 58.4 | 55.5 | 23.5 | 15.9 | 0.35 | 0.23 | 18.4 | 7.1 | 4.5 | 3.2 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 5 | 86 | 53.8 | 51.8 | 16.4 | 6.3 | 0.43 | 0.14 | 13.3 | 9.6 | 6.2 | 2.9 |
| 2024-25 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 7 | 133 | 50.4 | 47.8 | 18.8 | 9.5 | 0.22 | 0.13 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 2.7 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 9 | 176 | 66.6 | 63.6 | 23.6 | 21.0 | 0.29 | 0.47 | 19.4 | 6.3 | 5.1 | 2.4 |
| 2023-24 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 34 | 648 | 59.0 | 56.3 | 23.3 | 15.7 | 0.28 | 0.24 | 17.9 | 6.9 | 5.1 | 2.7 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 5 | 81 | 50.2 | 48.1 | 18.5 | 12.5 | 0.33 | 0.07 | 12.5 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 3.1 |
| 2023-24 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 7 | 118 | 40.9 | 40.4 | 25.8 | 19.5 | 0.38 | 0.08 | 13.4 | 6.7 | 4.6 | 3.4 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 10 | 180 | 65.0 | 64.4 | 20.5 | 14.7 | 0.34 | 0.19 | 16.6 | 6.4 | 4.0 | 2.6 |
| 2022-23 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 33 | 906 | 59.7 | 56.0 | 24.7 | 16.3 | 0.32 | 0.27 | 19.0 | 6.3 | 3.9 | 2.3 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222019-20
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 16.0 in 1/10
Last 15 games — 2023-24
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 Jun | vs UCAM | L 70-79 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | +6 |
| 3 Jun | @ UCAM | W 88-79 | 23 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 21 | +17 |
| 1 Jun | @ UCAM | W 74-66 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12 | +10 |
| 30 May | vs UCAM | L 83-101 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14 | -13 |
| 28 May | vs UCAM | L 79-88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +2 |
| 21 May | @ BAX | W 86-63 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | -3 |
| 16 May | vs BAX | W 87-79 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | -3 |
| 12 May | vs ZPA | W 93-69 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | +7 |
| 10 May | @ BAR | W 92-91 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 16 | +5 |
| 5 May | vs UCAM | W 96-71 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15 | +1 |
| 1 May | @ LLTF | L 86-87 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -12 |
| 28 Apr | @ LLTF | W 80-75 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | +8 |
| 26 Apr | @ UCAM | W 80-74 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | +6 |
| 21 Apr | vs BKN | W 95-91 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19 | +2 |
| 13 Apr | vs CAZ | W 83-72 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | +11 |
Splits — 2023-24
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 28 | 18.2 | 8.4 | 3.5 | 2.4 |
| Away venue | 28 | 18.5 | 8.7 | 3.2 | 2.5 |
| 2-3 days rest | 7 | 18.2 | 6.1 | 2.9 | 2.6 |
| 4+ days rest | 47 | 18.5 | 8.9 | 3.5 | 2.5 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 14.7 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2023-24
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 8.5 | 3/560% | 8/1080% | 46/5682% |
| Over 9.5 | 3/560% | 8/1080% | 44/5679% |
| Over 10.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 40/5671% |
| Over 11.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 38/5668% |
| Over 12.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 36/5664% |
| Over 13.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 32/5657% |
| Over 14.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 28/5650% |
| Over 15.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 21/5638% |
| Over 16.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 18/5632% |
| Over 17.5 – 18.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 16/5629% |
| Over 19.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 12/5621% |
| Over 20.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 10/5618% |
How often Kameron Taylor finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.