
GAMES
17
MIN
27.0
PTS
15.6
REB
2.3
AST
4.7
FG%
37.6
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 17 | 17 | 27.0 | 15.6 | 2.3 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 37.6 | 28.3 | 82.0 | 15.5 | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 25 | 25 | 27.2 | 15.9 | 3.1 | 6.1 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 46.4 | 32.7 | 86.5 | 20.5 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 5 | 5 | 28.8 | 13.2 | 2.6 | 5.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 34.5 | 12.5 | 92.0 | 12.4 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 28 | 28 | 32.8 | 15.7 | 5.7 | 9.0 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 49.8 | 36.6 | 75.6 | 24.1 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 EuroCup | Regular season | 17 | 459 | 54.4 | 42.2 | 29.6 | 19.2 | 0.32 | 0.72 | 20.9 | 3.1 | 6.3 | 1.0 |
| 2025-26 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 25 | 680 | 62.9 | 53.2 | 25.8 | 18.1 | 0.42 | 0.63 | 21.1 | 4.1 | 8.0 | 1.3 |
| 2025-26 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 5 | 144 | 47.8 | 37.1 | 27.8 | 17.9 | 0.41 | 0.43 | 16.5 | 3.2 | 6.2 | 2.0 |
| 2023-24 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 28 | 918 | 61.9 | 57.4 | 23.0 | 21.6 | 0.41 | 0.42 | 17.2 | 6.3 | 9.8 | 1.5 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262023-24
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 29.0 in 8/10
Last 15 games — 2023-24
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 Apr | vs MDG | L 73-110 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 22 | -24 |
| 20 Apr | @ SLA | W 96-71 | 26 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 35 | +16 |
| 13 Apr | vs TRF | L 79-80 | 34 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 33 | -4 |
| 5 Apr | vs TPT | W 92-76 | 33 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 36 | +16 |
| 29 Mar | vs WARS | L 100-105 | 31 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 36 | +2 |
| 21 Mar | vs SOW | L 81-94 | 35 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 31 | -3 |
| 15 Mar | @ SST | L 76-86 | 37 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 31 | -11 |
| 9 Mar | @ CZA | W 81-72 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 20 | +6 |
| 1 Mar | vs DWA | L 87-94 | 36 | 22 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 40 | +4 |
| 11 Feb | @ ZGA | W 99-94 | 37 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 36 | +5 |
| 2 Feb | vs STR | L 83-86 | 33 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 32 | -1 |
| 27 Jan | @ WLO | L 73-96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 Jan | vs KSZ | L 79-105 | 25 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 17 | -24 |
| 12 Jan | vs WKS | L 86-87 | 36 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 26 | 0 |
| 7 Jan | @ ARK | L 87-100 | 40 | 21 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 36 | -13 |
Splits — 2023-24
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 15 | 32.1 | 16.6 | 5.1 | 8.3 |
| Away venue | 14 | 31.2 | 13.6 | 6.0 | 9.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 28 | 31.8 | 15.3 | 5.6 | 8.8 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 26.4 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2023-24
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 22.5 – 24.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 22/2879% |
| Over 25.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 21/2875% |
| Over 26.5 – 27.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 19/2868% |
| Over 28.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 18/2864% |
| Over 29.5 – 30.5 | 4/580% | 8/1080% | 16/2857% |
| Over 31.5 | 4/580% | 6/1060% | 14/2850% |
| Over 32.5 | 4/580% | 6/1060% | 12/2843% |
| Over 33.5 – 34.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 10/2836% |
| Over 35.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 9/2832% |
| Over 36.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 5/2818% |
How often Kadre Gray finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.