
GAMES
4
MIN
16.7
PTS
3.0
REB
2.3
AST
2.0
FG%
38.5
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 4 | 4 | 16.7 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 38.5 | 33.3 | 50.0 | 4.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 3 | 3 | 11.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 33.3 | 25.0 | — | -1.7 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 27 | 21 | 19.8 | 3.9 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 33.9 | 24.5 | 69.2 | 7.3 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 26 | 17 | 16.7 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 41.9 | 45.2 | 73.3 | 4.7 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 11 | 8 | 19.0 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 41.3 | 28.0 | 50.0 | 5.5 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 17 | 7 | 21.6 | 5.3 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 37.3 | 22.2 | 61.1 | 6.9 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 2 | 2 | 16.9 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 11 | 2 | 6.4 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | — | 0.5 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 12 | 0 | 18.2 | 4.6 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 41.3 | 16.7 | 71.4 | 7.2 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 13 | 6 | 22.0 | 7.1 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 44.4 | 34.3 | 84.2 | — | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 23 | 10 | 10.2 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 44.9 | 27.8 | 83.3 | 2.9 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 1 | 1 | 15.9 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | -2.0 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 34 | 33 | 24.1 | 7.9 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 44.2 | 32.2 | 70.6 | 7.4 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 8 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 4 | 67 | 43.2 | 42.3 | 10.8 | 17.8 | 0.23 | 0.15 | 6.5 | 4.8 | 4.3 | 3.2 |
| 2026-27 EuroLeague | Regular season | 3 | 34 | 38.9 | 38.9 | 15.1 | 18.2 | 0.44 | 0.00 | 7.5 | 2.1 | 4.3 | 1.1 |
| 2025-26 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 27 | 534 | 41.0 | 39.3 | 13.5 | 17.6 | 0.44 | 0.11 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 7.1 | 2.2 |
| 2025-26 EuroLeague | Regular season | 26 | 433 | 56.1 | 53.2 | 10.5 | 27.5 | 0.50 | 0.24 | 6.4 | 4.7 | 6.1 | 1.9 |
| 2025-26 Basketball Bundesliga | Playoffs | 11 | 209 | 49.3 | 48.9 | 14.1 | 23.6 | 0.54 | 0.13 | 8.3 | 5.0 | 5.8 | 2.2 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 17 | 368 | 45.5 | 41.0 | 15.6 | 18.9 | 0.33 | 0.43 | 8.8 | 4.3 | 6.0 | 2.4 |
| 2024-25 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 2 | 34 | 41.4 | 40.0 | 15.3 | 0.0 | 0.30 | 0.20 | 9.6 | 3.2 | 7.5 | 1.1 |
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Regular season | 11 | 70 | 33.3 | 33.3 | 11.2 | 25.0 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 5.7 | 0.0 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Bundesliga | Playoffs | 12 | 219 | 49.8 | 43.5 | 16.0 | 23.5 | 0.26 | 0.46 | 9.0 | 5.8 | 5.4 | 2.8 |
| 2023-24 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 13 | 285 | 57.2 | 52.8 | 15.4 | 12.0 | 0.49 | 0.26 | 11.6 | 4.2 | 4.9 | 1.5 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Regular season | 23 | 234 | 52.3 | 50.0 | 12.1 | 10.4 | 0.37 | 0.12 | 8.3 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 1.7 |
| 2022-23 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 34 | 818 | 52.8 | 50.2 | 18.3 | 18.5 | 0.37 | 0.22 | 11.9 | 3.2 | 4.9 | 2.2 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-20
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 18.0 in 2/10
Last 15 games — 2021-22
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 May | vs TBB | L 88-95 | 28 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 15 | -12 |
| 15 May | @ TBB | L 81-89 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 11 | -17 |
| 13 May | @ TBB | L 98-100 | 32 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 22 | -14 |
| 8 May | @ BRO | L 67-77 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 16 | -11 |
| 1 May | @ MBC | W 101-57 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 20 | +32 |
| 27 Apr | @ ALB | L 81-96 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 18 | -4 |
| 24 Apr | vs BAY | W 87-83 | 28 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 11 | -5 |
| 20 Apr | @ VBC | L 80-98 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 14 | -9 |
| 16 Apr | @ BRA | W 92-79 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | -5 |
| 13 Apr | vs FSK | W 68-58 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 11 | +5 |
| 10 Apr | @ GOT | L 80-83 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 18 | +6 |
| 1 Apr | vs CRA | W 113-63 | 28 | 13 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 31 | +38 |
| 30 Mar | vs TRE | W 90-69 | 23 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 18 | +15 |
| 26 Mar | @ HDB | W 100-76 | 32 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 27 | +13 |
| 24 Mar | @ CHE | W 89-85 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 23 | +12 |
Splits — 2021-22
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 23 | 20.8 | 7.8 | 2.1 | 4.5 |
| Away venue | 24 | 22.7 | 7.5 | 2.1 | 5.8 |
| 2-3 days rest | 7 | 19.9 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 5.4 |
| 4+ days rest | 38 | 22.3 | 8.2 | 2.3 | 5.0 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 18.4 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 6.5 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2021-22
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 7.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 39/4685% |
| Over 8.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 38/4683% |
| Over 9.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 37/4680% |
| Over 10.5 | 5/5100% | 9/1090% | 35/4676% |
| Over 11.5 | 4/580% | 6/1060% | 30/4665% |
| Over 12.5 | 4/580% | 6/1060% | 28/4661% |
| Over 13.5 | 4/580% | 6/1060% | 27/4659% |
| Over 14.5 | 4/580% | 5/1050% | 26/4657% |
| Over 15.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 25/4654% |
| Over 16.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 20/4643% |
| Over 17.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 18/4639% |
| Over 18.5 – 19.5 | 2/540% | 2/1020% | 13/4628% |
| Over 20.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 10/4622% |
| Over 21.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 9/4620% |
| Over 22.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 7/4615% |
How often Justus Hollatz finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.