GAMES
25
MIN
17.1
PTS
7.3
REB
1.5
AST
2.4
FG%
43.5
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 25 | 11 | 17.1 | 7.3 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 43.5 | 33.3 | 69.2 | 5.0 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 28 | 0 | 11.4 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 29.3 | 18.4 | 50.0 | 0.3 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 24 | 0 | 17.4 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 31.4 | 29.2 | 68.8 | 2.5 | |
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 13.6 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 21.4 | 75.0 | 3.3 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 25 | 427 | 51.4 | 48.4 | 22.0 | 13.6 | 0.30 | 0.24 | 15.4 | 3.1 | 5.1 | 0.8 |
| 2024-25 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 28 | 318 | 35.6 | 33.5 | 16.4 | 18.2 | 0.46 | 0.22 | 7.2 | 4.0 | 3.9 | 1.1 |
| 2021-22 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 24 | 417 | 44.0 | 40.1 | 17.7 | 16.1 | 0.60 | 0.26 | 10.3 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 1.1 |
| 2021-22 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 4 | 54 | 42.7 | 39.6 | 26.9 | 16.3 | 0.58 | 0.17 | 14.6 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Three Pointers Made over 0.0 in 2/10
Last 15 games — 2024-25
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 May | vs LIE | L 90-93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 May | @ LIE | L 77-83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 May | @ NEP | L 88-100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 May | vs NEV | W 101-91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 May | vs SIA | W 102-79 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 7 May | vs RYT | L 90-104 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11 | -8 |
| 3 May | @ MAŽ | W 94-85 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 19 | +11 |
| 30 Apr | vs WLV | W 94-86 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -5 |
| 26 Apr | vs ZAL | L 75-96 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
| 23 Apr | @ JON | L 72-78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 Apr | vs NEP | W 100-94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 Apr | @ RYT | L 75-90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 Apr | vs JON | L 109-115 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 5 Apr | @ SIA | L 68-86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 Mar | vs MAŽ | W 80-77 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 |
Splits — 2024-25
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 19 | 10.3 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| Away venue | 18 | 6.8 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| 2-3 days rest | 8 | 6.4 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 1.1 |
| 4+ days rest | 28 | 9.1 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Three Pointers Made, 2024-25
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Three Pointers Made line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 2/540% | 2/1020% | 6/2821% |
How often Justinas Ramanauskas finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.