GAMES
3
MIN
26.4
PTS
18.0
REB
1.0
AST
0.7
FG%
55.6
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 3 | 3 | 26.4 | 18.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 55.6 | 55.6 | 80.0 | 12.3 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 34 | 13 | 22.8 | 12.7 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 38.8 | 37.4 | 89.0 | 6.6 | |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 20.5 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 35.3 | 33.3 | 33.3 | 1.0 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 32 | 30 | 33.7 | 18.9 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 41.1 | 36.6 | 89.7 | 13.4 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 2 | 2 | 36.3 | 29.5 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 44.7 | 31.6 | 86.4 | 28.0 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 13 | 13 | 33.5 | 19.5 | 3.1 | 5.3 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 39.0 | 28.4 | 88.7 | 15.7 | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 12 | 9 | 24.0 | 9.3 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 42.6 | 33.8 | 88.9 | 6.4 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 3 | 79 | 70.7 | 69.4 | 23.7 | 5.0 | 0.50 | 0.14 | 24.5 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 |
| 2025-26 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 34 | 776 | 55.0 | 49.7 | 26.6 | 12.1 | 0.58 | 0.26 | 20.0 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 1.0 |
| 2025-26 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 2 | 41 | 46.4 | 47.1 | 25.0 | 21.4 | 0.71 | 0.18 | 14.9 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.9 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 32 | 1077 | 57.6 | 52.3 | 24.7 | 13.8 | 0.62 | 0.27 | 20.2 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 1.0 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Bundesliga | Playoffs | 2 | 73 | 61.9 | 52.6 | 28.7 | 2.1 | 0.50 | 0.58 | 29.2 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 |
| 2023-24 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 13 | 436 | 51.8 | 45.6 | 29.9 | 17.5 | 0.47 | 0.28 | 21.0 | 3.3 | 5.7 | 1.2 |
| 2023-24 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 12 | 288 | 57.2 | 55.3 | 17.2 | 8.4 | 0.76 | 0.10 | 14.0 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points over 9.0 in 9/10
Last 15 games — 2023-24
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 May | vs TUB | W 93-78 | 35 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 30 | +18 |
| 8 May | @ WUE | L 84-98 | 27 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 15 | -26 |
| 4 May | vs ULM | L 57-73 | 31 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | -18 |
| 30 Apr | @ ALB | L 89-96 | 35 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 25 | -6 |
| 26 Apr | @ MBC | L 97-104 | 37 | 28 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 40 | -8 |
| 21 Apr | vs BAY | W 89-82 | 37 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 27 | +2 |
| 13 Apr | @ MHP | L 68-93 | 33 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 23 | -17 |
| 8 Apr | @ HAM | W 83-79 | 39 | 31 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 43 | +6 |
| 30 Mar | vs CRA | W 90-86 | 38 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 32 | +6 |
| 23 Mar | @ EBO | L 77-99 | 31 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 32 | -6 |
| 16 Mar | vs HRO | W 88-86 | 33 | 22 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 35 | +5 |
| 10 Mar | vs TBB | W 92-87 | 32 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 26 | +9 |
| 3 Mar | @ GOT | L 91-94 | 30 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 19 | — |
| 17 Dec | @ SCF | L 85-91 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17 | -5 |
| 10 Dec | vs RE | L 87-89 | 30 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | -4 |
Splits — 2023-24
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 12 | 29.4 | 13.9 | 2.1 | 3.2 |
| Away venue | 13 | 28.5 | 15.3 | 2.9 | 3.5 |
| 4+ days rest | 24 | 29.3 | 14.8 | 2.5 | 3.5 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 21.0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2023-24
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 8.5 | 5/5100% | 10/10100% | 20/2580% |
| Over 9.5 | 4/580% | 9/1090% | 16/2564% |
| Over 10.5 | 4/580% | 9/1090% | 15/2560% |
| Over 11.5 | 3/560% | 8/1080% | 14/2556% |
| Over 12.5 | 3/560% | 8/1080% | 13/2552% |
| Over 13.5 | 3/560% | 8/1080% | 12/2548% |
| Over 14.5 – 15.5 | 3/560% | 8/1080% | 11/2544% |
| Over 16.5 – 17.5 | 2/540% | 7/1070% | 10/2540% |
| Over 18.5 | 2/540% | 6/1060% | 9/2536% |
| Over 19.5 – 20.5 | 2/540% | 5/1050% | 8/2532% |
| Over 21.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 6/2524% |
How often Justin Jaworski finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.