GAMES
3
MIN
23.3
PTS
11.7
REB
3.3
AST
7.7
FG%
37.9
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Betclic ELITE | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 3 | 3 | 23.3 | 11.7 | 3.3 | 7.7 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 37.9 | 25.0 | 83.3 | — | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 14 | 13 | 25.0 | 14.1 | 2.1 | 5.4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 43.2 | 39.3 | 88.8 | — | |
| Lega Basket Serie A | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 28 | 27 | 26.5 | 12.5 | 2.6 | 4.9 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 41.3 | 33.3 | 87.1 | 14.1 | |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 14 | 13 | 29.8 | 18.5 | 2.6 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 43.3 | 40.2 | 85.4 | 20.9 | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 27 | 25 | 28.7 | 17.7 | 3.3 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 42.8 | 33.0 | 90.7 | 19.1 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Betclic ELITE | Regular season | 3 | 70 | 51.1 | 43.1 | 26.2 | 12.7 | 0.41 | 0.41 | 18.0 | 5.2 | 11.8 | 2.1 |
| 2025-26 Betclic ELITE | Regular season | 14 | 350 | 64.3 | 53.4 | 22.9 | 11.0 | 0.52 | 0.68 | 20.3 | 3.0 | 7.8 | 1.0 |
| 2024-25 Lega Basket Serie A | Regular season | 28 | 741 | 57.6 | 51.1 | 22.9 | 14.1 | 0.59 | 0.35 | 17.1 | 3.6 | 6.6 | 1.3 |
| 2020-21 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 14 | 418 | 60.5 | 53.1 | 27.3 | 14.4 | 0.49 | 0.46 | 22.3 | 3.2 | 8.4 | 0.7 |
| 2018-19 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 27 | 775 | 58.2 | 51.0 | 27.4 | 15.5 | 0.50 | 0.37 | 22.2 | 4.2 | 7.5 | 1.5 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252020-212018-19
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Three Pointers Made over 2.0 in 2/10
Last 15 games — 2018-19
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 Apr | vs WARS | W 102-97 | 29 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 34 | +10 |
| 20 Apr | @ RRA | L 81-88 | 23 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 16 | -11 |
| 17 Apr | vs WLO | W 95-92 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 15 | +5 |
| 13 Apr | @ SST | L 65-72 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 23 | -4 |
| 23 Mar | vs KSZ | L 84-99 | 21 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 17 | -6 |
| 16 Mar | vs SOW | L 75-90 | 25 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | -26 |
| 9 Mar | @ STR | L 91-104 | 35 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 29 | -2 |
| 3 Mar | @ AKO | L 74-77 | 35 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 24 | -8 |
| 9 Feb | vs GGL | W 96-80 | 29 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 28 | +12 |
| 1 Feb | @ ZGA | L 80-96 | 28 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 17 | -25 |
| 24 Jan | vs MDG | L 99-105 | 21 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 28 | -4 |
| 20 Jan | @ MSK | L 92-100 | 32 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 28 | -3 |
| 13 Jan | @ WARS | L 76-91 | 32 | 22 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 28 | -14 |
| 6 Jan | vs RRA | W 107-86 | 27 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 37 | +15 |
| 2 Jan | @ WLO | L 115-122 | 41 | 20 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 34 | +14 |
Splits — 2018-19
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 14 | 26.3 | 17.6 | 3.2 | 5.7 |
| Away venue | 13 | 31.3 | 17.8 | 3.5 | 6.2 |
| 2-3 days rest | 2 | 22.2 | 11.5 | 0.5 | 4.5 |
| 4+ days rest | 24 | 29.4 | 18.1 | 3.7 | 6.2 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 24.8 | 19.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 |
Hit rates by line — Three Pointers Made, 2018-19
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Three Pointers Made line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 1.5 | 4/580% | 6/1060% | 18/2767% |
| Over 2.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 9/2733% |
| Over 3.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 5/2719% |
How often Justin Bibbins finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.