GAMES
5
MIN
25.1
PTS
8.0
REB
5.0
AST
1.8
FG%
45.5
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | SLB | 5 | 0 | 25.1 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 45.5 | 22.2 | 57.1 | — |
| Orlen Basket Liga | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 26 | 11 | 25.9 | 11.2 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 49.3 | 33.8 | 76.5 | 14.4 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 24.3 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 61.5 | 38.5 | 75.0 | 17.2 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 5 | 125 | 51.1 | 48.5 | 17.9 | 20.3 | 0.27 | 0.42 | 11.5 | 7.2 | 2.6 | 1.1 |
| 2024-25 Orlen Basket Liga | Regular season | 26 | 673 | 60.0 | 55.1 | 21.5 | 15.7 | 0.35 | 0.41 | 15.6 | 7.3 | 2.0 | 3.3 |
| 2024-25 Orlen Basket Liga | Playoffs | 5 | 121 | 70.6 | 67.9 | 21.7 | 11.5 | 0.33 | 0.41 | 19.3 | 7.4 | 2.4 | 2.1 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262024-25
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Last opponent · STR 11.1% more three pointers allowed to forwards than the league average (2 vs 1.8) · 1 games+11.1%
Three Pointers Made over 1.0 in 2/10
Last 15 games — 2024-25
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 May | @ STR | L 94-109 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 23 | +6 |
| 22 May | vs STR | W 89-57 | 29 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 35 | +25 |
| 20 May | vs STR | W 92-73 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21 | +16 |
| 17 May | @ STR | L 81-90 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 14 | -9 |
| 15 May | @ STR | L 82-84 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | +6 |
| 7 May | @ TRF | L 65-89 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | -20 |
| 3 May | vs DWA | W 78-64 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | +8 |
| 30 Apr | @ ZGA | W 77-75 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14 | +10 |
| 26 Apr | vs STR | W 79-56 | 29 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 27 | +36 |
| 18 Apr | @ MDG | L 90-91 | 19 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18 | -2 |
| 12 Apr | vs KSZ | L 73-74 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | -1 |
| 4 Apr | @ WKS | W 85-82 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | +6 |
| 30 Mar | vs ARK | W 84-62 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 13 | +5 |
| 9 Feb | @ WLO | L 86-92 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -2 |
| 31 Jan | vs SOW | W 87-83 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 20 | +19 |
Splits — 2024-25
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 15 | 25.8 | 12.7 | 6.2 | 1.3 |
| Away venue | 16 | 25.5 | 10.4 | 4.3 | 1.7 |
| 2-3 days rest | 5 | 25.0 | 13.4 | 5.2 | 1.2 |
| 4+ days rest | 25 | 25.9 | 11.5 | 5.2 | 1.5 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 20.7 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 |
Hit rates by line — Three Pointers Made, 2024-25
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Three Pointers Made line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 20/3165% |
| Over 1.5 | 1/520% | 2/1020% | 8/3126% |
How often Justice Sueing finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.