
GAMES
33
MIN
28.4
PTS
6.0
REB
3.2
AST
5.5
FG%
53.2
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WNBA | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | Regular season | 33 | 31 | 28.4 | 6.0 | 3.2 | 5.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 53.2 | 41.9 | 71.4 | |
| 2025 | Regular season | 34 | 27 | 28.4 | 5.4 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 44.0 | 27.7 | 78.9 | |
| 2022 | Regular season | 26 | 4 | 16.2 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 39.7 | 26.5 | 83.3 | |
| 2022 | Playoffs | 8 | 0 | 11.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 30.0 | 50.0 | |
| 2020 | Regular season | 22 | 22 | 32.6 | 8.5 | 4.5 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 45.9 | 47.8 | 73.3 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 WNBA | Regular season | 33 | 936 | 67.6 | 67.0 | 9.7 | 27.9 | 0.66 | 0.10 | 7.7 | 4.0 | 6.9 | 2.2 |
| 2025 WNBA | Regular season | 34 | 966 | 54.7 | 52.8 | 10.2 | 24.1 | 0.64 | 0.12 | 6.8 | 4.7 | 6.3 | 1.7 |
| 2022 WNBA | Regular season | 26 | 420 | 52.2 | 46.8 | 11.2 | 31.8 | 0.54 | 0.29 | 6.3 | 3.3 | 7.8 | 1.5 |
| 2022 WNBA | Playoffs | 8 | 92 | 60.1 | 60.7 | 10.2 | 19.4 | 0.71 | 0.43 | 7.8 | 1.6 | 6.3 | 1.2 |
| 2020 WNBA | Regular season | 22 | 717 | 64.3 | 62.4 | 12.6 | 28.4 | 0.69 | 0.23 | 9.4 | 5.0 | 6.4 | 1.7 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Last opponent · PHX 3.9% more points allowed to guards than the league average (47.36 vs 45.57) · 44 games+3.9%
Points over 5.0 in 4/10
Last 15 games — 2025
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 Sept | @ PHX | W 88-83 | 29 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 14 | +14 |
| 7 Sept | vs DAL | W 91-77 | 35 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 26 | +16 |
| 5 Sept | @ ATL | L 85-104 | 34 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 16 | -12 |
| 3 Sept | @ ATL | L 75-86 | 30 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 10 | -8 |
| 1 Sept | @ SEA | W 91-85 | 31 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 11 | +6 |
| 31 Aug | vs WSH | W 81-78 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 13 | +17 |
| 29 Aug | vs IND | L 75-76 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 16 | -2 |
| 26 Aug | vs PHX | L 84-92 | 34 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 10 | -6 |
| 20 Aug | vs DAL | W 81-80 | 37 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 11 | -5 |
| 17 Aug | @ WSH | L 86-95 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | -9 |
| 15 Aug | @ DAL | W 97-96 | 36 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 26 | +4 |
| 12 Aug | vs NY | L 97-105 | 28 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 11 | -5 |
| 10 Aug | vs SEA | W 94-91 | 30 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 15 | -9 |
| 9 Aug | @ GS | L 59-72 | 30 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 15 | -18 |
| 7 Aug | vs CON | W 102-91 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 31 | +21 |
Splits — 2025
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 19 | 26.2 | 4.3 | 3.7 | 4.9 |
| Away venue | 16 | 29.3 | 6.3 | 3.6 | 4.8 |
| 0-1 days rest | 5 | 28.8 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 5.2 |
| 2-3 days rest | 20 | 29.1 | 6.8 | 4.3 | 5.3 |
| 4+ days rest | 10 | 24.0 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 3.9 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2025
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 – 1.5 | 5/5100% | 8/1080% | 28/3482% |
| Over 2.5 | 4/580% | 6/1060% | 26/3476% |
| Over 3.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 20/3459% |
| Over 4.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 17/3450% |
| Over 5.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 13/3438% |
| Over 6.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 12/3435% |
| Over 7.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 10/3429% |
| Over 8.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 8/3424% |
| Over 9.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 6/3418% |
How often Julie Allemand finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.