GAMES
31
MIN
8.8
PTS
1.6
REB
1.8
AST
0.3
FG%
47.7
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 31 | 0 | 8.8 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 47.7 | 22.2 | 27.8 | 0.7 | |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | — | — | -0.3 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 11 | 0 | 4.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | — | 33.3 | — | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 7 | 0 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 42.9 | — | — | -0.1 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 20.0 | — | — | -1.4 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2015-16 | Regular season | 23 | 0 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 50.0 | — | 81.8 | 1.1 | |
| 2014-15 | Regular season | 34 | 0 | 8.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 46.2 | — | 65.2 | 0.4 | |
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 33 | 0 | 9.8 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 35.2 | — | 76.5 | 0.5 | |
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 11 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0 | — | — | -0.2 | |
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | — | — | 0.5 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 31 | 273 | 47.2 | 50.0 | 11.8 | 25.7 | 0.20 | 0.41 | 6.5 | 7.3 | 1.2 | 1.6 |
| 2017-18 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 11 | 53 | 26.2 | 20.0 | 6.9 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 1.20 | 2.7 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 |
| 2016-17 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 7 | 30 | 42.9 | 42.9 | 17.6 | 36.4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.1 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 |
| 2015-16 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 23 | 197 | 54.9 | 50.0 | 14.6 | 24.6 | 0.00 | 0.29 | 8.6 | 7.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 |
| 2014-15 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 34 | 272 | 51.9 | 46.2 | 11.4 | 19.6 | 0.00 | 0.59 | 6.8 | 5.8 | 0.8 | 1.3 |
| 2013-14 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 33 | 325 | 41.5 | 35.2 | 12.1 | 19.6 | 0.00 | 0.31 | 5.7 | 6.2 | 0.6 | 2.1 |
| 2012-13 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 11 | 44 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 7.7 | 14.3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2020-212017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-12
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Assists over 0.0 in 0/10
Last 15 games — 2016-17
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Feb | vs BET | W 92-80 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -2 |
| 12 Feb | @ CJB | L 84-86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 Feb | vs LOK | L 77-85 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 5 Feb | vs RMB | L 61-89 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +3 |
| 31 Jan | @ FUN | L 69-85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 Jan | @ BAX | W 73-63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Jan | vs DGC | L 67-83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 Jan | vs BKN | L 71-92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 Jan | @ DGC | L 85-94 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 |
| 15 Jan | @ UNI | L 76-88 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 |
| 11 Jan | @ LOK | L 60-70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 Jan | vs VBC | L 75-78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 Jan | vs FUN | W 87-75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 Dec | vs EST | W 100-91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 Dec | @ FUE | L 83-86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits — 2016-17
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 17 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 |
| Away venue | 17 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 31 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |