
GAMES
3
MIN
15.7
PTS
4.0
REB
2.3
AST
3.7
FG%
27.3
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 3 | 1 | 15.7 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 27.3 | 14.3 | 83.3 | 6.0 | |
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 31 | 14 | 14.9 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 46.3 | 44.3 | 66.7 | 4.7 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 29 | 2 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 32.3 | 33.3 | — | 1.4 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 8 | 8 | 12.4 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 44.4 | 50.0 | — | 2.5 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 10.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 20.0 | — | 0.5 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 28 | 21 | 21.0 | 8.3 | 1.9 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 35.1 | 83.7 | 8.2 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 22 | 20 | 22.6 | 9.7 | 3.1 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 42.0 | 35.7 | 84.1 | 11.1 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 3 | 47 | 44.0 | 31.8 | 17.1 | 26.8 | 0.64 | 0.55 | 9.1 | 5.3 | 8.4 | 1.5 |
| 2025-26 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 31 | 460 | 60.1 | 59.1 | 16.9 | 20.9 | 0.58 | 0.15 | 12.1 | 3.5 | 4.8 | 2.4 |
| 2025-26 EuroLeague | Regular season | 29 | 246 | 43.8 | 43.8 | 16.3 | 21.7 | 0.69 | 0.00 | 8.3 | 3.7 | 5.7 | 1.5 |
| 2025-26 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 8 | 99 | 61.1 | 61.1 | 11.7 | 25.0 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 8.0 | 4.7 | 3.3 | 1.8 |
| 2024-25 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 28 | 589 | 54.0 | 50.0 | 20.2 | 18.9 | 0.57 | 0.22 | 14.1 | 3.2 | 7.3 | 1.8 |
| 2023-24 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 22 | 498 | 55.1 | 50.6 | 22.0 | 17.8 | 0.48 | 0.25 | 15.4 | 4.9 | 5.5 | 2.5 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 16.0 in 4/10
Last 15 games — 2023-24
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 May | vs CAZ | L 79-89 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | +9 |
| 10 May | @ DGC | W 86-78 | 26 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 24 | -4 |
| 5 May | @ BKN | W 96-92 | 29 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17 | +5 |
| 27 Apr | vs RBB | W 81-68 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11 | +17 |
| 21 Apr | @ CJB | L 90-96 | 30 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 26 | -4 |
| 14 Apr | vs BAR | L 75-81 | 31 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 15 | +4 |
| 7 Apr | @ LLTF | L 60-74 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
| 23 Mar | vs BAX | L 83-84 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
| 17 Mar | vs VBC | W 92-88 | 24 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 26 | +12 |
| 9 Mar | @ UCAM | L 73-81 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15 | +18 |
| 3 Mar | vs MOB | W 78-77 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17 | +10 |
| 10 Feb | @ MBA | L 66-93 | 22 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 19 | -16 |
| 4 Feb | @ RMB | L 79-92 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15 | -2 |
| 28 Jan | vs COV | W 80-61 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | +9 |
| 13 Jan | vs ZPA | L 84-86 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14 | +5 |
Splits — 2023-24
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 11 | 20.2 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 3.0 |
| Away venue | 11 | 25.1 | 11.9 | 3.2 | 3.9 |
| 2-3 days rest | 2 | 25.3 | 10.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 |
| 4+ days rest | 19 | 22.5 | 9.7 | 3.2 | 3.4 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 20.7 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2023-24
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 11.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 17/2277% |
| Over 12.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 16/2273% |
| Over 13.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 15/2268% |
| Over 14.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 14/2264% |
| Over 15.5 – 16.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 10/2245% |
| Over 17.5 – 18.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 8/2236% |
| Over 19.5 – 20.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 5/2223% |
| Over 21.5 – 23.5 | 2/540% | 3/1030% | 4/2218% |
How often Juani Marcos finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.