
GAMES
29
MIN
26.1
PTS
15.2
REB
1.9
AST
5.9
FG%
40.7
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | ERK | 29 | 12 | 26.1 | 15.2 | 1.9 | 5.9 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 40.7 | 29.9 | 88.6 | 15.8 |
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | ERK | 2 | 1 | 17.6 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 25.0 | 66.7 | 6.0 |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | BÇB | 29 | 29 | 33.0 | 19.6 | 2.0 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 43.6 | 34.8 | 87.4 | — |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | BÇB | 27 | 27 | 32.5 | 17.0 | 2.7 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 44.6 | 41.5 | 84.9 | — |
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 8 | 8 | 33.8 | 20.5 | 3.5 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 46.0 | 42.3 | 82.4 | 20.8 | |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | AFB | 23 | 23 | 32.7 | 16.4 | 2.6 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 47.5 | 37.6 | 77.8 | 16.0 |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 31 | 0 | 31.3 | 10.9 | 2.5 | 5.9 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 43.1 | 40.5 | 76.9 | 10.4 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 14 | 0 | 30.2 | 10.3 | 1.6 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 43.9 | 37.5 | 81.8 | — | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 29 | 755 | 53.4 | 47.4 | 30.7 | 12.9 | 0.45 | 0.29 | 21.0 | 2.7 | 8.1 | 1.3 |
| 2025-26 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Playoffs | 2 | 35 | 37.6 | 29.2 | 22.2 | 6.4 | 0.33 | 0.50 | 11.3 | 1.0 | 8.2 | 2.0 |
| 2022-23 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 29 | 956 | 55.2 | 51.0 | 30.1 | 14.9 | 0.42 | 0.22 | 21.4 | 2.2 | 6.1 | 1.9 |
| 2021-22 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 27 | 878 | 58.6 | 53.5 | 27.2 | 21.1 | 0.43 | 0.31 | 18.8 | 3.0 | 7.5 | 1.5 |
| 2020-21 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 8 | 271 | 59.0 | 54.8 | 26.2 | 10.9 | 0.42 | 0.27 | 21.8 | 3.7 | 4.4 | 2.1 |
| 2019-20 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 23 | 752 | 57.7 | 54.8 | 25.3 | 18.7 | 0.39 | 0.21 | 18.1 | 2.9 | 6.2 | 2.0 |
| 2018-19 Basketball Bundesliga | Regular season | 31 | 970 | 54.2 | 51.6 | 17.9 | 17.5 | 0.42 | 0.18 | 12.5 | 2.9 | 6.8 | 1.6 |
| 2018-19 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 14 | 423 | 54.3 | 51.2 | 18.6 | 20.9 | 0.39 | 0.18 | 12.2 | 1.9 | 7.1 | 1.7 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2025-262022-232021-222020-212019-202018-19
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 20.5 in 4/10
Last 15 games — 2018-19
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 May | @ BRE | L 75-81 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 15 | -11 |
| 27 Apr | @ CRA | W 94-85 | 28 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 23 | +9 |
| 21 Apr | vs BRO | W 96-95 | 33 | 15 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 27 | +6 |
| 14 Apr | @ GIE | W 98-93 | 31 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 23 | +4 |
| 11 Apr | vs BAY | L 75-91 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | -13 |
| 7 Apr | vs ULM | L 92-98 | 31 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 21 | -10 |
| 31 Mar | @ BAY | L 74-92 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -10 |
| 20 Mar | vs JEN | W 86-74 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 19 | +13 |
| 16 Mar | @ EBO | L 71-100 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | -16 |
| 9 Mar | vs BRA | L 94-104 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 11 | — |
| 3 Mar | @ BAY | W 109-81 | 28 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 26 | +3 |
| 13 Feb | @ MBC | L 76-77 | 36 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -3 |
| 10 Feb | @ FSK | W 96-94 | 35 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 29 | +12 |
| 5 Feb | vs NIZ | L 59-85 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -14 |
| 2 Feb | vs TBB | L 78-83 | 35 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 17 | -2 |
Splits — 2018-19
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 22 | 30.6 | 10.5 | 2.0 | 6.1 |
| Away venue | 23 | 31.3 | 10.9 | 2.5 | 5.8 |
| 2-3 days rest | 4 | 35.1 | 13.3 | 2.3 | 5.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 39 | 30.4 | 10.5 | 2.2 | 5.8 |
| Season opener rest | 2 | 32.6 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 11.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2018-19
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 10.5 | 4/580% | 7/1070% | 37/4582% |
| Over 11.5 | 4/580% | 6/1060% | 35/4578% |
| Over 12.5 | 4/580% | 6/1060% | 34/4576% |
| Over 13.5 | 4/580% | 6/1060% | 33/4573% |
| Over 14.5 | 4/580% | 6/1060% | 30/4567% |
| Over 15.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 28/4562% |
| Over 16.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 27/4560% |
| Over 17.5 – 18.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 24/4553% |
| Over 19.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 22/4549% |
| Over 20.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 20/4544% |
| Over 21.5 – 22.5 | 3/560% | 3/1030% | 17/4538% |
| Over 23.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 14/4531% |
| Over 24.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 13/4529% |
| Over 25.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 11/4524% |
| Over 26.5 | 1/520% | 1/1010% | 10/4522% |
| Over 27.5 | 0/50% | 0/100% | 8/4518% |
How often Jordon Crawford finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.