GAMES
1
MIN
26.3
PTS
10.0
REB
2.0
AST
3.0
FG%
33.3
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 26.3 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 33.3 | 20.0 | 50.0 | 6.0 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 10.0 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 30.0 | — | -0.5 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 22.6 | 11.5 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 32.3 | 28.6 | 83.3 | — | |
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 26.9 | 15.7 | 1.3 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 36.6 | 22.2 | 81.5 | 11.8 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 16 | 10 | 23.5 | 13.8 | 1.4 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 35.0 | 37.5 | 88.1 | 10.6 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 15.9 | 14.0 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 42.4 | 44.4 | 100.0 | — | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 32.2 | 20.0 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 42.6 | 45.5 | 87.5 | — | |
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 14 | 0 | 27.8 | 18.0 | 1.6 | 5.6 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 41.6 | 38.5 | 90.0 | 16.8 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 32.1 | 27.3 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 46.8 | 46.7 | 96.0 | — | |
| Greek Basket League | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 34.2 | 29.7 | 2.7 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 50.0 | 42.9 | 94.6 | 35.3 | |
| Basketball Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 4.9 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 50.0 | — | 2.0 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 4 | 40 | 43.3 | 43.3 | 23.2 | 25.0 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 11.7 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 1.8 |
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 136 | 47.3 | 41.5 | 30.0 | 22.4 | 0.65 | 0.28 | 18.3 | 2.7 | 6.9 | 1.1 |
| 2025-26 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 6 | 162 | 50.1 | 43.9 | 30.6 | 16.1 | 0.66 | 0.33 | 20.9 | 1.8 | 6.2 | 1.8 |
| 2025-26 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 16 | 376 | 53.4 | 46.7 | 30.8 | 18.3 | 0.62 | 0.33 | 21.1 | 2.2 | 6.8 | 1.6 |
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 4 | 64 | 69.9 | 60.6 | 30.8 | 9.1 | 0.82 | 0.48 | 31.7 | 2.8 | 6.8 | 0.6 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 4 | 129 | 55.9 | 53.7 | 29.7 | 8.9 | 0.49 | 0.12 | 22.3 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 1.7 |
| 2024-25 Greek Basket League | Regular season | 14 | 389 | 61.8 | 54.6 | 30.2 | 16.7 | 0.68 | 0.40 | 23.3 | 2.0 | 7.2 | 1.2 |
| 2024-25 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 3 | 96 | 70.7 | 61.7 | 34.0 | 12.1 | 0.64 | 0.53 | 30.7 | 3.7 | 5.2 | 1.9 |
| 2024-25 Greek Basket League | Playoffs | 3 | 102 | 76.4 | 64.3 | 35.8 | 22.6 | 0.67 | 0.88 | 31.3 | 2.8 | 5.3 | 1.4 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Rebounds over 1.0 in 2/10
Last 15 games — 2025-26
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 May | vs CAZ | L 94-95 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 23 May | @ UNI | L 83-101 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
| 3 May | @ BKN | L 84-112 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -12 |
| 26 Apr | vs CJB | W 93-86 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 25 Apr | @ PTH | L 85-101 | 25 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 23 | — |
| 18 Apr | vs KRO | W 108-93 | 35 | 23 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 33 | — |
| 29 Mar | @ ITH | W 91-72 | 27 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 27 | — |
| 21 Mar | vs MYK | L 94-103 | 22 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 24 | — |
| 14 Mar | vs PEI | L 61-84 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9 | — |
| 7 Mar | @ ATH | L 76-102 | 29 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 14 | — |
| 17 Feb | @ JUV | W 87-82 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -9 |
| 14 Feb | vs NEP | W 100-95 | 22 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 24 | +6 |
| 10 Feb | @ HOLO | W 106-98 | 21 | 27 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 31 | +4 |
| 7 Feb | @ JON | W 101-84 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 19 | +9 |
| 4 Feb | @ MSB | L 72-78 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | -6 |
Splits — 2025-26
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 18 | 21.2 | 12.8 | 1.2 | 4.3 |
| Away venue | 18 | 22.0 | 12.3 | 1.4 | 3.6 |
| 2-3 days rest | 1 | 20.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 28 | 20.6 | 12.1 | 1.3 | 3.9 |
| Season opener rest | 7 | 25.7 | 15.9 | 1.4 | 4.1 |
Hit rates by line — Rebounds, 2025-26
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Rebounds line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 1.5 | 0/50% | 2/1020% | 13/3636% |
How often Jordan Walker finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.