
GAMES
1
MIN
21.1
PTS
11.0
REB
1.0
AST
2.0
FG%
50.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 1 | 1 | 21.1 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 12.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 20.8 | 10.3 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 100.0 | 11.7 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 25 | 18 | 24.5 | 12.9 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 44.5 | 42.6 | 87.3 | 12.5 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 34 | 18 | 23.5 | 11.4 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 40.4 | 34.6 | 85.8 | 10.8 | |
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 6 | 0 | 23.7 | 12.7 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 47.3 | 30.8 | 84.2 | 14.8 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 2 | 2 | 27.6 | 15.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 52.2 | 28.6 | 100.0 | 14.5 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 26 | 17 | 22.5 | 10.5 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 46.6 | 39.8 | 88.7 | 10.5 | |
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 7 | 0 | 14.6 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 22.2 | 23.5 | 90.9 | 1.6 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 15 | 9 | 21.5 | 10.3 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 37.4 | 33.8 | 89.5 | 8.5 | |
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 5 | 3 | 25.5 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 45.0 | 38.9 | 92.3 | 10.0 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 27 | 23 | 25.4 | 12.0 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 44.0 | 37.1 | 90.8 | 13.1 | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 7 | 6 | 25.0 | 13.6 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 44.3 | 37.1 | 87.5 | 14.6 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 9 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 EuroLeague | Regular season | 3 | 62 | 68.5 | 62.5 | 17.8 | 8.1 | 0.50 | 0.30 | 17.9 | 6.3 | 2.3 | 1.7 |
| 2025-26 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Regular season | 25 | 612 | 63.4 | 57.7 | 22.2 | 9.9 | 0.62 | 0.36 | 19.0 | 3.7 | 2.8 | 1.6 |
| 2025-26 EuroLeague | Regular season | 34 | 798 | 56.6 | 49.7 | 23.8 | 10.9 | 0.53 | 0.39 | 17.5 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 1.1 |
| 2025-26 Basketbol Süper Ligi | Playoffs | 6 | 142 | 60.0 | 54.5 | 25.2 | 12.4 | 0.47 | 0.35 | 19.2 | 6.8 | 2.8 | 1.5 |
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Regular season | 28 | 640 | 62.2 | 56.8 | 20.8 | 11.6 | 0.49 | 0.31 | 17.1 | 5.0 | 2.9 | 1.4 |
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 7 | 102 | 40.8 | 29.6 | 17.8 | 15.9 | 0.63 | 0.41 | 9.2 | 4.2 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Regular season | 15 | 323 | 52.1 | 45.8 | 24.6 | 8.7 | 0.50 | 0.29 | 17.2 | 4.3 | 2.9 | 1.7 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 5 | 127 | 60.1 | 53.8 | 21.6 | 13.3 | 0.45 | 0.33 | 15.6 | 4.2 | 4.0 | 0.6 |
| 2022-23 EuroLeague | Regular season | 27 | 686 | 59.5 | 52.4 | 21.4 | 10.8 | 0.45 | 0.37 | 17.0 | 3.5 | 3.9 | 1.9 |
| 2022-23 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 7 | 175 | 63.3 | 54.9 | 22.6 | 9.6 | 0.57 | 0.52 | 19.5 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 2.1 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-19
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 7.0 in 0/10
Last 15 games — 2018-19
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 Apr | @ MIN | W 120-100 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -8 |
| 3 Apr | @ BKN | W 115-105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 1 Apr | vs ORL | W 121-109 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -7 |
| 30 Mar | @ CHI | W 124-101 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | -1 |
| 14 Mar | vs LAL | W 111-98 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 Feb | vs WSH | W 129-120 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 11 Feb | vs BKN | W 127-125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 9 Feb | @ NY | W 104-99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 7 Feb | @ ATL | W 119-101 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 |
| 5 Feb | @ PHI | W 119-107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 3 Feb | vs LAC | W 121-103 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -5 |
| 23 Jan | @ IND | L 106-110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 22 Jan | vs SAC | W 120-105 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 19 Jan | vs MEM | W 119-90 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -4 |
| 16 Jan | @ BOS | L 108-117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Splits — 2018-19
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 8 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| Away venue | 15 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| 0-1 days rest | 6 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2-3 days rest | 14 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
| 4+ days rest | 3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2018-19
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 9/1275% |
| Over 1.5 | 3/560% | 7/1070% | 8/1267% |
| Over 2.5 | 3/560% | 5/1050% | 6/1250% |
| Over 3.5 | 3/560% | 4/1040% | 5/1242% |
| Over 4.5 | 3/560% | 3/1030% | 4/1233% |
| Over 5.5 – 6.5 | 2/540% | 2/1020% | 3/1225% |
How often Jordan Loyd finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.