
GAMES
32
MIN
17.2
PTS
3.2
REB
2.6
AST
0.8
FG%
30.2
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2013-14 | Regular season | 32 | 11 | 17.2 | 3.2 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 30.2 | 31.6 | 75.0 | 2.9 | |
| 2012-13 | Regular season | 30 | 13 | 18.6 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 40.9 | 38.5 | 71.4 | 3.4 | |
| 2011-12 | Regular season | 30 | 4 | 16.5 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 35.0 | 26.9 | 73.7 | 3.2 | |
| 2010-11 | Regular season | 31 | 16 | 14.5 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 37.9 | 33.9 | 75.0 | 2.5 | |
| 2010-11 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 15.8 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 28.6 | 0.0 | — | 4.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2008-09 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 10.1 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 33.3 | 16.7 | 50.0 | 1.8 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 6 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 32 | 552 | 44.7 | 42.0 | 12.9 | 18.1 | 0.75 | 0.15 | 6.6 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 1.8 |
| 2012-13 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 30 | 558 | 53.8 | 52.3 | 11.9 | 15.3 | 0.59 | 0.13 | 8.1 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 1.4 |
| 2011-12 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 30 | 494 | 45.2 | 42.5 | 15.8 | 20.0 | 0.56 | 0.16 | 8.5 | 4.6 | 2.7 | 1.5 |
| 2010-11 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 31 | 448 | 51.0 | 48.1 | 14.3 | 15.8 | 0.60 | 0.19 | 9.2 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 1.3 |
| 2010-11 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 2 | 32 | 28.6 | 28.6 | 12.6 | 12.5 | 0.43 | 0.00 | 4.6 | 8.0 | 1.1 | 2.3 |
| 2008-09 EuroLeague | Regular season | 5 | 51 | 40.5 | 38.9 | 10.8 | 9.2 | 0.67 | 0.22 | 5.7 | 6.4 | 2.1 | 0.7 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2013-142012-132011-122010-112008-092001-02
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Last opponent · ALB 23.4% fewer three pointers allowed to forwards than the league average (1.6 vs 2.09) · 5 games-23.4%
Three Pointers Made not enough history for a reference line
Last 10 games — 2001-02
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 Feb | @ ALB | W 84-72 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| 10 Jan | vs MAC | L 79-84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 Dec | vs TRE | L 67-68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 Dec | @ WKS | W 63-58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 Nov | vs ALB | W 86-79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 Nov | @ EFS | L 71-75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 Oct | vs OLY | W 86-79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 Oct | @ MAC | L 60-82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 Oct | vs SPI | W 76-68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 Oct | @ TRE | L 94-98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits — 2001-02
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Away venue | 5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| 4+ days rest | 9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |