
GAMES
2
MIN
4.5
PTS
3.0
REB
1.0
AST
0.0
FG%
40.0
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 2 | 0 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 40.0 | — | 100.0 | 2.5 | |
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 19 | 13 | 20.2 | 11.3 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 55.4 | 33.3 | 72.7 | 13.3 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 31 | 21 | 24.7 | 12.6 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 51.3 | 35.8 | 72.6 | 13.0 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 3 | 0 | 18.3 | 8.3 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 60.0 | — | 70.0 | 10.7 | |
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 13 | 4 | 15.3 | 8.3 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 52.3 | — | 69.2 | 8.9 | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 11 | 0 | 16.1 | 10.3 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 56.8 | 0.0 | 65.6 | 12.1 | |
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 11 | 0 | 14.2 | 9.1 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 55.4 | — | 62.1 | 8.7 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 14 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Regular season | 19 | 385 | 60.7 | 58.0 | 24.0 | 9.3 | 0.15 | 0.28 | 20.0 | 8.8 | 2.0 | 1.2 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Regular season | 31 | 765 | 57.0 | 54.4 | 25.5 | 14.5 | 0.17 | 0.24 | 18.4 | 7.5 | 2.6 | 0.9 |
| 2022-23 EuroLeague | Regular season | 3 | 55 | 64.4 | 60.0 | 19.6 | 13.4 | 0.00 | 0.67 | 16.4 | 4.6 | 2.6 | 1.3 |
| 2021-22 EuroLeague | Regular season | 13 | 199 | 55.4 | 52.3 | 28.5 | 11.8 | 0.00 | 0.30 | 19.5 | 8.0 | 2.2 | 1.4 |
| 2021-22 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 11 | 177 | 59.4 | 56.8 | 31.2 | 15.9 | 0.01 | 0.40 | 23.0 | 10.8 | 2.2 | 1.8 |
| 2021-22 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Playoffs | 11 | 156 | 57.6 | 55.4 | 32.2 | 13.0 | 0.00 | 0.39 | 23.0 | 9.2 | 1.6 | 1.6 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-13
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · FNB 28.6% fewer three pointers allowed to centres than the league average (0.5 vs 0.7) · 4 games-28.6%
Three Pointers Made over 0.0 in 0/10
Last 15 games — 2017-18
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 Apr | @ GS | L 91-99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 22 Apr | vs GS | W 103-90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 14 Apr | @ GS | L 92-113 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +3 |
| 11 Apr | @ NO | L 98-122 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
| 9 Apr | vs SAC | W 98-85 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | +2 |
| 7 Apr | vs POR | W 116-105 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 |
| 4 Apr | @ LAL | L 112-122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 3 Apr | @ LAC | L 110-113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 1 Apr | vs HOU | W 100-83 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 29 Mar | vs OKC | W 103-99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 27 Mar | @ WSH | L 106-116 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | +10 |
| 25 Mar | @ MIL | L 103-106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 23 Mar | vs UTAH | W 124-120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 21 Mar | vs WSH | W 98-90 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -11 |
| 19 Mar | vs GS | W 89-75 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +1 |
Splits — 2017-18
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 36 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| Away venue | 41 | 8.5 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 0.8 |
| 0-1 days rest | 15 | 9.3 | 5.1 | 3.4 | 0.6 |
| 2-3 days rest | 58 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| 4+ days rest | 4 | 12.5 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 |