
GAMES
3
MIN
22.2
PTS
9.3
REB
4.0
AST
1.3
FG%
43.5
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 3 | 3 | 22.2 | 9.3 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 43.5 | 60.0 | 71.4 | 12.0 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 4 | 4 | 26.8 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 36.7 | 37.5 | 100.0 | 5.8 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 33 | 15 | 22.4 | 8.3 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 52.4 | 33.8 | 75.0 | 11.5 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 38 | 6 | 19.0 | 5.8 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 48.5 | 30.3 | 79.1 | 7.0 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 10 | 0 | 20.6 | 9.3 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 63.8 | 63.6 | 100.0 | 9.6 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 11.4 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | — | 4.0 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 30 | 11 | 20.9 | 8.6 | 4.1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 53.4 | 38.1 | 88.7 | 11.9 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 26 | 5 | 13.7 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 46.8 | 22.5 | 75.0 | 4.9 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 3 | 0 | 26.9 | 7.7 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 40.0 | 25.0 | 100.0 | 9.3 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Playoffs | 5 | 1 | 21.8 | 5.4 | 4.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 45.5 | 33.3 | 83.3 | 8.4 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 31 | 12 | 18.0 | 6.6 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 44.4 | 33.3 | 71.9 | 7.6 | |
| EuroLeague | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 26 | 1 | 13.1 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 36.4 | 27.3 | 69.2 | 2.8 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2023-24 | Playoffs | 5 | 3 | 14.9 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 52.6 | 40.0 | 100.0 | 5.6 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 34 | 33 | 26.4 | 9.5 | 5.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 45.3 | 28.4 | 85.5 | 12.2 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 18 | 13 | 25.8 | 12.9 | 4.1 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 55.2 | 50.0 | 82.4 | 14.8 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 6 | 6 | 26.2 | 10.5 | 5.8 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 52.1 | 40.9 | 57.1 | 12.2 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 29.4 | 12.3 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 52.4 | 44.4 | 100.0 | 12.3 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 34 | 28 | 23.8 | 8.7 | 4.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 47.5 | 34.7 | 82.9 | 10.2 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Regular season | 17 | 14 | 23.6 | 10.4 | 4.9 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 51.2 | 32.4 | 76.1 | 12.4 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 7 | 7 | 26.4 | 8.6 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 52.2 | 50.0 | 85.7 | 11.0 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-22 | Playoffs | 1 | 1 | 26.6 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 25.0 | — | 13.0 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 36 | 12 | 13.9 | 4.0 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 50.0 | 38.9 | 81.5 | 4.9 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 16 | 4 | 13.8 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 47.2 | 0.0 | 80.0 | 3.9 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 3 | 3 | 13.7 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 2.0 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 19.4 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 57.1 | 100.0 | — | 6.5 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 20 | 2 | 7.2 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 31.4 | 25.0 | 50.0 | 0.6 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 16 | 3 | 11.0 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 38.6 | 28.6 | 100.0 | 2.9 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2019-20 | Playoffs | 2 | 1 | 23.5 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 33.3 | 16.7 | 100.0 | 3.0 | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 9 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.6 | |
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 2 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | |
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | -1.0 | |
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 3 | 66 | 53.7 | 50.0 | 19.2 | 10.3 | 0.22 | 0.30 | 15.2 | 6.5 | 2.2 | 1.6 |
| 2026-27 EuroLeague | Regular season | 4 | 107 | 49.5 | 46.7 | 16.3 | 13.8 | 0.53 | 0.10 | 10.4 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 1.3 |
| 2025-26 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 33 | 740 | 62.5 | 59.2 | 16.1 | 11.3 | 0.40 | 0.34 | 13.3 | 7.3 | 2.1 | 1.9 |
| 2025-26 EuroLeague | Regular season | 38 | 723 | 57.9 | 54.4 | 14.1 | 10.0 | 0.39 | 0.25 | 10.9 | 6.7 | 1.9 | 1.2 |
| 2025-26 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 10 | 206 | 77.2 | 75.9 | 15.4 | 9.1 | 0.38 | 0.09 | 16.2 | 5.1 | 0.9 | 1.6 |
| 2024-25 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 30 | 627 | 65.0 | 60.2 | 16.0 | 7.9 | 0.36 | 0.30 | 14.9 | 7.1 | 2.0 | 2.2 |
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Regular season | 26 | 355 | 52.9 | 50.9 | 17.3 | 7.8 | 0.36 | 0.14 | 12.7 | 6.7 | 1.8 | 1.6 |
| 2024-25 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 3 | 81 | 51.8 | 45.0 | 15.5 | 15.3 | 0.40 | 0.25 | 10.3 | 7.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| 2024-25 EuroLeague | Playoffs | 5 | 109 | 54.8 | 50.0 | 11.2 | 3.9 | 0.27 | 0.27 | 8.9 | 7.3 | 0.3 | 1.6 |
| 2023-24 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 31 | 557 | 55.4 | 53.2 | 16.9 | 7.0 | 0.53 | 0.19 | 13.3 | 6.8 | 1.3 | 1.2 |
| 2023-24 EuroLeague | Regular season | 26 | 340 | 46.5 | 44.2 | 13.5 | 13.6 | 0.57 | 0.17 | 8.1 | 6.0 | 1.1 | 1.0 |
| 2023-24 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 5 | 75 | 65.4 | 63.2 | 13.0 | 4.8 | 0.53 | 0.11 | 12.5 | 5.3 | 1.4 | 1.9 |
| 2022-23 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 34 | 897 | 54.0 | 50.2 | 17.6 | 9.4 | 0.35 | 0.20 | 12.9 | 7.4 | 1.6 | 1.0 |
| 2022-23 EuroCup | Regular season | 18 | 464 | 70.4 | 66.8 | 19.7 | 12.7 | 0.46 | 0.36 | 18.1 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 |
| 2022-23 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 6 | 157 | 61.7 | 61.5 | 17.5 | 12.1 | 0.46 | 0.15 | 14.4 | 8.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 |
| 2022-23 EuroCup | Playoffs | 3 | 88 | 71.6 | 61.9 | 14.2 | 3.7 | 0.43 | 0.52 | 15.1 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 0.0 |
| 2021-22 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 34 | 811 | 58.6 | 53.2 | 17.2 | 12.5 | 0.33 | 0.35 | 13.1 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 1.7 |
| 2021-22 EuroCup | Regular season | 17 | 402 | 60.1 | 55.9 | 20.2 | 11.4 | 0.29 | 0.36 | 15.9 | 7.4 | 2.1 | 1.3 |
| 2021-22 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 7 | 185 | 61.1 | 58.7 | 13.3 | 2.0 | 0.26 | 0.15 | 11.7 | 6.2 | 1.6 | 1.6 |
| 2020-21 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 36 | 501 | 60.1 | 56.5 | 12.8 | 11.8 | 0.33 | 0.25 | 10.3 | 7.4 | 0.6 | 1.4 |
| 2020-21 EuroCup | Regular season | 16 | 221 | 54.0 | 47.2 | 10.2 | 8.6 | 0.25 | 0.42 | 7.5 | 6.7 | 1.5 | 1.8 |
| 2020-21 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 3 | 41 | 23.7 | 20.0 | 8.6 | 13.7 | 0.20 | 0.60 | 2.6 | 8.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| 2020-21 EuroCup | Playoffs | 2 | 39 | 71.4 | 71.4 | 9.4 | 12.5 | 0.29 | 0.00 | 9.3 | 6.5 | 0.9 | 1.9 |
| 2019-20 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 20 | 145 | 38.5 | 37.1 | 12.6 | 5.0 | 0.46 | 0.17 | 7.2 | 4.2 | 0.7 | 1.5 |
| 2019-20 EuroCup | Regular season | 16 | 175 | 49.3 | 45.5 | 13.2 | 7.9 | 0.48 | 0.14 | 9.4 | 7.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2019-20 Liga Endesa | Playoffs | 2 | 47 | 42.7 | 37.5 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 0.50 | 0.17 | 8.4 | 5.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-202018-192017-18
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · OLY 115.3% more assists allowed to forwards than the league average (9 vs 4.18) · 3 games+115.3%
Assists over 0.0 in 0/10
Last 15 games — 2018-19
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Jun | vs BAR | L 86-107 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 |
| 31 May | @ BAR | L 61-87 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 26 May | vs EST | W 86-78 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7 |
| 22 May | @ BKN | L 81-87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 May | vs UCAM | L 86-94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 Apr | vs BAR | W 89-77 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 24 Apr | @ LLTF | L 72-79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 Apr | @ GBC | L 86-89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 Apr | vs BUR | W 88-85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 Mar | @ FUE | W 106-74 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -1 |
| 10 Feb | vs CAZ | W 88-73 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | +1 |
| 2 Feb | @ MBA | L 89-102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 Jan | vs BKN | L 67-68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 Jan | vs VBC | W 83-74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 Dec | vs LLTF | W 84-64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits — 2018-19
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 13 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 |
| Away venue | 12 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 |
| 2-3 days rest | 3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4+ days rest | 21 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |