
GAMES
1
MIN
22.7
PTS
12.0
REB
2.0
AST
4.0
FG%
33.3
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basketbol Süper Ligi | ||||||||||||||
| 2026-27 | Regular season | 1 | 0 | 22.7 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 66.7 | 11.0 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 4 | 0 | 22.6 | 21.3 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 63.5 | 50.0 | 92.3 | — | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Regular season | 23 | 4 | 22.0 | 17.4 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 54.6 | 43.5 | 94.7 | 17.3 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 9 | 0 | 26.7 | 18.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 39.9 | 26.7 | 81.8 | — | |
| Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | ||||||||||||||
| 2025-26 | Playoffs | 1 | 0 | 16.8 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 66.7 | 50.0 | 75.0 | 9.0 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2024-25 | Regular season | 30 | 30 | 26.6 | 20.0 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 48.6 | 37.1 | 88.2 | 17.6 | |
| 2023-24 | Regular season | 27 | 21 | 23.4 | 15.5 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 46.0 | 33.3 | 81.7 | 11.3 | |
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 32 | 26 | 24.9 | 16.2 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 44.3 | 34.8 | 87.6 | 12.8 | |
| Basketball Champions League | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-23 | Regular season | 6 | 0 | 25.0 | 18.3 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 52.0 | 42.9 | 73.9 | — | |
| 2022-23 | Playoffs | 9 | 0 | 24.5 | 16.8 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 53.1 | 47.2 | 91.4 | — | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 8 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 4 | 90 | 73.6 | 70.2 | 29.7 | 6.5 | 0.27 | 0.25 | 33.9 | 4.4 | 2.4 | 1.2 |
| 2025-26 Lietuvos krepšinio lyga | Regular season | 23 | 507 | 68.4 | 62.0 | 29.6 | 10.1 | 0.34 | 0.37 | 28.4 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 |
| 2025-26 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 9 | 240 | 51.5 | 44.2 | 32.9 | 5.3 | 0.33 | 0.40 | 25.0 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 1.8 |
| 2024-25 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 30 | 799 | 62.1 | 56.0 | 30.8 | 10.2 | 0.40 | 0.37 | 27.0 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 1.7 |
| 2023-24 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 27 | 631 | 56.1 | 52.8 | 30.3 | 8.8 | 0.40 | 0.21 | 23.8 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 1.1 |
| 2022-23 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 32 | 797 | 56.9 | 51.2 | 29.5 | 13.8 | 0.40 | 0.30 | 23.4 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 1.2 |
| 2022-23 Basketball Champions League | Regular season | 6 | 150 | 64.6 | 62.0 | 30.6 | 12.4 | 0.47 | 0.31 | 26.4 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 1.9 |
| 2022-23 Basketball Champions League | Playoffs | 9 | 221 | 67.8 | 62.0 | 26.8 | 11.2 | 0.38 | 0.36 | 24.6 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 1.0 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2026-272025-262024-252023-242022-232021-222020-212019-20
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Next up · SIA 0.0% more points allowed to guards than the league average (31.5 vs 31.5) · 4 games0%
Points not enough history for a reference line
Last 6 games — 2021-22
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 Dec | vs GAL | L 86-92 | 29 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 20 | -9 |
| 7 Dec | @ IGO | L 69-76 | 31 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 28 | -1 |
| 9 Nov | vs PTH | L 71-75 | 22 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 24 | -12 |
| 26 Oct | vs IGO | W 86-82 | 33 | 29 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 33 | +13 |
| 12 Oct | @ PTH | W 84-83 | 33 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 29 | +5 |
| 6 Oct | @ GAL | L 85-101 | 36 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 30 | -6 |
Splits — 2021-22
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 3 | 28.2 | 19.0 | 5.7 | 1.0 |
| Away venue | 3 | 33.3 | 22.7 | 3.7 | 2.7 |
| 4+ days rest | 5 | 29.8 | 20.8 | 4.6 | 1.4 |
| Season opener rest | 1 | 35.6 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points, 2021-22
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 11.5 – 16.5 | 4/580% | 5/683% | 5/683% |
| Over 17.5 – 20.5 | 3/560% | 4/667% | 4/667% |
| Over 21.5 | 3/560% | 3/650% | 3/650% |
| Over 22.5 – 24.5 | 2/540% | 2/633% | 2/633% |
| Over 25.5 – 28.5 | 1/520% | 1/617% | 1/617% |
How often Jerrick Harding finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.