
GAMES
22
MIN
15.4
PTS
5.5
REB
4.0
AST
0.9
FG%
45.9
Season averages
| Season | Phase | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | S+B | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-21 | Regular season | 22 | 15 | 15.4 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 45.9 | — | 72.1 | 6.6 | |
| 2019-20 | Regular season | 6 | 2 | 19.9 | 7.5 | 5.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 46.7 | 0.0 | 70.8 | 8.2 | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 13 | 4 | 24.0 | 10.5 | 5.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 56.0 | 0.0 | 75.6 | 12.2 | |
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 19 | 4 | 14.1 | 6.4 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 46.3 | — | 67.6 | 7.2 | |
| EuroCup | ||||||||||||||
| 2018-19 | Regular season | 5 | 0 | 10.8 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 57.1 | — | 66.7 | 1.8 | |
| 2018-19 | Playoffs | 5 | 0 | 14.7 | 12.0 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 63.6 | — | 72.0 | 12.4 | |
| Liga Endesa | ||||||||||||||
| 2017-18 | Regular season | 34 | 24 | 21.9 | 10.1 | 4.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 52.4 | 0.0 | 75.0 | 12.9 | |
| 2016-17 | Regular season | 26 | 23 | 23.0 | 10.4 | 5.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 59.1 | — | 78.8 | 13.7 | |
Last 5 seasons. Show all 10 seasons →
Advanced — true shooting, usage, per-36 rates
| Season | Phase | GP | MIN | TS% | eFG% | USG% | TOV% | 3PAr | FTr | PTS/36 | REB/36 | AST/36 | S+B/36 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 22 | 338 | 51.7 | 45.9 | 19.5 | 16.4 | 0.00 | 0.44 | 12.9 | 9.3 | 2.1 | 2.2 |
| 2019-20 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 6 | 119 | 55.5 | 46.7 | 20.9 | 21.3 | 0.03 | 0.80 | 13.6 | 9.4 | 1.2 | 1.2 |
| 2018-19 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 32 | 580 | 57.9 | 51.4 | 22.0 | 17.7 | 0.01 | 0.65 | 16.0 | 7.8 | 1.7 | 1.8 |
| 2018-19 EuroCup | Regular season | 5 | 54 | 60.1 | 57.1 | 23.1 | 35.1 | 0.00 | 0.43 | 13.4 | 8.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 |
| 2018-19 EuroCup | Playoffs | 5 | 74 | 68.2 | 63.6 | 29.9 | 6.4 | 0.00 | 0.76 | 29.3 | 7.8 | 1.0 | 3.4 |
| 2017-18 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 34 | 744 | 59.1 | 52.4 | 22.5 | 16.6 | 0.00 | 0.59 | 16.6 | 7.9 | 1.8 | 2.7 |
| 2016-17 Liga Endesa | Regular season | 26 | 598 | 65.9 | 59.1 | 21.2 | 20.6 | 0.00 | 0.65 | 16.3 | 8.7 | 1.6 | 2.6 |
Box-score approximations: usage without play-by-play, shooting from season totals. Rates are per 36 minutes.
Season
2020-212019-202018-192017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142011-122010-11
Recent form
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
Points+Reb+Ast over 4.5 in 3/10
Last 15 games — 2014-15
| Date | Opp | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | 3PM | PRA | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 May | vs ATL | L 87-111 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 |
| 29 Apr | @ ATL | L 97-107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 27 Apr | vs ATL | W 120-115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 25 Apr | vs ATL | W 91-83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 22 Apr | @ ATL | L 91-96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 19 Apr | @ ATL | L 92-99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 15 Apr | vs ORL | W 101-88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 13 Apr | vs CHI | L 86-113 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | +1 |
| 12 Apr | @ MIL | L 73-96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 10 Apr | vs WSH | W 117-80 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | +7 |
| 8 Apr | vs ATL | L 111-114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 6 Apr | vs POR | W 106-96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 4 Apr | @ ATL | L 99-131 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2 |
| 3 Apr | vs TOR | W 114-109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 1 Apr | @ NY | W 100-98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Splits — 2014-15
| Split | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home venue | 44 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| Away venue | 44 | 5.2 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.1 |
| 0-1 days rest | 22 | 6.7 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.2 |
| 2-3 days rest | 61 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| 4+ days rest | 5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
Hit rates by line — Points+Reb+Ast, 2014-15
PointsReboundsAssistsThreesPts+Reb+Ast
| Points+Reb+Ast line | Last 5 | Last 10 | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 1.5 | 4/580% | 9/1090% | 36/4580% |
| Over 2.5 | 3/560% | 6/1060% | 31/4569% |
| Over 3.5 | 2/540% | 4/1040% | 27/4560% |
| Over 4.5 | 1/520% | 3/1030% | 21/4547% |
| Over 5.5 | 0/50% | 2/1020% | 18/4540% |
| Over 6.5 – 7.5 | 0/50% | 2/1020% | 14/4531% |
| Over 8.5 | 0/50% | 2/1020% | 11/4524% |
| Over 9.5 | 0/50% | 2/1020% | 9/4520% |
| Over 10.5 | 0/50% | 1/1010% | 7/4516% |
How often Jerome Adolphus Jordan finished above each line. These are our own thresholds, not a sportsbook's — no odds are involved.